Catching Features

Rocad - Neager 1

Open:08:45 Jul 15 2009
Close:07:45 Aug 01 2009
Map:/Näger - udklip/events/Näger/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Rocad map with high speed settings.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

119 official (+48 reruns) 12 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:36  *****
1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:36  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:57  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:07  *****
5. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:13  *****
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:22  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:32  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:52  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:58  
9. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:58  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:04  *****
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:21  
13. MH Norway NTNUI 16:29  
14. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 16:33  
15. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:34  *****
16. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:43  
17. jeb France VSO 16:45  
18. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 16:46  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:50  *****
20. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:52  *****
21. Axwell Sweden O^2 16:55  
22. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:58  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:02  *****
24. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:08  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:12  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:16  
27. OBT France KLS 17:17  
28. SV Finland VaHa 17:18  
29. JH Finland MS Parma 17:30  *****
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:33  
31. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:34  
32. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:39  
33. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:44  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:48  
35. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:50  
36. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 18:25  
37. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 18:27  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:31  
39. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:35  
40. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:43  
41. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:53  *****
42. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:03  
43. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:09  
44. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:13  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:13  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:25  
47. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 19:26  
48. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:30  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:43  
50. Trying Sweden 19:48  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 20:06  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:12  
53. BeN'O France COCS 20:13  
54. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:28  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:43  
56. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 20:56  
57. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:02  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:03  
59. Moa Sweden SNO 21:05  
60. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 21:18  
61. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:40  
62. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:49  
63. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 22:10  *****
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:23  
66. samivirta Finland MS Parma 22:37  
67. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 22:41  
68. Jocke78 Sweden 23:13  
69. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 23:37  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 23:50  
71. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 24:11  
72. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:18  
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:22  
74. bzou France Dijon 24:25  
75. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:47  
76. honzau United States SDO 25:00  *****
77. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 25:04  
78. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:25  
79. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:22  
80. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 26:56  
81. Linus Sweden 27:14  *****
82. balisoraptor France COLE 28:21  *****
83. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 28:36  
84. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 28:49  
85. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:52  
86. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 31:15  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:40  *****
88. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:41  *****
89. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 31:49  
90. Randoom Australia AUstralia 32:05  
91. patsy Scotland clyde 34:57  
92. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 35:55  *****
93. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 37:27  
94. sidfarias Brazil kaapora 39:36  
95. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 41:19  
96. Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil 48:22  
97. Murre Svart Sweden LiTHe Vilse 64:17  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
ddavi Mali Coc dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Eva Switzerland dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf