Catching Features

EKSJO 3

Open:12:00 Nov 11 2013
Close:12:00 Nov 26 2013
Map:/EKSJO1/events/EKSJO 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

72 official (+18 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:53  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:54  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:02  
4. jean France VSO 22:03  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
6. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:12  
7. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:19  *****
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:51  
9. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:10  
10. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:23  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:40  
13. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:41  
14. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:42  
15. perwhite France KLS 23:47  
16. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:52  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:10  
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:19  
19. jeb France VSO 24:22  *****
20. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 24:24  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:35  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:55  
23. bruce u Uganda :) 25:16  
24. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 25:49  
25. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 26:14  
25. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:14  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:39  
28. Paul Ringot France CSMR 26:44  
29. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:51  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:19  
31. Ben Sand France viking 27:23  
32. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 27:43  
33. ale France france 27:44  
34. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:02  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:23  
36. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:32  
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:32  
38. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:50  
39. Trying Sweden 30:15  
40. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 31:21  
41. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 33:14  
42. runit Canada GHO 33:40  
43. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:12  
44. faure gwenael France VSO 34:47  *****
45. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 37:34  
46. Jadir Brazil COC 38:17  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:39  *****
48. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:59  
49. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 39:12  
50. SINED France OPA Montigny 39:27  *****
51. falmburon Switzerland 40:34  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:34  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:02  
54. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:53  
55. johan persson Sweden OK Österåker 49:48  
56. Jeff Australia UFO 51:32  
57. Linus Sweden 51:44  *****
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:56  
59. khalex Russian Federation Personal 58:27  
60. Crash United States CAOC 60:31  *****
61. Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden Lerums SOK 71:00  
62. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 77:39  
63. Patrik Servin Sweden Långhundra IF 123:33  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf