Catching Features

[OCAD] Långgöl Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 27 2009
Close:06:45 Dec 13 2009
Map:/Långgöl1/events/Långgöl/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Two easy races on a small map from outside of Ronneby in southern Sweden. First one is a middle with WT~19 minutes. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (73 votes)

Results

216 official (+62 reruns) 27 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:43  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:03  *****
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:05  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:11  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:16  *****
6. Korik Ukraine 18:25  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:27  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:30  
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:37  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:40  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:43  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:43  
13. MH Norway NTNUI 18:46  *****
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:47  *****
15. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:48  
16. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:53  *****
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:55  *****
18. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:07  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:12  
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:42  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:50  *****
22. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:51  *****
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:00  *****
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:05  
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:06  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 20:07  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:08  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:13  
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:14  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:20  *****
31. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:25  
32. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:40  
33. beeker New Zealand papo 20:43  
34. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 20:49  *****
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:00  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:05  *****
37. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:07  *****
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:10  
39. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 21:13  *****
40. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:33  *****
41. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 21:34  
42. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 21:39  
43. JH Finland MS Parma 21:44  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:46  *****
45. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:47  *****
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:00  
47. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:03  
48. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 22:05  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:10  *****
50. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:16  
50. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:16  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:18  
53. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 22:22  
54. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:27  
55. Board Norway NTNUI 22:36  
56. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:02  *****
57. simzet Norway NTNUI 23:28  *****
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:29  
59. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:47  
60. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:50  *****
61. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 23:53  
62. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:55  
63. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:01  
64. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 24:03  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:07  
66. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 24:08  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 24:15  *****
68. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 24:17  
69. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:18  
70. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:28  
71. Ben Sand France viking 24:30  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:32  
73. yann France EMHM 24:35  
74. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 24:36  
75. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 24:39  
76. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 24:46  
77. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:49  
78. kajari Finland 25:00  
79. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 25:01  *****
80. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:07  *****
81. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:08  *****
82. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:10  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:25  *****
84. BeN'O France COCS 25:26  *****
85. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:31  
86. teddy Norway KLS 25:32  
87. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 25:42  
88. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:45  
89. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:48  *****
90. Mogden New Zealand North West 25:49  
90. samivirta Finland MS Parma 25:49  *****
92. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:50  *****
92. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:50  
94. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:57  *****
95. sten Sweden OK Roxen 26:00  
96. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:08  
96. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:08  
98. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 26:13  
99. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:15  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:26  
100. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:26  
102. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:27  *****
103. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:41  
104. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:42  
105. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 26:43  *****
106. Sylvain Emo France COBS 26:48  *****
107. samus Croatia hoka hei 26:59  
108. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 27:06  *****
109. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 27:14  
110. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 27:24  
111. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 27:28  
112. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 27:29  *****
113. Elina Sweden 27:36  
114. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 27:37  
115. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 27:47  
116. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:52  *****
117. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 28:08  
118. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:10  
119. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 28:16  
120. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 28:20  
121. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:47  
122. skimber United Kingdom DVO 28:48  *****
123. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 28:59  
124. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 29:02  
124. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:02  
126. Hjojo Sweden OL4 29:03  *****
127. wejo Sweden Småland 29:12  *****
128. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:15  
129. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 29:23  
130. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:48  
131. gvtoukc France TSN 29:56  
132. jeb France VSO 30:35  *****
133. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:57  
134. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:00  
135. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 31:18  *****
136. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:19  
137. honzau United States SDO 31:23  *****
138. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 31:25  
139. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:45  
140. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 32:05  *****
141. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 32:07  
142. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:14  
143. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 33:19  
144. Klasse Sweden SOK 33:43  
145. iansmith United States CSU 34:13  
146. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 34:43  
147. Moa Sweden SNO 34:50  
148. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 34:54  
149. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 34:59  *****
150. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 35:00  
151. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 35:21  
152. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 35:34  
153. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:42  *****
154. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 36:53  *****
155. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 38:16  *****
156. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:37  
157. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 38:43  *****
158. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:04  *****
159. JOK77D Finland OK77 39:32  
160. songrunner United States OLOU 40:19  
161. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 40:34  
162. lm1 Netherlands 41:19  
163. Joel Sweden SOK68 41:23  
164. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 43:22  
165. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:23  
166. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:33  *****
167. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:33  
168. Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK 44:37  
169. Tvilling klippan Sweden IF Thor 45:42  
170. Linus Sweden 46:07  *****
171. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:32  
172. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 49:51  
173. cwgray United States UNO 50:00  
174. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 52:02  
175. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 53:50  
176. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 56:09  
177. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 57:32  
178. zajic Czech Republic ABM 67:19  *****
179. Pelle Forsberg Sweden IFK Enskede 68:49  
180. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 69:52  *****
181. loloavelo France chtiaventure 77:16  
182. deaton Kenya SMOC 79:13  *****
183. Webster Brazil CubaCubana 106:24  
184. jb Senegal FIK 142:44  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  *****
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
AYZ Canada FWOC dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Kat United States CSU dnf  
Toni_criatua Croatia OK Ris dnf  *****
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf