Catching Features

[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1

Open:07:30 Sep 26 2009
Close:07:45 Oct 12 2009
Map:/StAgnanEnVercors/events/StAgnanEnVercors/day1/Course0.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:A little longer, but by day now. Will it be easier ? GLHF
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

201 official (+56 reruns) 13 comments

1. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:48  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:55  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:03  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:08  *****
5. Korik Ukraine 15:15  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:31  
7. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:40  *****
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:41  
9. Thorne Finland JRV 15:43  *****
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:50  
11. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:55  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:03  *****
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:15  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:17  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:20  *****
16. BeN'O France COCS 16:31  *****
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:32  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:41  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:43  *****
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:48  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:49  
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:59  
23. beeker New Zealand papo 17:08  
24. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:22  
25. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:34  
26. OBT France KLS 17:38  *****
27. MH Norway NTNUI 18:00  
28. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:05  
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:12  *****
30. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:14  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:15  *****
32. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:18  *****
33. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:24  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:25  
35. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:27  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:29  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:35  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:37  
39. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:44  
40. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:45  
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:53  
42. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:00  
43. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:02  *****
44. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:10  
45. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:14  
46. Trying Sweden 19:15  
47. Vasik France COBF 19:20  *****
48. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:25  
49. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:26  
50. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 19:33  *****
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:37  
52. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:38  
53. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:39  
54. William Sweden Saik 19:41  
54. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:41  
56. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:50  
57. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:59  *****
58. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:00  
58. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:00  
60. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:08  
61. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:51  
62. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:53  
63. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 20:56  
64. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:01  
64. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:01  *****
66. cherry Scotland Ayroc 21:04  
67. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:19  *****
68. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:25  *****
69. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:31  *****
70. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:35  
71. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:42  
72. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 21:50  
73. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 21:54  
74. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:07  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 22:12  
76. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 22:14  
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:15  *****
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:16  
79. skimber United Kingdom DVO 22:18  
80. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 22:19  
81. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 22:24  
82. Ben Sand France viking 22:29  
83. Pardal Finland Lynx 22:31  
84. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:35  
85. Blackburn Finland TP 22:38  
86. Flix Switzerland olg thun 23:43  
87. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:52  
88. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:03  *****
89. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:13  
90. yann France EMHM 24:37  
91. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:48  
92. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 24:59  
93. Moa Sweden SNO 25:20  
94. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:25  
95. jeb France VSO 25:33  
96. manuel Spain ALCON 25:35  
97. Segisteg Sweden 25:54  
98. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 26:06  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:07  *****
100. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:08  
101. Jocke78 Sweden 26:12  
102. JH Finland MS Parma 26:49  *****
103. Val France Orient'alp 27:00  
104. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 27:10  
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:26  
106. simzet Norway NTNUI 27:46  
107. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:03  
108. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:05  
109. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:06  *****
110. Suistuminen France TAD 28:07  *****
111. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:14  
112. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 28:57  *****
113. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 29:11  *****
114. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 29:47  
115. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:05  
116. ddavi Mali Coc 30:08  
116. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 30:08  
118. honzau United States SDO 30:20  *****
119. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:26  
120. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 31:00  
121. barbichou France LIFCO 31:12  
122. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 32:48  
123. wejo Sweden Småland 33:04  *****
124. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 35:36  *****
125. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:52  
126. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 36:21  
127. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:35  *****
128. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:52  
129. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 38:54  
130. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 39:15  
131. Elina Sweden 39:34  
132. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 40:27  
133. Ura Russian Federation 40:50  *****
134. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 42:27  
135. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 44:00  
136. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 44:09  
137. Linus Sweden 45:37  
138. LSV Ukraine O-club 46:30  
139. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:32  *****
140. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:16  
141. HT Norway NTNUI 51:05  
142. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 51:44  
143. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 56:50  
144. Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil 65:49  
145. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 79:52  
146. esamboal Spain Entrebalizas 113:32  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
fisio Iceland OK IW dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
CasperSørensen Denmark OK Øst dnf