Catching Features

Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night

Open:08:00 May 31 2010
Close:07:45 Jun 16 2010
Map:/LasTuerces/events/LasTuerces/day1/CLaNuit.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:Except usual sad guys, you enjoyed this map. Thanks for ratings. Do you wanna rock(s) this night ? Needless to remind you what impassable means (especially before the finish), nor to complain about that. Good Fun Have Luck.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

184 official (+105 reruns) 27 comments

1. Théo France JOG 16:41  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:06  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:11  
4. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:51  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:51  *****
6. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:39  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:44  *****
8. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:45  
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:52  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:55  *****
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:57  *****
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:04  *****
13. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:07  *****
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:15  
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:40  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:41  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:44  
18. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:00  *****
19. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:03  *****
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:04  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:37  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:38  *****
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:58  
24. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:02  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:14  
26. BeN'O France COCS 21:19  *****
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:35  
28. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:42  
29. smed Kenya . 21:51  
30. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:54  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 22:04  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:04  
33. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:05  *****
34. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
35. go straight Austria OCFF 22:13  
36. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:42  *****
37. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:46  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:56  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:56  *****
40. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:58  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:06  *****
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:18  
43. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 23:28  
44. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:57  
45. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:07  
46. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:14  
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:17  
48. Högis Sweden OK Räven 24:36  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:39  
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:00  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:03  *****
52. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 25:05  
53. color Switzerland converter 25:10  
54. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:19  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:53  
56. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:13  
57. ais United Kingdom syo 26:15  
58. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:42  
59. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:05  *****
60. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:25  
61. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:33  
62. OJ United Kingdom SYO 27:56  *****
63. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:59  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:04  
65. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 28:14  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:34  *****
67. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 29:01  
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:21  
69. artem Ukraine 29:37  *****
70. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 29:54  
71. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:01  
72. wejo Sweden Småland 30:16  *****
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:21  *****
74. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:03  
75. samus Croatia hoka hei 31:08  *****
75. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:08  
77. Ours du 69 France JOG 31:21  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:21  
79. Shipxc United States DVOA 31:38  
79. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:38  
81. Val France Orient'alp 31:51  
82. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:56  *****
83. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:26  
84. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 33:15  *****
85. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 33:18  
86. anjo Sweden OK Orion 33:21  
87. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:33  
88. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 33:48  
89. ddavi Mali Coc 33:49  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:01  
91. Ben Sand France viking 34:13  
92. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:14  
93. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:48  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:49  
95. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 36:29  
96. bjorn Monaco ok77 36:41  *****
97. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 36:43  
98. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:03  
99. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 37:18  
100. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 37:31  
101. SV Finland VaHa 40:26  
102. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:34  *****
103. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 40:50  
104. JH Finland MS Parma 40:59  
105. KampfWurst84 Germany 41:11  
106. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:36  *****
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:05  *****
108. Äny Finland EsSu 46:47  
109. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 47:41  *****
110. Trying Sweden 47:42  
111. honzau United States SDO 53:35  *****
112. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 54:42  *****
113. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 57:09  
114. Linus Sweden 60:19  
115. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 63:15  
116. Bu² France VSO 67:54  
117. Freddie Sweden 73:32  
118. faure gwenael France VSO 102:13  *****
119. Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN 185:09  *****
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  *****
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Jonay Spain LA BRUJULA dnf  *****