Catching Features

pucko

Open:01:15 Apr 04 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 10 2010
Map:/rnd-1a9e0e816o11seqrmua0g07kuj11bvgvjygmnwk8/events/Longwoodford/day1/Course04.course
Created by:doddo
Description:cool och puckad och nice med surpriced
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

93 official (+12 reruns) 4 comments

1. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 25:31  
2. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 25:33  
3. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:39  
4. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 25:40  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:00  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:00  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:03  
8. jeb France VSO 26:05  
9. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 26:10  
10. Théo France JOG 26:12  
11. Jochen Sweden GMOK 26:14  
12. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:17  
13. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:18  
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:20  
15. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:21  
16. SV Finland VaHa 26:28  *****
17. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 26:30  
18. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:31  
19. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:34  *****
20. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:38  
21. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 26:46  
22. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 26:47  
23. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 26:54  
24. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:58  
25. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 27:06  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:08  *****
26. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 27:08  
28. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:12  *****
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:13  
30. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:16  
31. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:20  
31. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:20  
33. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 27:22  
34. Ben Sand France viking 27:23  
35. Sylvain Emo France COBS 27:26  *****
36. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:27  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:27  
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:32  
39. honzau United States SDO 27:35  *****
39. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 27:35  
39. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 27:35  
42. Val France Orient'alp 27:36  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:37  
44. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:40  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:42  
45. Trying Sweden 27:42  
47. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:48  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:58  
49. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:00  
50. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:02  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:13  
51. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 28:13  
51. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:13  
54. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:19  
55. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:36  
56. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:39  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:47  
58. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:51  
59. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 28:54  
59. clems France ADOC 28:54  
61. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:05  *****
62. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 29:09  
63. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:23  
64. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 29:29  
65. David G Sweden IKHP 30:26  
66. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 30:37  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:51  *****
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:05  *****
69. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:26  *****
70. andres Spain COV 31:30  
71. Linus Sweden 31:51  
72. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 33:12  
73. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:14  *****
74. Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor 33:25  
75. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 34:57  
76. SigridHolmgren Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 35:54  
77. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 36:09  
78. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:18  
79. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:40  
80. Misiekssss Poland Sprint 37:18  
81. Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF 37:46  
82. GHOST United States OCIN 38:44  
83. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 53:54  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf