Catching Features

kikirace3

Open:08:00 Feb 06 2010
Close:08:00 Feb 13 2010
Map:/rnd-0kgm0sg0e8rrrr0hrr1g19rrg619jhdcs13ibicu/events/Sherman/day1/Course06.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

84 official (+6 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 28:25  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:28  *****
3. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:44  *****
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:54  
5. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 29:49  
5. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 29:49  
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:55  
8. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:03  
9. jeb France VSO 30:07  
10. Korik Ukraine 30:09  *****
11. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:14  
12. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 30:19  
13. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:24  
14. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 30:38  
15. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:44  *****
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:06  
17. gvtoukc France TSN 31:11  
18. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 31:14  *****
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:18  
20. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 31:25  
21. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 32:03  
22. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:21  
23. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 32:27  *****
24. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 32:54  
25. honzau United States SDO 33:01  *****
26. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 33:19  *****
27. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 34:22  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:26  *****
29. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 34:29  *****
30. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:32  
31. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 35:14  *****
32. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 35:15  *****
33. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:43  
34. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 35:45  *****
35. mjh Australia PO-A 36:35  
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:39  
37. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 36:42  
38. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 37:11  
39. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:13  *****
40. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 39:24  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:26  *****
42. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 39:43  
43. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 39:58  
44. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:21  *****
45. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 41:10  
46. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:23  
47. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:42  *****
48. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:50  
49. cwgray United States UNO 46:41  
50. 007 Norway express 47:07  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 47:10  
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 47:16  
53. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 48:02  
54. Jorgito Spain Peña Guara 53:13  
55. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 60:53  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:38  
57. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 62:13  
58. roma444 Russian Federation universal 89:59  
59. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 104:48  *****
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf