Catching Features

2003 WOC Middle/Long

Open:08:00 Feb 28 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2010
Map:/WOC03/events/2003 WOC/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pauli
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

99 official (+27 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 40:15  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 40:21  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 40:24  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 40:35  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:56  *****
6. Yosyp Ukraine 41:53  
7. Théo France JOG 42:04  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 43:20  
9. Korik Ukraine 43:27  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 43:44  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 44:04  
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 45:05  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 45:21  
14. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 46:05  
15. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 46:40  
16. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 47:05  
17. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:26  
18. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 48:13  
19. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 48:26  *****
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:04  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:04  
22. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 49:58  
23. iansmith United States CSU 50:27  
24. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 52:30  *****
25. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:46  
26. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 53:25  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 53:52  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 54:00  *****
29. gvtoukc France TSN 54:05  
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 54:26  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 54:30  
32. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 55:39  *****
33. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 56:21  
34. jeb France VSO 57:21  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:20  *****
36. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 58:31  
37. honzau United States SDO 59:45  *****
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 60:37  
39. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 61:14  
40. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 61:29  *****
41. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 61:48  
42. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 62:55  
43. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 63:20  
44. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 63:49  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 63:56  
46. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 64:31  *****
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 64:37  
48. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 65:32  *****
49. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 66:52  
50. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 71:20  
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 73:38  
52. SERG Russian Federation 82:59  
53. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 83:48  
54. Marsgurke Austria 84:14  *****
55. cwgray United States UNO 90:04  
56. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 95:48  *****
57. mjh Australia PO-A 99:00  
58. roma444 Russian Federation universal 99:24  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 102:01  *****
60. Ura Russian Federation 127:14  *****
61. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 147:49  
62. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 152:22  
63. Masah Japan 212:59  *****
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
tomwcarr United States NTOA dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  *****
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
frands Denmark allerød dnf  *****
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf