Catching Features

(OCAD) Civezzano

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 23 2010
Map:/civezzano.8 1 curves .8/events/Competition Civezzano/day1/Competiton Course.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:very nice map IRL i hope you like this too may be bingoish
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

136 official (+54 reruns) 20 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 54:26  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:41  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 54:41  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 56:06  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 56:16  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 57:43  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 58:21  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 60:09  *****
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 60:38  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 62:12  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 62:29  
12. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 64:53  *****
13. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 65:49  *****
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 66:46  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 67:57  *****
16. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 72:56  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 74:15  *****
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 74:39  
19. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 74:56  
20. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 75:20  *****
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 75:24  *****
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 75:49  *****
23. smed Kenya . 76:14  
24. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 76:20  
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 77:25  
26. Hannibal Ukraine 77:35  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 78:41  *****
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 78:43  
29. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 78:47  
30. JH Finland MS Parma 79:37  
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 80:31  
32. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 82:04  
33. Mikko Finland 82:19  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 82:32  
35. anjo Sweden OK Orion 82:46  
36. magjoh Canada GVOC 84:42  
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 86:34  *****
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 86:35  *****
39. LSV Ukraine O-club 87:10  
40. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 87:50  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 88:28  
42. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 90:50  *****
43. gvtoukc France TSN 91:30  *****
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 92:20  
45. color Switzerland converter 96:00  
46. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 96:32  
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 96:55  *****
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 97:37  
49. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 98:26  
50. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 102:11  
51. Ljung Sweden IKHP 106:58  
52. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 107:10  
53. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 107:15  
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 113:57  
55. Storesandgubben Norway Express 115:30  *****
56. Shipxc United States DVOA 116:00  
57. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 116:58  
58. Trying Sweden 117:46  
59. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 118:31  
60. KampfWurst84 Germany 123:35  
61. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 125:45  
62. faure gwenael France VSO 140:59  *****
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 152:34  *****
64. Bu² France VSO 155:37  
65. BB King Sweden ÖOK 156:25  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
bootsycollins Sweden FOK dnf  
Tikhonov Gleb Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf