Catching Features

[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2

Open:07:00 Sep 23 2009
Close:07:00 Oct 08 2009
Map:/norrsätra7/events/Tallbacken Comps/day1/Competition.course
Created by:Alri
Description:E2, 2,5km. Plan you routes well...
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

215 official (+56 reruns) 20 comments

1. Korik Ukraine 16:11  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:14  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:19  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:29  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:48  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:52  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:58  
7. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:58  *****
9. SV Finland VaHa 17:04  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:05  *****
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:07  
12. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:17  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:18  
14. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:20  
15. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:25  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:36  *****
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:36  
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:36  *****
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:39  
20. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:41  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:51  *****
22. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 18:06  *****
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:07  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:08  
25. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:14  *****
26. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:18  
27. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:20  *****
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:22  
29. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:26  
30. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:31  
31. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 18:32  
32. BeN'O France COCS 18:37  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:42  *****
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:44  *****
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:56  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:05  
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:08  
38. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 19:09  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:11  
40. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:14  *****
41. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:22  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:22  
43. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:26  
44. William Sweden Saik 19:32  
45. beeker New Zealand papo 19:39  
46. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:43  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:43  
48. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:47  
49. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:54  
50. MH Norway NTNUI 19:57  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:06  
52. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:10  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:11  
54. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:13  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:13  
54. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:13  
57. jeb France VSO 20:15  
58. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:17  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:17  
60. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 20:23  
61. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:25  
62. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:26  
63. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:29  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:32  
65. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:33  
66. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:36  
67. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:39  *****
68. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 20:52  
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:52  
70. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 20:54  
70. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:54  
72. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 21:00  
73. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 21:03  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:04  
75. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 21:07  
76. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:08  
77. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 21:14  
78. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:15  
79. Thorne Finland JRV 21:20  *****
80. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:25  
81. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 21:26  
82. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 21:32  *****
83. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:34  
83. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 21:34  
85. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:41  *****
86. Jocke78 Sweden 21:44  
87. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:46  
87. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 21:46  
89. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:48  
90. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:54  
91. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:55  
92. color Switzerland converter 21:58  
93. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 22:00  
93. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 22:00  
95. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 22:11  
96. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 22:13  
97. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:32  
98. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:33  
99. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:36  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:39  
101. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 22:52  
102. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:07  
103. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 23:09  
103. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 23:09  
103. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 23:09  
106. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:14  *****
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:14  
108. thomar_seis Italy TST 23:15  
109. simzet Norway NTNUI 23:21  
110. offa Sweden Tuna 23:32  
111. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:35  
112. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:39  *****
113. Val France Orient'alp 23:40  
114. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 23:47  
115. yann France EMHM 24:00  
116. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:08  
117. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:12  *****
118. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:19  
119. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:23  *****
120. gvtoukc France TSN 24:30  *****
121. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 24:39  
122. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:46  
123. Moa Sweden SNO 24:52  
124. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:56  
125. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 25:03  
126. JH Finland MS Parma 25:14  *****
127. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 25:21  
127. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:21  
129. Vasik France COBF 25:23  
130. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:00  
131. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 26:02  
132. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 26:07  
133. Tolya Latvia Riga 26:11  *****
134. teddy Norway KLS 26:28  
135. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:32  
136. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 26:35  
137. SERG Russian Federation 26:43  
138. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:45  
139. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 26:50  
140. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:56  
141. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:00  
142. Ben Sand France viking 27:37  
143. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 27:39  
143. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 27:39  
145. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:41  
146. EBuckley United States SLOC 27:51  *****
147. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 28:50  
148. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:59  
149. bzou France Dijon 29:02  
150. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 29:04  
151. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 30:02  
152. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 30:09  *****
153. juls France 6911 30:30  
154. honzau United States SDO 30:56  *****
155. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:16  *****
156. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:28  
157. GAndrey Brazil COGA 32:49  
158. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:43  
158. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 33:43  
160. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 34:06  
161. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 34:31  
162. Storesandgubben Norway Express 34:55  *****
163. PerFrost Sweden IFK Moras OK 34:59  *****
164. Gosha18 France VHSO 35:29  
165. David G Sweden IKHP 35:37  
166. MishaMatveev United States QOC 35:48  
167. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:53  
168. freddyg Togo guy 36:01  
169. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:02  
170. Donald Duck Australia ALT 38:14  
171. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 38:31  *****
172. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 39:00  
173. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 40:06  
174. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:08  
175. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 40:45  
176. Linus Sweden 42:13  
177. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 44:46  
178. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 45:39  
179. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 45:41  
180. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 45:53  
181. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:02  
182. rista Croatia ekipa 53:09  
183. Ura Russian Federation 58:38  
184. rilga Andorra coc 72:51  
185. CPStef France CACC 74:33  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Agpatch Australia Range Runners dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
xander Switzerland titan dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf