Catching Features

[OCAD] Phryganella

Open:07:00 Feb 18 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 05 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Phryganella/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Not my map. GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

136 official (+30 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:02  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:17  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:38  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:07  
5. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 33:22  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 34:04  
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 34:32  
8. Théo France JOG 34:38  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 34:52  
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 34:58  
11. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 35:01  
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 35:28  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:38  
14. HPM Norway NTNUI 35:56  *****
15. Heggo Sweden OL4 36:14  *****
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 36:36  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:39  *****
18. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 37:40  *****
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 37:46  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 37:57  
21. iansmith United States CSU 38:41  
22. ais United Kingdom syo 38:50  *****
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:53  
24. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 38:59  
24. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 38:59  
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:44  *****
27. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 40:12  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 40:33  
29. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:37  
30. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:49  
31. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 40:51  
32. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 41:02  
33. SV Finland VaHa 41:04  
34. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 41:06  
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 41:25  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:26  
37. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 41:35  
38. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 41:49  *****
39. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 42:06  
40. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 42:13  
41. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 42:23  
42. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 42:47  
43. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 43:06  *****
44. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 43:36  
45. mkietis Latvia Ozons 43:59  
46. BeN'O France COCS 44:38  
47. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 44:41  
48. ddavi Mali Coc 45:05  
49. jeb France VSO 45:23  
50. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 47:10  *****
51. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 48:55  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:02  *****
53. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 49:23  
54. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 51:45  
55. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 52:41  *****
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 52:46  *****
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 52:54  
58. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 53:53  *****
59. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 54:03  
60. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 54:05  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:09  
62. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 55:49  
63. honzau United States SDO 56:26  *****
64. frands Denmark allerød 56:31  *****
65. bun Australia AO 57:48  
66. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 58:17  
67. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 62:50  
68. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 63:09  
69. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 65:01  
70. blazo Serbia Rtanj 65:18  
71. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 67:11  *****
72. Linus Sweden 70:17  
73. cwgray United States UNO 71:33  
74. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 71:46  
75. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 81:07  *****
76. faure gwenael France VSO 83:46  *****
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Charles_I Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ernie Sweden E V Långarm dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK dnf  
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
R. FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Masah Japan dnf