Catching Features

UltimateRandoms-Prologue

Open:08:00 Apr 09 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 13 2010
Map:/I/events/I/day1/Short.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Proloug for a nice series of randoms to come. Dont worry the prolouge isnt the best one :P Just a taster of the modification m doing. Depressions not working in bits?? Whats this? Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

124 official (+21 reruns) 18 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:17  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:42  *****
3. Théo France JOG 9:57  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:07  
5. OBT France KLS 10:09  *****
6. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 10:34  
7. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 10:40  *****
7. jeb France VSO 10:40  
9. Julien_ France COTS 10:44  
10. Heggo Sweden OL4 10:45  *****
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:48  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:04  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:05  
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:11  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:11  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:15  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:20  
17. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:20  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:21  *****
20. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:23  
21. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 11:28  
22. rowan Britain CF 11:32  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:41  
24. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 11:43  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:48  *****
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:50  
27. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 11:54  
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:11  *****
30. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 12:18  *****
31. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:21  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 12:23  
33. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 12:27  
34. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:39  *****
34. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 12:39  
36. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:48  
37. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:54  
38. saggis Norway NTNUI 13:01  
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:02  
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:05  
41. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:07  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:21  *****
43. BB King Sweden ÖOK 13:24  
44. honzau United States SDO 13:28  *****
45. wejo Sweden Småland 13:33  *****
46. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 13:37  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:42  
48. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:45  
49. Ben Sand France viking 13:55  
50. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:58  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:58  
52. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:59  
53. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:03  
53. Mikko Finland 14:03  
55. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:23  
56. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:29  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:39  
58. Jochen Sweden GMOK 14:55  
59. SV Finland VaHa 15:06  *****
60. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:08  
61. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:18  
62. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 15:20  
63. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:24  *****
64. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 15:51  
65. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 16:18  *****
66. Andreu Spain colivenc 16:41  
66. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:41  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 17:10  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:12  *****
70. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:24  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:44  *****
72. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:51  
73. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 18:58  
74. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:08  
75. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:21  
76. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:45  
77. CH Sweden Baik 22:11  
78. Linus Sweden 25:41  
79. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 28:43  
80. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 31:52  
81. hendrickx Belgium KOL 32:26  
82. faure gwenael France VSO 33:01  *****
83. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 34:02  
84. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:45  
85. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:01  
86. Bu² France VSO 72:18  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf