Catching Features

Fantasy

Open:08:00 Dec 15 2008
Close:07:45 Dec 31 2008
Map:/gropa/events/_____/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:little forest map with some routechoises! WT about 18 min Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

163 official (+44 reruns) 19 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:00  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:06  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:44  *****
4. Sami Norway Freidig 19:47  *****
5. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:55  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:59  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:04  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:07  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:08  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:13  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:15  *****
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:15  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:20  
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:21  *****
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:23  *****
16. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:33  
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:35  
18. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 20:38  *****
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:39  
19. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:39  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:48  
22. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:51  *****
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:53  *****
24. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:56  
25. Michol Libya 21:09  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:10  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:10  *****
28. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:13  
29. Julien_ France COTS 21:16  
30. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:18  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 21:31  
32. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:32  
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:32  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:38  *****
35. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 21:43  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:45  
37. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:48  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:56  *****
38. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:56  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:59  *****
41. AR Sweden IKHP 22:06  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:07  
43. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 22:11  *****
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:11  
45. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:18  
46. julien France coatarmor 29 22:21  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:27  
48. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 22:35  
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:36  *****
50. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:46  
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:48  
52. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:01  
53. Krissey Wales SBOC 23:06  
54. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 23:07  
55. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:32  
56. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:36  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:43  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:54  
59. Jose Raposo Portugal COALA 24:05  
60. MapRunner Great Britain HH 24:12  *****
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:12  
62. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 24:16  *****
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:30  
64. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:31  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:34  
65. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:34  *****
67. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 24:46  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:58  *****
69. gvtoukc France TSN 25:15  *****
70. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:16  *****
71. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 25:29  
72. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:32  
73. olive France esat 25:57  
74. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 26:10  
75. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 26:34  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:37  
77. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:38  
78. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:58  
79. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 27:15  
80. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:18  
81. Ben Sand France viking 27:20  
81. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 27:20  
83. teddy Norway KLS 27:28  
84. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 27:35  
85. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 27:36  
86. Nissen2 Norway Løten OL 28:20  
87. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:50  
88. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 29:24  
89. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 29:51  
90. --- Suriname --- 30:00  
91. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 31:03  *****
92. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:09  
93. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 33:27  
94. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:08  
95. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 34:38  
96. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 35:09  
97. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 36:16  *****
98. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 36:21  
99. honzau United States SDO 37:55  *****
100. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 38:18  
101. Gosha18 France VHSO 39:04  
102. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 43:00  *****
103. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 46:46  
104. DB England DEE 47:08  
105. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:28  
106. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 51:17  
107. Joelp Sweden Tullinge SK 53:23  
108. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 54:14  
109. PeJi Sweden Orion 55:24  
110. Gerre Sweden . 57:35  
111. samus Croatia hoka hei 63:11  *****
112. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 68:24  *****
113. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 77:03  
114. rista Croatia ekipa 79:52  
115. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 85:06  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  *****
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Mrmihaila Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
rodjak Croatia zg dnf  
mistac Croatia zg dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Ethan Childs United States GMOC dnf  
Anton1 Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Outlander Ireland GEN dnf