Catching Features

Fun orienteering

Open:07:00 May 05 2010
Close:07:00 May 12 2010
Map:/heihei/events/krevende/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

104 official (+19 reruns) 13 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 60:50  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 61:15  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 61:38  
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 62:41  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 63:04  *****
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 64:00  
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 64:22  *****
8. Théo France JOG 64:24  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 64:35  
10. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 64:39  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 65:04  *****
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 65:05  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 65:22  *****
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 66:10  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 66:38  
16. MH Norway NTNUI 66:43  
17. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 66:50  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:33  
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 67:40  *****
20. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 67:44  *****
21. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 67:53  
22. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 67:57  
23. Heggo Sweden OL4 68:54  *****
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 69:08  *****
25. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 69:24  
26. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 69:33  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 70:33  
28. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 71:41  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 71:42  
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 71:43  
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 72:11  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:14  
33. BeN'O France COCS 72:25  *****
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 72:31  
35. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 72:59  
36. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 73:07  *****
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 73:22  
38. Mikko Finland 73:47  
39. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 75:26  *****
40. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 75:34  *****
41. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 75:35  *****
42. Ben Sand France viking 75:54  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 75:54  
44. samus Croatia hoka hei 76:43  *****
45. go straight Austria OCFF 77:00  
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 77:01  
47. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 77:18  *****
48. wejo Sweden Småland 77:26  *****
48. honzau United States SDO 77:26  *****
50. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 77:45  
51. Ljung Sweden IKHP 78:11  *****
52. Grann Norway NTNUI 78:56  
53. smed Kenya . 79:18  
54. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 79:42  *****
55. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 80:14  
56. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 81:41  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 81:43  
58. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 82:14  
59. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 82:41  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 83:12  
61. yann France EMHM 84:27  
62. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 84:59  
63. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 85:29  
64. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 86:51  *****
65. offa Sweden Tuna 88:14  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 89:23  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 90:55  *****
68. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 91:42  
69. jeb France VSO 91:54  *****
70. Sylvain Emo France COBS 94:36  *****
71. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 94:41  *****
72. anjo Sweden OK Orion 95:30  
73. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 98:35  
74. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 104:39  
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 105:19  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 108:59  *****
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 115:31  
78. Bu² France VSO 119:02  
79. Linus Sweden 124:57  
80. mjh Australia PO-A 128:41  
81. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 136:03  
82. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 137:46  
83. cjacques Brazil 190:52  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  *****
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
R. FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf