Catching Features

Night

Open:08:00 May 01 2010
Close:07:45 May 17 2010
Map:/PortuFUNV8/events/Ben'O/day1/Night.course
Created by:BeN'O
Description:Night this time ! WT~18
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

126 official (+28 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:25  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:37  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:44  
4. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:51  
5. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:57  
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:00  *****
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:03  *****
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:09  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:13  *****
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:13  
11. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:14  *****
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:14  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:19  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:25  
15. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:26  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:31  
17. OBT France KLS 18:33  *****
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:41  
19. MH Norway NTNUI 18:43  
20. saggis Norway NTNUI 18:46  
21. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 18:50  *****
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:53  *****
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:56  
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:56  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:59  
26. Théo France JOG 19:01  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:04  *****
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:08  
29. Vasik France COBF 19:23  *****
30. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:24  
31. Högis Sweden OK Räven 19:36  
31. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:36  *****
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:37  *****
33. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:37  
35. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:40  *****
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:41  *****
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:49  
38. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:59  
39. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:02  
40. beeker New Zealand papo 20:33  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:37  
42. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:42  
43. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:47  
43. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 20:47  
45. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 20:57  *****
46. gtheg Cuba LOL 20:59  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:59  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:01  *****
49. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:02  
50. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:08  
50. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:08  
52. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 21:17  *****
53. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:34  *****
53. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:34  
55. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:50  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:02  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:43  *****
58. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:45  
59. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:46  
60. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:24  
61. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:48  
62. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:51  
63. ais United Kingdom syo 23:59  
64. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 24:02  
65. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:30  
66. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:40  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:08  
68. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:14  
69. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 26:20  
70. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 26:38  
71. smed Kenya . 27:23  
72. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:11  
73. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 28:30  
74. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 28:36  *****
75. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 28:49  
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:26  
77. honzau United States SDO 29:41  *****
78. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 29:43  
79. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:47  
80. Ben Sand France viking 30:43  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 31:08  
82. jolly rogers Australia 31:36  
83. Trying Sweden 32:22  
84. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 35:43  
85. dmi Ukraine fancy 36:50  
86. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 36:54  *****
87. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 38:54  
88. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 40:21  
89. Bu² France VSO 41:04  
90. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 41:08  
91. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 48:07  
92. Celine73 France EMHM 50:29  *****
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 93:20  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  *****
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf