Catching Features

(OCAD) Civezzano 2

Open:08:00 Jun 13 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2010
Map:/civezzano 2.82/events/Competition 2/day1/Long.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:other part of the map, some RCs some detail orienteering should be quite good
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

142 official (+47 reruns) 16 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 57:00  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 57:04  *****
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 59:25  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 59:50  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 60:17  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 60:18  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 61:22  *****
8. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 61:23  *****
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 61:32  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 61:44  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 62:14  
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 62:24  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 62:42  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 63:00  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 63:16  *****
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 63:42  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 63:53  
18. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 63:54  
19. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 66:20  
20. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 67:28  
21. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 67:31  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 67:46  
23. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 67:51  *****
24. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 67:58  *****
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 68:08  *****
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 68:11  
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 68:21  
28. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:36  
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 68:43  *****
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 69:10  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 69:31  
32. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 69:42  
33. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:54  
34. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 71:00  
35. OBT France KLS 71:22  *****
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 71:32  *****
37. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 71:46  
38. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 72:40  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 72:52  
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 73:24  *****
41. OJ United Kingdom SYO 73:44  *****
42. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 74:29  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 74:31  
44. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 75:21  *****
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 75:54  *****
46. anjo Sweden OK Orion 77:29  
47. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 77:40  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 78:25  
49. smed Kenya . 78:29  
50. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 78:36  
51. Mikko Finland 78:37  
52. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 79:10  
53. ittam Sweden IKHP 79:24  
54. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 79:38  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 79:44  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 79:59  
57. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 80:52  
58. Shipxc United States DVOA 80:59  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 81:32  
60. Ben Sand France viking 82:09  
61. Ljung Sweden IKHP 82:12  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 82:16  
63. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 82:43  
64. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 83:07  
65. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 83:46  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 86:08  
67. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 86:18  
68. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 86:32  
69. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 88:02  
70. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 90:09  *****
71. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 91:52  
72. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 91:59  
73. KampfWurst84 Germany 92:24  
74. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 93:04  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 93:58  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 94:04  
77. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 94:27  
78. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 97:00  
79. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 97:21  
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 97:31  
81. yann France EMHM 97:57  
82. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 98:06  *****
83. BB King Sweden ÖOK 98:20  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 103:13  
85. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 104:41  
86. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 107:30  *****
87. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 109:39  *****
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 112:56  *****
89. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 117:35  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 123:15  *****
91. Linus Sweden 134:41  
92. Bu² France VSO 140:17  
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 147:19  
94. faure gwenael France VSO 152:53  *****
95. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 164:33  
96. jean France VSO 203:06  
97. Robert Baumann Switzerland OLC Ueli 224:04  *****
98. Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN 278:22  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Théo France JOG dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Hannibal Ukraine dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf