Catching Features

PPCUP - 4

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 23 2009
Map:/Partillebergen 5.0/events/Partillebergen 4.0/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:3,2k. 18c. Have fun
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

141 official (+39 reruns) 12 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:47  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:53  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:55  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:58  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:00  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:05  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:06  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:10  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:12  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:16  *****
11. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:34  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:37  
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:44  
14. OBT France KLS 20:52  *****
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:57  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:59  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:09  *****
18. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:10  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:11  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:18  
21. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:20  *****
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:25  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:27  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:30  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:33  
26. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:44  
27. Korik Ukraine 21:46  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:50  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 21:51  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:51  
31. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:52  
32. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:04  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:13  
34. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:40  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:44  
35. SV Finland VaHa 22:44  
35. William Sweden Saik 22:44  
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:51  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:56  
40. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:58  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 22:59  
41. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 22:59  
43. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 23:02  
43. JH Finland MS Parma 23:02  *****
45. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:05  
45. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 23:05  
47. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:10  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:14  
49. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:23  
50. BeN'O France COCS 23:26  
51. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:28  
52. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 23:30  
53. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 23:40  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 23:45  
55. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:55  *****
56. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:56  
57. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:07  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:08  
59. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 24:11  
60. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:18  
61. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 24:19  
62. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:20  
63. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:24  
64. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:29  
65. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 24:40  
66. jeb France VSO 24:51  
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:03  
68. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:14  
69. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 25:21  
69. Trying Sweden 25:21  
71. Suistuminen France TAD 25:26  *****
72. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:32  *****
72. thomar_seis Italy TST 25:32  
74. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:37  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:39  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 25:44  *****
77. Jocke78 Sweden 25:57  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:06  
78. anderfo Norway NTNUI 26:06  
80. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:08  *****
81. samus Croatia hoka hei 26:21  
82. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 26:25  
83. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 26:47  
84. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:04  *****
85. yann France EMHM 27:36  
86. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 27:45  
87. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:16  
88. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 28:19  
89. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:05  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:25  *****
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:26  
92. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:22  *****
93. m-a Norway kil 30:41  
94. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 31:01  
95. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 31:10  
96. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 31:31  
97. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 31:32  
98. honzau United States SDO 31:46  *****
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:54  
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:55  
101. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:14  
102. bjorn Monaco ok77 32:56  *****
103. agustincb Spain Calasparra 33:23  
104. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 34:22  
105. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 34:23  *****
106. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 36:43  
107. Sylvain Emo France COBS 38:02  *****
108. Elina Sweden 38:38  
109. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 38:49  
110. Gosha18 France VHSO 39:56  
111. Ura Russian Federation 41:37  *****
112. Linus Sweden 42:42  
113. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:04  *****
114. fele Austria fele 47:32  
115. MishaMatveev United States QOC 48:30  
116. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:17  
117. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 53:42  *****
118. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:21  
119. Celine73 France EMHM 72:22  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Papus Poland UnTs WWA dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf