Catching Features

PPCUP - 1

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 23 2009
Map:/Partillebergen 4.0/events/Partillebergen 3.0/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:PPCUP. Some races at Partillebergen. Have fun. 2,8k 21c.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

218 official (+70 reruns) 14 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:11  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:18  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:22  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:46  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:49  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:50  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:58  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:00  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:03  
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:06  
11. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 19:19  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:22  
13. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 19:34  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:34  *****
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:41  *****
16. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:48  *****
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:49  *****
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:51  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:52  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:53  
21. Thorne Finland JRV 19:54  *****
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:57  *****
22. Vasik France COBF 19:57  
24. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:00  
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:01  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:04  
27. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:06  
27. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 20:06  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:07  
30. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:09  *****
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:10  *****
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:16  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:17  
34. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:21  
34. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:21  
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:23  *****
37. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:27  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:29  
39. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:30  *****
40. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:32  
41. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:34  *****
42. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:42  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:54  
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:55  
45. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:59  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:10  
46. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:10  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:12  *****
49. MH Norway NTNUI 21:15  
50. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:17  
51. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:18  
52. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:22  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:24  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 21:24  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:30  
56. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:34  *****
56. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:34  
58. cherry Scotland Ayroc 21:37  
59. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:40  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:45  
61. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:53  *****
62. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:59  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:03  
64. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:14  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:25  
66. Jocke78 Sweden 22:27  
67. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 22:32  
68. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:41  
69. SV Finland VaHa 22:47  
70. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:53  
71. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:54  
71. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 22:54  
73. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:55  
74. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:00  
75. OBT France KLS 23:01  
76. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:02  
77. JH Finland MS Parma 23:06  *****
78. color Switzerland converter 23:07  
79. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:09  
80. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:12  *****
81. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 23:14  
82. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 23:23  
83. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:37  
84. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 23:54  
85. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 24:02  
86. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:12  
87. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:13  
88. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:15  *****
89. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 24:21  
90. offa Sweden Tuna 24:26  
91. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:28  
92. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:30  
93. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:32  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:38  *****
95. William Sweden Saik 24:43  
96. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 24:45  
97. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:52  
98. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 25:03  
99. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 25:06  
100. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 25:08  
101. BeN'O France COCS 25:17  
102. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:23  *****
103. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 25:24  
104. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:25  
105. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:28  
106. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 25:48  
107. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:01  
108. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 26:33  
109. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:34  
109. thomar_seis Italy TST 26:34  
111. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 26:46  
112. Mogden New Zealand North West 26:59  
113. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 27:11  
114. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:12  
115. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 27:16  
116. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:54  *****
117. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 27:55  
118. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 28:06  
119. wejo Sweden Småland 28:15  *****
120. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:19  
121. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 28:22  
122. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 28:23  
123. kajari Finland 28:26  
124. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:31  
125. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 28:33  *****
126. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 28:34  
127. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:55  
127. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 28:55  
129. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 28:57  
130. gvtoukc France TSN 29:15  
131. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:27  
132. Tof France Annecy SO 30:16  
133. Trying Sweden 30:22  
134. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:41  
135. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 30:46  *****
136. Suistuminen France TAD 30:59  *****
137. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:01  *****
137. jacks Sweden GMOK 31:01  
139. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:04  
139. Ben Sand France viking 31:04  
141. jeb France VSO 31:21  
142. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 31:50  
143. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 32:18  
144. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:21  
145. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:24  
146. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:40  
147. Alex Massey Australia NCN 32:47  
148. yann France EMHM 33:27  
149. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 33:52  
150. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 34:01  
151. bjorn Monaco ok77 34:45  
152. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 35:14  
153. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 35:27  
154. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:08  
155. Elina Sweden 36:10  
156. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 36:15  
157. honzau United States SDO 36:53  *****
158. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 37:03  
159. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 37:38  
160. songrunner United States OLOU 38:27  
161. JCK Finland IF Femman 39:10  *****
162. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 40:10  *****
163. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 40:58  
164. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 42:24  *****
165. Gosha18 France VHSO 42:26  
166. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 42:27  
167. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 42:32  
168. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:34  
169. Linus Sweden 42:50  
170. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 43:32  
171. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 46:36  
172. fisio Iceland OK IW 47:08  *****
173. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 50:33  
173. michelb France MAR.CO. 50:33  
175. Ura Russian Federation 53:23  
176. MishaMatveev United States QOC 53:25  
177. Celine73 France EMHM 53:44  
178. Lauris France orienta'pic 54:42  *****
179. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 54:48  
180. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 55:54  
181. marther Norway Løten OL 55:59  
182. fele Austria fele 56:59  
183. Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual 61:55  *****
184. David G Sweden IKHP 78:09  
185. GetLost Belgium Trol 79:58  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  *****
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
vicky United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Kat United States CSU dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf