Catching Features

Long legs

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 11 2010
Map:/Montiggl 0/events/Montiggl 05/day1/Comp.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:just a old map with some rcs hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

121 official (+26 reruns) 16 comments

1. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 24:48  
2. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 25:30  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:30  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:39  
5. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:06  
6. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:07  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:09  
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:11  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:12  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:13  
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:37  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:41  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:47  
14. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 26:58  *****
15. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:08  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:10  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 27:10  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:11  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:16  
19. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:16  
21. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 27:25  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:26  
23. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:31  
24. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:35  
25. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 27:36  
26. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:46  
27. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:48  *****
28. MH Norway NTNUI 27:58  *****
29. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:02  
30. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:09  
31. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 28:13  *****
32. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 28:15  
33. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 28:24  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:32  *****
35. Ben Sand France viking 28:36  
35. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 28:36  
37. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 28:37  
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:38  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:50  
40. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:03  *****
41. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:08  
42. Shipxc United States DVOA 29:12  
43. kajari Finland 29:13  
44. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:14  
45. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:23  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:39  
47. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 29:46  
48. julien France coatarmor 29 29:48  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:01  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:06  
51. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 30:07  
52. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 30:12  *****
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:15  
54. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 30:17  
55. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:29  
56. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:39  *****
57. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 30:45  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:48  
59. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 31:06  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:15  *****
61. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 31:34  *****
62. jeb France VSO 31:40  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 32:19  *****
64. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 32:23  
65. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 32:29  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:32  
67. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 32:47  *****
68. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 32:54  
69. samus Croatia hoka hei 33:05  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:47  
70. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 33:47  
72. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 33:49  
73. BeN'O France COCS 33:50  *****
74. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:51  *****
75. gvtoukc France TSN 34:36  *****
76. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:42  
77. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 34:58  
78. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 35:49  *****
79. Segisteg Sweden 35:55  
80. JH Finland MS Parma 36:15  
81. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 36:18  
82. honzau United States SDO 36:33  *****
83. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 37:02  
84. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:18  *****
85. Turbo New Zealand DOC 39:29  
86. moho Germany ESV-DD 39:37  
87. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 39:46  
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:48  
89. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 40:24  
90. yann France EMHM 40:28  
91. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 42:01  
92. zajic Czech Republic ABM 42:06  *****
93. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 43:13  *****
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 43:23  *****
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:35  
96. cwgray United States UNO 49:39  
97. Trying Sweden 53:21  
98. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 53:42  *****
99. Niclas Sjögren Sweden JOK 61:54  
100. Ura Russian Federation 63:15  
101. meike Germany OC Schwaben 67:03  
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 67:04  *****
103. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 68:06  
104. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 83:12  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner dnf  
druseBjørn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf