Catching Features

[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 29 2010
Close:07:00 Feb 07 2010
Map:/Gnetteryd_CF2/events/Gnetteryd_CF2/day4/Course1.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Old map, new course WT:13 Good luck, and make more comps!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

168 official (+37 reruns) 16 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:35  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:50  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:54  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:56  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:59  *****
6. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:03  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:05  *****
8. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:10  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:23  *****
10. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:32  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:36  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:42  *****
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:45  *****
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:47  
14. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:47  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:48  
17. SV Finland VaHa 14:49  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:51  *****
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:59  *****
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:00  
21. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:01  *****
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:01  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:03  
24. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:05  *****
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:24  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:33  *****
27. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:37  
28. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:41  *****
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:42  
29. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 15:42  *****
31. MH Norway NTNUI 15:50  *****
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:52  *****
33. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
34. JH Finland MS Parma 15:58  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:06  
35. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:06  
37. Korik Ukraine 16:07  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:14  
39. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 16:31  
40. jeb France VSO 16:32  
41. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:33  
42. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:35  
43. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:42  
44. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 16:45  
45. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:54  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:57  
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:03  *****
48. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:04  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:07  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:07  
51. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:08  
52. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:15  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:17  *****
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:17  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:34  
56. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:40  *****
57. Jochen Sweden GMOK 17:41  *****
58. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:50  
58. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:50  
60. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:52  
61. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 18:03  
62. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:05  
63. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:09  
64. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:10  
65. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:18  
66. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:22  
67. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 18:23  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:43  
69. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 19:01  
70. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:10  *****
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:17  
72. Ben Sand France viking 19:21  
73. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:23  
74. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 19:50  
75. kajari Finland 19:58  
76. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:06  
77. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 20:23  
78. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:33  *****
79. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:36  *****
80. BLegg United States ORCA 20:41  
81. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:56  
82. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 20:58  
83. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:00  
84. BeN'O France COCS 21:06  
85. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:15  
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:35  *****
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:42  *****
87. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:42  
89. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:44  *****
90. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:07  
91. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:26  *****
92. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 22:40  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 23:05  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:43  *****
95. yann France EMHM 24:12  
96. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:39  
97. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 25:04  
98. offa Sweden Tuna 25:17  
99. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:43  *****
100. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 25:58  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:22  
102. honzau United States SDO 28:14  *****
103. iansmith United States CSU 28:22  
104. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 28:50  
105. Linus Sweden 29:03  
106. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:12  
107. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 29:25  *****
108. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 30:02  
109. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:29  
110. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 31:03  
111. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:15  
112. Joel Sweden SOK68 34:11  
113. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 34:19  
114. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 34:40  *****
115. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 34:53  
116. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 35:20  
117. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:47  *****
118. cwgray United States UNO 48:38  
119. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:41  *****
120. Blomerik England OAS 52:41  
121. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 53:00  *****
122. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 60:29  *****
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 64:21  
124. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 102:13  
125. jb Senegal FIK 102:52  
126. faure gwenael France VSO 260:33  *****
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
tnipen Canada Greater Vancouver OC dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
rodjak Croatia zg dnf  
nafets Vatican City stupid ok dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine dnf  
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf  *****
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Skogen Sweden Crosshill dnf