Catching Features

Granlia

Open:08:00 Apr 28 2010
Close:07:45 May 14 2010
Map:/skaumopph/events/skaumopphh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Have fun :D
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

173 official (+37 reruns) 11 comments

1. OBT France KLS 17:53  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:02  
3. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 18:03  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:17  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:19  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:26  
7. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:28  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:33  
9. Jochen Sweden GMOK 18:36  *****
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:37  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 18:44  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:51  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:53  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:58  
15. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 19:04  *****
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:05  
17. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:15  
18. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:26  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:31  
20. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 19:35  *****
21. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:42  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:43  
23. rowan Britain CF 19:47  
24. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:53  
25. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:57  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:03  *****
27. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:05  *****
28. Théo France JOG 20:08  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:12  *****
30. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 20:21  *****
31. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 20:29  *****
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:36  *****
33. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 20:41  
34. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:49  *****
34. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:49  
36. jeb France VSO 20:56  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:59  
38. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:05  
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:11  
40. JH Finland MS Parma 21:19  
41. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:20  
42. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:32  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:33  
44. Högis Sweden OK Räven 21:42  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 21:45  
45. Ben Sand France viking 21:45  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:49  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 21:49  
49. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:58  *****
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:03  *****
50. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:03  
52. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:10  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:14  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:18  
55. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:35  
56. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 22:36  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 22:36  
58. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:44  
59. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:04  *****
60. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:28  
61. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:05  
62. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:11  *****
63. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:19  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:29  
65. BeN'O France COCS 24:30  
66. Trying Sweden 24:33  
67. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:00  
68. Ours du 69 France JOG 25:01  
69. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:21  
70. magjoh Canada GVOC 25:22  
71. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 25:23  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:24  
73. j-engström Norway OK Orion 25:32  
74. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:34  
75. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:40  
76. Mikko Finland 25:41  
77. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:23  *****
78. gvtoukc France TSN 26:35  
78. go straight Austria OCFF 26:35  
80. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 26:46  
81. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:49  
82. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:08  
83. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:26  
84. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:32  
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:22  
86. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 28:24  
87. honzau United States SDO 28:26  *****
88. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 28:37  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:56  
90. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:11  
91. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:50  
92. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:02  *****
93. Rorro Spain COMA 30:14  
94. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 30:34  
95. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:47  
96. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 30:56  
97. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:04  
98. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:26  
99. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:42  
100. Nichka Albania 33:34  
101. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:58  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:02  *****
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:07  *****
104. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:22  
105. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 37:58  
106. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 38:31  
107. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:47  
108. mjh Australia PO-A 40:43  *****
109. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 40:50  
110. artem Ukraine 42:08  *****
111. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:29  
112. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:52  
113. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 44:00  
114. mxh Australia PO-A 46:01  
115. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 46:55  
116. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 48:32  *****
117. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 50:17  
118. teforp Sweden OK Grip 53:51  
119. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 63:31  
120. Linus Sweden 67:28  
121. Bu² France VSO 79:25  
122. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 82:02  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  *****
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
gtheg Cuba LOL dnf  
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf