Catching Features

Pike Lake Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 25 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 02 2009
Map:/Haukilampi/events/Haukilampi/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion for old OCAD used in CF some years ago. Flat terrain. Easy sprint.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

138 official (+35 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:29  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:38  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:40  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:40  
5. Korik Ukraine 10:45  *****
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:47  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:48  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 10:49  *****
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:52  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:55  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:00  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:01  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:02  
13. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:02  
15. OBT France KLS 11:03  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:04  
17. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 11:07  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  
19. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:08  
20. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:12  *****
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:15  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:20  
22. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 11:20  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:25  
25. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 11:26  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:26  
27. SV Finland VaHa 11:29  
27. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:29  *****
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:33  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 11:36  
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:37  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:37  
31. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 11:37  
34. BeN'O France COCS 11:38  *****
35. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:39  
36. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:40  
36. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:40  *****
38. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 11:42  
39. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 11:44  
39. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:44  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 11:46  
42. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 11:47  
43. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 11:49  
44. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:51  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:00  
46. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 12:03  
47. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:04  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:05  
49. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:08  
50. jeb France VSO 12:09  
51. Ben Sand France viking 12:10  
52. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:12  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:16  
54. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:22  *****
55. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:26  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:27  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 12:29  
58. anderfo Norway NTNUI 12:32  *****
59. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:38  *****
60. offa Sweden Tuna 12:42  
60. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:42  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:43  
62. William Sweden Saik 12:43  
64. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:44  
65. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:45  
66. kajari Finland 12:55  
67. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:59  
68. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 13:01  
68. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:01  
70. Suistuminen France TAD 13:04  *****
71. LSV Ukraine O-club 13:12  
72. yann France EMHM 13:15  
73. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:16  
74. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 13:20  
75. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 13:24  *****
76. thomar_seis Italy TST 13:34  
77. samus Croatia hoka hei 13:36  *****
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:37  
79. Wasted Sweden IFK 13:44  
80. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 13:46  
81. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:48  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:58  
83. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:03  
83. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 14:03  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:11  *****
86. gvtoukc France TSN 14:14  
87. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 14:18  
88. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:26  
89. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 14:28  
90. freddyg Togo guy 14:34  
91. juls France 6911 14:49  
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:49  
93. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 14:50  
93. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:50  
95. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 15:10  
96. honzau United States SDO 15:19  *****
97. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:23  
98. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 15:31  
99. xander Switzerland titan 15:39  
100. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 15:42  
101. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:43  
102. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 15:50  
103. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 15:51  
104. Elina Sweden 16:50  
105. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:08  
106. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 17:41  
107. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:36  *****
108. Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:56  *****
109. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:33  
110. David G Sweden IKHP 19:34  
110. Trying Sweden 19:34  
112. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 19:53  
113. Davve Latvia IKHP 20:12  
114. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 20:19  *****
115. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 20:41  
116. Celine73 France EMHM 24:47  
117. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:15  
118. Ura Russian Federation 25:24  
119. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 27:38  
120. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 32:37  
121. rilga Andorra coc 36:08  *****
122. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 41:11  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
mohrstrom Sweden VBOL dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf