Catching Features

[OCAD] Diplogaster

Open:07:00 Jan 27 2010
Close:07:00 Feb 03 2010
Map:/Race9/events/Diplogaster/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:It's not my map. GLHF!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+31 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:31  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 38:33  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:38  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 39:07  
5. jacks Sweden GMOK 39:30  
6. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 39:32  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 39:40  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:53  *****
9. Korik Ukraine 40:12  *****
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 40:17  
11. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 40:50  
12. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 41:10  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:35  
14. sparven Sweden IKHP 41:43  
15. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 41:49  *****
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 41:58  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 42:03  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 42:22  
19. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 42:26  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:30  
21. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 42:59  
22. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 43:17  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 43:22  *****
24. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 43:33  
25. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 43:51  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 44:26  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 44:36  
28. stevegregg United States BAOC 44:37  *****
29. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 44:55  
30. jeb France VSO 45:07  
31. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:13  
32. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 45:21  
33. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 45:28  
34. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 45:32  *****
35. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 45:42  
36. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 45:44  *****
37. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 45:48  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 45:49  
39. Ben Sand France viking 46:01  
39. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:01  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:38  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:53  *****
43. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 46:58  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 47:05  
45. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 47:07  
46. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 47:10  *****
47. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 48:19  *****
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 48:29  
49. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 48:56  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:48  
51. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 50:37  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:51  
53. HPM Norway NTNUI 53:21  
54. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 53:30  
55. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 53:45  
56. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 54:54  
57. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 54:57  
58. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 55:20  
59. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 56:28  
60. honzau United States SDO 58:37  *****
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 58:40  
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 58:49  *****
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 59:07  *****
64. Rejler Denmark SOK 61:09  
65. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 61:12  
66. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 63:15  *****
67. BB King Sweden ÖOK 63:26  *****
68. LSV Ukraine O-club 63:33  
69. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 64:14  
70. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 65:32  
71. iansmith United States CSU 66:19  
72. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 68:17  *****
73. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 68:42  
74. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 70:45  
75. Joel Sweden SOK68 74:04  *****
76. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 78:39  
77. cwgray United States UNO 79:29  
78. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 88:42  
79. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 99:50  *****
80. roma444 Russian Federation universal 102:09  
81. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 102:16  
82. Linus Sweden 103:02  
83. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 182:52  *****
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
kent agent Libya dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  *****
chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  *****
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf  *****
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf