Catching Features

[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1

Open:07:00 Sep 23 2009
Close:07:00 Oct 08 2009
Map:/norrsätra9/events/Tallbacken Comps Prolog/day2/Prolog.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Easy prolog, 0.9km. For all comps: Everything that is suppose to be unpassable is unpassable. Zoom in at start. Highlight next 3 legs. Plan your routes well.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

269 official (+95 reruns) 14 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 6:45  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 6:46  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:46  *****
4. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 6:50  *****
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:50  
6. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 6:52  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:54  
8. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:56  *****
9. Korik Ukraine 6:57  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 6:58  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 6:58  
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:00  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:01  
14. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:02  
14. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 7:02  
14. SV Finland VaHa 7:02  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 7:03  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:04  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:05  
19. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:05  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:06  *****
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:08  *****
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:08  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:08  
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:09  *****
26. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 7:11  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:12  
28. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 7:13  *****
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:13  
30. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:15  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:15  
32. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 7:20  
32. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 7:20  
34. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 7:22  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:23  *****
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 7:23  *****
37. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 7:25  *****
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 7:26  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:26  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:27  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 7:29  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:30  
43. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 7:32  
44. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 7:34  
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:34  
44. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 7:34  
44. Vasik France COBF 7:34  
48. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:35  
49. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 7:36  
50. sten Sweden OK Roxen 7:37  
51. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 7:38  
51. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 7:38  
53. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:39  
53. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 7:39  
55. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:40  
55. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 7:40  
57. Thorne Finland JRV 7:42  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 7:42  
57. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:42  
60. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 7:46  
61. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:47  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 7:47  
63. anderfo Norway NTNUI 7:48  
64. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:50  
64. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 7:50  
66. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:52  *****
66. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 7:52  
68. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 7:53  
69. jacks Sweden GMOK 7:54  
69. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 7:54  
71. JH Finland MS Parma 7:55  *****
72. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:56  
72. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:56  
72. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 7:56  
75. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 7:57  
76. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 7:58  
77. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:00  
77. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:00  *****
77. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 8:00  
80. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 8:02  
81. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:03  *****
81. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:03  
83. Moa Sweden SNO 8:05  
83. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 8:05  *****
85. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:06  
86. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 8:08  
87. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 8:09  
87. color Switzerland converter 8:09  
89. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 8:11  
90. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:14  
90. OBT France KLS 8:14  *****
92. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 8:15  
92. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 8:15  
94. offa Sweden Tuna 8:17  
95. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:19  
95. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 8:19  
97. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:20  *****
98. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:21  
99. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 8:23  
99. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 8:23  
101. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 8:24  *****
102. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 8:25  
103. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 8:26  
104. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 8:27  
105. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:28  
105. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 8:28  
107. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 8:30  
107. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 8:30  
109. jeb France VSO 8:31  
109. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 8:31  
111. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 8:36  
112. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:37  
113. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:38  
114. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 8:41  
115. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 8:42  *****
116. BeN'O France COCS 8:43  
117. yann France EMHM 8:45  
117. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 8:45  
117. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 8:45  
120. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 8:46  
121. teddy Norway KLS 8:47  
122. gvtoukc France TSN 8:48  
122. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 8:48  
124. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:51  
125. samus Croatia hoka hei 8:52  
126. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 8:54  
127. beeker New Zealand papo 8:55  
128. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 8:56  
129. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:57  
130. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 8:59  
130. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 8:59  
132. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:02  
133. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 9:04  
134. Wasted Sweden IFK 9:08  
135. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:11  
136. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:15  *****
137. Ben Sand France viking 9:16  
138. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 9:17  
138. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:17  
140. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:18  
140. kajari Finland 9:18  
140. hea Sweden VBOL 9:18  
143. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 9:23  
144. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:25  
145. Val France Orient'alp 9:28  
145. Jonte Sweden GMOK 9:28  
147. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:32  
148. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 9:34  
148. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 9:34  
150. simzet Norway NTNUI 9:35  
151. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:36  
152. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:38  *****
153. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 9:39  
153. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 9:39  
155. Äny Finland EsSu 9:40  *****
156. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 9:41  
157. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 9:43  *****
158. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:44  
159. Sylvain Emo France COBS 9:45  
159. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 9:45  
161. Ged Ireland 3ROC 9:51  
162. Tolya Latvia Riga 9:55  *****
163. Segisteg Sweden 9:56  
164. honzau United States SDO 9:57  *****
164. bzou France Dijon 9:57  
166. ^ Seychelles ^^ 10:01  
167. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 10:04  
168. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 10:12  
169. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:15  
170. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 10:27  
171. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 10:30  
172. thomar_seis Italy TST 10:35  
173. juls France 6911 10:36  
174. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:43  
175. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:44  
176. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 10:46  
177. Elina Sweden 10:49  
178. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 10:53  
179. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 10:54  
180. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 10:57  
180. Suistuminen France TAD 10:57  
182. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 11:05  
183. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 11:07  
184. songrunner United States OLOU 11:16  
185. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 11:18  
186. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 11:19  
187. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 11:23  
188. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 11:39  
189. Davve Latvia IKHP 11:41  
190. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:48  
191. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:52  
192. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 12:02  
193. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:06  
194. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:16  
195. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 12:20  
196. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 12:26  
197. BB King Sweden ÖOK 12:27  
198. Erik Pettersson Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:28  
199. EBuckley United States SLOC 12:51  *****
200. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 12:54  
201. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 12:58  
202. GetLost Belgium Trol 13:00  
202. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 13:00  
204. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 13:05  
205. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 13:12  
206. freddyg Togo guy 13:17  
207. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 13:26  
207. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 13:26  
209. Donald Duck Australia ALT 13:28  
210. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:29  
211. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:34  
212. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:36  
213. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 13:42  
214. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 13:43  
215. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:00  
216. GauNas Norway LOL 14:18  
217. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 14:20  *****
218. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:36  
219. GAndrey Brazil COGA 14:43  
220. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 15:02  
221. Linus Sweden 15:08  
222. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 15:16  
223. rista Croatia ekipa 15:23  
224. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:34  
225. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 15:45  
226. fisio Iceland OK IW 15:50  
227. user name Djibouti orienteering club 15:56  
228. Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 16:11  
229. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 16:15  
230. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 16:19  
231. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 16:22  
232. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 16:33  
233. Trying Sweden 16:39  
234. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 16:58  
235. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:59  
236. Celine73 France EMHM 17:04  
237. Ura Russian Federation 17:08  
238. Magnum Sweden OK Ravinen 17:22  
239. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 17:31  *****
240. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 18:08  
241. rjm United States NEOH 18:59  *****
242. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:49  
243. Storesandgubben Norway Express 21:39  *****
244. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 22:40  
245. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 23:34  
246. CPStef France CACC 23:43  
247. rilga Andorra coc 23:46  *****
248. Kat United States CSU 24:21  
249. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 42:19  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
xander Switzerland titan dnf  
Delenne Adrien France ACA Aix-en-Provence dnf