Catching Features



Sweden Uffe

Country:Sweden
Club:Leksand
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7090
Races Run:3998
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tähtiniemi new night 42:1416 / 26  
 242:1819 / 32  
Night middle 31:5615 / 33  
Night sprint in forest 18:1815 / 42  
Soria 3 33:0824 / 54  
 229:4424 / 70  
 327:4419 / 70  
 4dnf  
 527:3418 / 70  
S3 Oversee 28:1922 / 47  
 223:2521 / 57  
Soria 2 30:5234 / 69  
 227:2529 / 81  
 3dnf  
S2 Oversee 19:1537 / 75  
 2dnf  
 320:4060 / 102  
 412:126 / 102  
Soria 1 41:0539 / 84  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
M2 Mantscha 45:4324 / 78  
Tähtiniemi new middle 64:3671 / 109  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
 228:1752 / 179  
 3dnf  
 428:5662 / 179  
 526:5241 / 179  
 6dnf  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 19:0057 / 134  
 216:3444 / 160  
 317:3857 / 160  
 422:50107 / 160  
 515:3622 / 160  
 6dnf  
Middle 40:4860 / 148 66.4 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:1136 / 184  
Sweet Short CP 24:5840 / 157 74.3 
 227:2565 / 185  
 3dnf  
 424:0840 / 185  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf (0.0) 
 248:3771 / 195  
 3dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 25:46130 / 210 (47.6) 
 217:3763 / 260  
 316:3845 / 260  
 416:3644 / 260  
Farum, Denmark 3 25:1388 / 131 57.3 
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf (0.0) 
 225:5961 / 195  
 3dnf  
 427:5573 / 195  
Leudimin Tribute  21:018 / 110 103.3 
Los arboles no son transparentes 31:1955 / 135 66.2 
Lagganlia 2020220:5031 / 165  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:4419 / 108  
 29:2125 / 153  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 37:3130 / 112 80.6 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 70:4648 / 208 (38.6) 
 263:5448 / 283  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 13:0621 / 106  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 38:3638 / 220 (31.1) 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:3128 / 351  
 6dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 22:2973 / 176 (51.3) 
 2dnf  
 318:0180 / 256  
 416:4267 / 256  
 514:4232 / 256  
 614:0319 / 256  
 7dnf  
 813:2510 / 256  
 9dnf  
 1013:219 / 256  
 1113:4615 / 256  
Packard River - Middle 20:0432 / 117 67.2 
Auburnborough - Short 14:5773 / 155 57.4 
 213:2149 / 175  
CFEB 2020-08-01 58:3113 / 98 99.6 
Redmires - Middle 35:1847 / 155 (54.6) 
 235:1156 / 187  
 3dnf  
Farum, Denmark 26:0276 / 193 57.6 
 223:0589 / 263  
 3dnf  
middle dnf (0.0) 
Koirarata night 27:4556 / 168 69.0 
 225:1048 / 209  
 326:2962 / 209  
Race 600 32:5581 / 206 56.2 
 2dnf  
 330:1578 / 255  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 24:4813 / 125  
Middel 24:1447 / 147 66.5 
Banat Long dnf  
 2106:5356 / 176  
 3dnf  
 499:5750 / 176  
 5dnf  
Teesside University 3 28:5573 / 201  
 222:2460 / 288  
 3dnf  
 428:59113 / 288  
 519:2828 / 288  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf (0.0) 
Banat 72:5354 / 183  
 2dnf  
 358:5245 / 228  
CFEB 2020-07-01 60:4620 / 133  
Conique 34:3650 / 195  
 2dnf  
 333:5456 / 249  
 4dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 13:1850 / 139  
 213:5085 / 236  
 3dnf  
 47:4620 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 31:5455 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 31:5250 / 236  
 2dnf  
 337:54134 / 322  
 430:4449 / 322  
 5dnf  
 632:1771 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 11:4653 / 129  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 51:2822 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 79:5038 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:3650 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 35:5737 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:3438 / 240  
 530:5826 / 240  
 631:5532 / 240  
 735:4750 / 240  
 8dnf  
 929:4620 / 240  
 1028:4917 / 240  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 53:5659 / 326  
 250:0358 / 435  
 347:5046 / 435  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 36:1261 / 288  
 233:0639 / 395  
 333:2343 / 395  
 4dnf  
Pizzorne dnf  
 2dnf  
 371:4451 / 193  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 18:2855 / 254  
 223:58148 / 365  
 314:2540 / 365  
 4dnf  
San Anton Night 38:0166 / 136  
 232:2453 / 165  
 331:0547 / 165  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs231:0879 / 269  
 329:0850 / 269  
San Giovanni 3 40:5253 / 187  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:1188 / 235  
ojo arboles 8:0442 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 117:11110 / 231  
 2dnf  
 398:3988 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
 2dnf  
 353:28105 / 394  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 24:28110 / 328  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:3677 / 501  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
The night of spiders 22dnf  
San Giovanni 2 47:5842 / 157  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:1473 / 228  
 4dnf  
 523:3759 / 228  
 634:12125 / 228  
Konkalampi 2 night 51:1163 / 142  
Teesside University 1 21:0280 / 231  
 218:5172 / 308  
Iceland Night 37:1249 / 172  
 235:3647 / 225  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle246:3583 / 235  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 23:07148 / 251  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:50106 / 327  
 5dnf  
trial by fire 17:2862 / 188  
competition rings213:3694 / 247  
 313:2049 / 247  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 17:4893 / 292  
 215:2156 / 404  
 315:5169 / 404  
 414:3036 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E18 81:54119 / 248  
 2dnf  
 384:22137 / 304  
 4dnf  
 573:1997 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17 41:35106 / 311  
 241:22119 / 403  
 347:06160 / 403  
 4dnf  
 538:3095 / 403  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 37:29199 / 349  
 222:07150 / 530  
 325:53204 / 530  
 420:53127 / 530  
 5dnf  
 623:55175 / 530  
 718:1371 / 530  
 818:0062 / 530  
 918:0366 / 530  
 1018:4991 / 530  
 1117:0034 / 530  
 1217:5260 / 530  
 1317:1948 / 530  
 1418:3486 / 530  
 1521:20140 / 530  
 1616:4622 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:3669 / 184  
 210:2026 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:1783 / 196  
 25:2475 / 253  
 34:5725 / 253  
 45:0036 / 253  
 54:5515 / 253  
 64:549 / 253  
 75:2878 / 253  
 84:522 / 253  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 26:5687 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 9:53102 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
 217:3360 / 488  
Sarkalahti night 2 47:3163 / 148  
 2dnf  
 347:0568 / 175  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  30:2586 / 214  
 2dnf  
 326:5583 / 286  
 4dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 40:3057 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 12:1964 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 13:4295 / 198  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:21151 / 391  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 50:49143 / 260  
 241:29117 / 311  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:5588 / 284  
 212:0495 / 353  
 311:0158 / 353  
 411:0460 / 353  
 510:2834 / 353  
 69:568 / 353  
 710:1016 / 353  
 89:516 / 353  
 99:394 / 353  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 93:04138 / 278  
 285:26115 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15 42:08169 / 357  
 235:43121 / 445  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 18:23182 / 374  
 215:57187 / 544  
 314:31133 / 544  
 414:30132 / 544  
 514:03108 / 544  
[MV2020] Gara9 38:1872 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 57:4883 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
 2dnf  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 19:0537 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 33:3845 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 47:2596 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 84:58108 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 64:54161 / 344  
 260:51166 / 413  
 3dnf  
 449:01104 / 413  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 22:59118 / 373  
 222:05150 / 521  
 321:27128 / 521  
 423:33193 / 521  
 521:45139 / 521  
 620:3295 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 23:3862 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 29:38100 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 36:0598 / 225  
 228:4367 / 279  
Col de la Chau - Middle 39:2675 / 254  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 24:01119 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 49:4383 / 232  
 2dnf  
 340:4072 / 298  
 441:2776 / 298  
 537:2255 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1 18:2289 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 50:1960 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 42:36106 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 60:3680 / 180  
 257:4989 / 241  
Board Mill sprint 42:4466 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 25:55117 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 19:4478 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0127 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 99:53135 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 41:54130 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 23:09199 / 406  
 215:53140 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:3588 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle 35:4168 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 21:4171 / 140  
 220:3382 / 173  
 319:2872 / 173  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 19:3586 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 20:14114 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 6:45103 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 20:13114 / 271  
 215:5969 / 320  
Col de la Chau - Short 29:09101 / 272  
 2dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 42:27100 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 46:0886 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 16:14114 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 43:3188 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 34:13155 / 237  
 223:2769 / 297  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 29:08190 / 341  
 221:21133 / 409  
 318:2381 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro 8:00208 / 418  
 27:04250 / 584  
[MV2020] Gara3 24:59103 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 26:03139 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 87:47126 / 344  
 287:15130 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 58:10156 / 449  
 2dnf  
 350:30134 / 584  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 19:01122 / 501  
 2dnf  
 319:58206 / 718  
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:2658 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 31:17151 / 290  
Härkävuori - Middle 34:4188 / 325  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 9:0159 / 188  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:1981 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 28:1399 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 45:55214 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:5788 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 22:1585 / 382  
[MV2020] Gara1 25:16161 / 438  
 2dnf  
 322:01139 / 537  
 420:54120 / 537  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
 220:18109 / 410  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 21:4289 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 18:0995 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro dnf  
Boatorp Middle 38:48101 / 280  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:53116 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 21:28170 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 90:27130 / 358  
 291:55155 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E7 43:38112 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 30:51225 / 484  
 227:15206 / 670  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:46109 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:1164 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:4278 / 207  
 23:2336 / 280  
 33:191 / 280  
Sprint-Cup E7 20:37137 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 17:18130 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 20:12209 / 393  
 215:39127 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 30:0380 / 238  
 228:2678 / 273  
Haukkavuori cliffs 44:1077 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 39:55151 / 540  
 244:45264 / 652  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 25:31166 / 601  
 2dnf  
 328:05290 / 841  
 427:11273 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 19:08129 / 327  
 221:15194 / 391  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:04102 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 31:12114 / 483  
 228:08100 / 628  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 525:1967 / 628  
 624:3553 / 628  
Somewhere middle 4 48:00101 / 219  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 49:2253 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 17:5774 / 219  
short forest 24:1670 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 10:36190 / 415  
 28:24126 / 532  
 310:59233 / 532  
Platabek 38:1775 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 24:56133 / 309  
 222:0548 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E4 85:57212 / 468  
 275:15173 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 35:46181 / 570  
 235:18204 / 732  
 332:34158 / 732  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 20:19154 / 569  
 218:55145 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 13:09186 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 21:09118 / 379  
 2dnf  
Hakarp - middle 37:4299 / 279  
 235:1080 / 329  
Fusine 2 52:1734 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 22:02153 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 20:54173 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 22:43146 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 50:4469 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 14:19106 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 38:50101 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 54:1770 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
 254:4490 / 287  
Suololuopal middle 3 38:4461 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 33:42183 / 322  
City Long 127:5574 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 47:15104 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 16:40161 / 369  
 216:53197 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:24168 / 460  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 414:49139 / 610  
 512:0041 / 610  
 614:42135 / 610  
[CFWC2020]-E2 87:26136 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 46:41262 / 614  
 235:32143 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 23:1442 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 19:37226 / 660  
 218:50349 / 1265  
 315:54194 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 43:44109 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:03117 / 414  
 26:37266 / 659  
 35:1745 / 659  
 45:2793 / 659  
 5dnf  
 65:2062 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 27:10138 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 30:09132 / 289  
 227:21121 / 344  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 27:20119 / 336  
 225:37120 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 32:26218 / 493  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:57102 / 678  
 622:0380 / 678  
 7dnf  
 819:0614 / 678  
 923:09106 / 678  
 1019:0113 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:2581 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 16:03126 / 167  
Bran, Middle 4 28:5493 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 27:1590 / 332  
 226:3384 / 382  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 39:19140 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 36:17108 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 34:31128 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 14:0279 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 24:33179 / 444  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A 16:387 / 12  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 17:4124 / 47  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 62:43119 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 48:4885 / 242  
GS030420m 27:08116 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:3058 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 32:14162 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 43:58107 / 277  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 38:5576 / 199  
Grasslands by night 34:2274 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 73:02120 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 38:08118 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 48:3388 / 249  
Sprinttraining 1 24:54101 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 10:39160 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 25:39161 / 309  
 218:1767 / 381  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:2150 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 19:3569 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 43:2086 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 54:34103 / 340  
Isojärvi night 63:4236 / 116  
Bordasee, short 25:4593 / 346  
Bordasee, middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
 232:29179 / 512  
GS280320S 28:1362 / 209  
GS280320M 33:4863 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 30:5488 / 246  
 228:1667 / 301  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 52:0257 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 35:4358 / 205  
GS270320L 51:0853 / 101  
 246:1641 / 113  
GS270320m 27:4276 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 22:53114 / 369  
 2dnf  
 319:0890 / 507  
Isojärvi middle 3 38:3562 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 44:3679 / 150  
 242:0378 / 184  
 338:2349 / 184  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 42:18108 / 274  
 2dnf  
 330:5266 / 371  
GS220320g 56:3455 / 111  
GS220320e dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
GS220320d 35:0671 / 147  
 230:0751 / 165  
GS220320c 30:58103 / 200  
 223:0548 / 245  
GS220320b 44:5875 / 179  
lokura 6:0374 / 186  
 25:3863 / 292  
WOC 2003 dnf  
GS210320b 26:4543 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 55:1477 / 231  
GS210320a 54:5260 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 42:3949 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 80:5462 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 74:21116 / 254  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
Short Middle 25:4944 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 45:44108 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 34:5978 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 33:4078 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 40:4845 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
 241:0554 / 363  
 342:3966 / 363  
Random-Map-E1 49:5755 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 29:1961 / 272  
 226:1247 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 dnf  
Pahakuru 63:5555 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 61:4882 / 185  
 249:0972 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 27:1830 / 134  
 224:4040 / 224  
Kivijärvi short 30:3033 / 116  
 231:0348 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short 44:4835 / 169  
 2dnf  
 338:2353 / 309  
Nybo South - Middle 36:4637 / 139  
 233:5347 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2 17:1858 / 190  
 215:0083 / 363  
 314:2361 / 363  
 413:4938 / 363  
 513:1816 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 25:5533 / 144  
 224:4935 / 220  
GS230220M26 36:5025 / 87  
 237:2839 / 125  
GS220220M27 47:5022 / 63  
 255:3847 / 94  
 345:2233 / 94  
GS220220M28 45:0827 / 71  
GS220220M29 dnf  
 259:4138 / 119  
GS220220 dnf  
 251:3447 / 137  
GS190220L 58:1721 / 53  
GS190220M dnf  
 244:4732 / 108  
GS180220M 39:4033 / 86  
GS170220 36:4628 / 86  
 247:5960 / 137  
 337:5647 / 137  
 432:1133 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-01 82:3626 / 74  
Adigeya night dnf  
 250:0628 / 110  
 3dnf  
GS140220L 54:5117 / 77  
GS130220S 18:5225 / 114  
 218:1332 / 183  
GS130220M 44:2233 / 93  
 2dnf  
 334:0730 / 151  
 4dnf  
GS120220 L 57:0922 / 63  
MEDIO 1 29:1518 / 97  
 230:2234 / 142  
sprint 1 florest 22:4932 / 142  
 222:4251 / 231  
 3dnf  
 421:0632 / 231  
[reused]-E1 35:5536 / 114  
 233:3846 / 175  
 3dnf  
hyvat tuulet night 36:1934 / 104  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-02-15 79:238 / 39  
Kikirace 4 22:4339 / 93  
 219:1028 / 123  
kikirace 3 30:3233 / 88  
 2dnf  
Loka,middle 24:5935 / 97  
 223:3721 / 131  
 324:0734 / 131  
 424:0532 / 131  
? 58:1651 / 94  
 252:1246 / 123  
SANTA ROSA 3 62:2541 / 87  
Idre, intro 11:2326 / 122  
 211:3336 / 161  
 311:4243 / 161  
 412:0552 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long 75:5550 / 103  
 266:0844 / 139  
kikirace 2 20:0629 / 94  
 2dnf  
kikirace 1 38:2131 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 20:1148 / 136  
 218:4975 / 253  
 317:4156 / 253  
 4dnf  
 518:0562 / 253  
 616:3532 / 253  
 716:0922 / 253  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:4342 / 119  
 219:0991 / 162  
 316:1463 / 162  
Nybo South - Night 68:3539 / 81  
 265:4244 / 112  
 3dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
 266:5773 / 175  
Happy new 5  dnf  
Happy new year 3 34:4837 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 69:5258 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 63:0553 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 51:0056 / 110  
 246:3658 / 138  
Basic 40:1235 / 82  
 2dnf  
happy new year 2 46:1622 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 28:2837 / 108  
Happy new year 1 29:5633 / 98  
Nybo Middle 35:5748 / 96  
 235:5158 / 130  
Nybo Intro 22:1351 / 109  
Urban Night 21:5032 / 91  
 219:3032 / 133  
 3dnf  
Adigeya 3 middle 48:5425 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 34:5343 / 92  
Beach Middle 31:4052 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 131:4341 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 75:1727 / 85  
Col du Night 27:2250 / 88  
 224:1733 / 108  
Col du Remake 28:2333 / 115  
 231:4256 / 146  
Night 30:0737 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 24:0634 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 45:1048 / 88  
 240:3344 / 127  
 337:0826 / 127  
 4dnf  
SANTA ROSA 1 33:1340 / 104  
 2dnf  
 328:3028 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 51:0036 / 121  
el Dorado 31:2337 / 120  
 228:1035 / 173  
feliz 2020 56:2132 / 98  
 235:3723 / 160  
CFEB 2020-01-01 57:3429 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 34:4135 / 76  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 528:3933 / 119  
 625:3225 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 29:3948 / 120  
 224:1339 / 172  
Christmas calendar#23 49:2434 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 121:1036 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 19:5358 / 120  
 213:2157 / 229  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 21:3234 / 109  
 221:4862 / 175  
 3dnf  
 421:5066 / 175  
 519:4937 / 175  
 620:1746 / 175  
 719:0626 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19 37:4761 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:2289 / 144  
 524:0517 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 75:2639 / 75  
 2dnf  
 380:3754 / 119  
Christmas calendar#17 dnf  
Compensation day 15 5:4528 / 105  
 26:3878 / 178  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#16 42:1332 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 365:1951 / 115  
Christmas calendar#14 25:5145 / 107  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:2943 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle 35:3835 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 49:3039 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  dnf  
Järvafältet sprint 23:3127 / 91  
 220:3617 / 138  
 319:5512 / 138  
Herbouilly - Short dnf  
 226:1338 / 143  
belgian long dnf  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 32:1534 / 67  
 231:0333 / 79  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 34:0035 / 90  
 229:1523 / 125  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 23:2452 / 86  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#12 50:3632 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 22:3649 / 97  
 2dnf  
 320:4635 / 140  
Christmas calendar#10 47:0332 / 92  
 251:5559 / 131  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#9 45:1452 / 93  
 239:1925 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8 38:0844 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 38:0433 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 15:2749 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 45:1637 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 29:2641 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 46:1926 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 30:2336 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 35:4332 / 113  
CFEB 2019-12-15 58:4317 / 50  
Huhus III 65:4423 / 74  
 2dnf  
RyaAsar-short 38:3359 / 124  
 2dnf  
 330:0746 / 186  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2019-12-01 dnf  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Utsjoki Night II 52:4233 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 24:5629 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  29:4946 / 98  
 228:3136 / 126  
 3dnf  
Huhus II dnf  
 250:4636 / 97  
 3dnf  
Huhus beisik run 43:3726 / 70  
 248:1943 / 96  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 19:0840 / 93  
 219:1949 / 125  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 15:1132 / 95  
 213:5329 / 147  
Night in Lappland dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 555:0740 / 101  
 651:0635 / 101  
OneLegWonder #9 19:3431 / 81  
 218:5833 / 114  
 318:3028 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 74:5542 / 99  
Suomi7 38:4226 / 90  
Loka, night middle 26:2429 / 78  
Alcubierre dnf  
Loka, short 24:2345 / 97  
 220:2943 / 146  
 318:5920 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 36:4025 / 89  
 240:3241 / 135  
Downhill Ski O 2 15:0234 / 86  
 214:4834 / 121  
 314:2411 / 121  
Downhill Ski O 16:3721 / 94  
 2dnf  
 316:5038 / 131  
Laikko middle  42:3731 / 81  
athletics 800mts. 3:2917 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 38:2357 / 96  
 219:0332 / 137  
Vorssa 53:4942 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:2752 / 186  
CFEB 2019-11-15 66:4915 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 14:0646 / 98  
 212:4128 / 139  
Playa 43:4418 / 97  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:0632 / 107  
 27:5436 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] dnf  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Long 2 119:5928 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint 26:0541 / 115  
Riiainen 39:0057 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 68:5833 / 63  
 263:5338 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-15 dnf  
vp 47:5829 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 83:2233 / 93  
Laikko night dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 22:5542 / 114  
 222:1753 / 165  
 322:2155 / 165  
 420:5838 / 165  
Nordmarka Middle 43:4851 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 18:0456 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 38:4530 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 17:3524 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 19:4038 / 116  
Urkiola dnf  
Laikko middle 31:5241 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 36:1837 / 106  
Tahkovaara 27:4941 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 16:2562 / 126  
 213:2056 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 12:0255 / 112  
Momarka Middle 29:3748 / 126  
 226:5145 / 182  
French WOC10 training 28:2872 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 9:0540 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 11:0556 / 107  
 29:1359 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 16:4366 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 66:4421 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 13:0871 / 121  
 29:4475 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 21:0543 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 41:0738 / 130  
 239:5551 / 228  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2019-09-01 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 60:0638 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 46:2042 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 92:0831 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 47:4022 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 14:1428 / 125  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 19:4256 / 135  
 218:3187 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 47:0439 / 120  
 2dnf  
 343:2445 / 218  
CFEB 2019-08-15 dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 24:2629 / 126  
 2dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:1860 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 77:0735 / 103  
 272:2445 / 181  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-01 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 20:2253 / 125  
 219:5887 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 39:5639 / 136  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 36:0330 / 103  
 2dnf  
 335:0636 / 161  
 433:4922 / 161  
 536:1449 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 89:2030 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 66:2730 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 37:2449 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 28:4930 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
 244:5772 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 16:2324 / 136  
 216:5460 / 215  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-01 81:5114 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 dnf  
Jukola Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 455:0634 / 127  
Jukola 2000 57:4544 / 115  
 2dnf  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
 264:0043 / 132  
Peruspintis 62:4344 / 97  
 250:5031 / 148  
1 Control 3:0625 / 101  
 23:3792 / 173  
 33:2783 / 173  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
 233:2039 / 141  
Våttåsen Night 36:5336 / 87  
 237:0250 / 116  
 3dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 121:1240 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3106:3450 / 168  
Fremo Night dnf  
 224:2755 / 132  
 322:5349 / 132  
 4dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I 39:2445 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 16:3343 / 106  
 214:0532 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:0724 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 42:4930 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:0074 / 219  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 743:0655 / 219  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1039:1343 / 219  
May dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
 221:5532 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 37:0536 / 131  
 238:5979 / 225  
 3dnf  
 433:2440 / 225  
 5dnf  
Pyrenees 46:2723 / 93  
 245:1425 / 123  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:0241 / 105  
 240:1931 / 145  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
 244:2323 / 74  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 45:5946 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 35:0528 / 78  
 231:3531 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 37:0950 / 105  
 2dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  55:0528 / 93  
 2dnf  
 354:4536 / 144  
 4dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle 39:0634 / 109  
 238:2948 / 171  
 339:0755 / 171  
 4dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 36:1745 / 119  
 231:4643 / 201  
 334:5662 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 42:5057 / 118  
 239:1857 / 154  
 337:5649 / 154  
 437:1444 / 154  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 40:0837 / 111  
 238:4630 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 65:5724 / 88  
 269:0838 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 40:5491 / 118  
 226:0944 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 17:3055 / 133  
 216:1672 / 201  
 315:1242 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 37:2546 / 109  
 235:0337 / 151  
Finspång Long 74:1751 / 91  
Finspång Night 34:4724 / 77  
 2dnf  
Kvarn Long 61:1329 / 79  
 258:4630 / 120  
Kvarn Night 44:4435 / 78  
 2dnf  
Kvarn middle 39:1427 / 118  
 2dnf  
 338:2332 / 180  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-01 76:0913 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 45:1832 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 39:1535 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 82:5037 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 38:2146 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 45:4546 / 109  
 236:0339 / 148  
 3dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 30:5871 / 131  
 222:0571 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 45:1239 / 106  
 241:5333 / 141  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle 52:4667 / 102  
 242:4650 / 137  
Gena Gaymes 12:1841 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 9:1765 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 84:4424 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 3 23:5232 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 30:2359 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 26:5852 / 100  
 222:4148 / 131  
 321:1429 / 131  
Competition dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 56:3149 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:3138 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 19:1669 / 149  
 217:4972 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 11:3746 / 137  
 210:4955 / 183  
 39:2738 / 183  
 4dnf  
 58:5325 / 183  
Pinheiro III 27:4450 / 112  
 226:4458 / 154  
 323:5938 / 154  
Oittaa again 30:3142 / 83  
Pinheiro II 39:0340 / 104  
 2dnf  
 339:5254 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle dnf  
Relay training 17:5226 / 108  
 216:5221 / 148  
 3dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:3723 / 92  
 218:3643 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:5627 / 91  
Pinheiro 19:4449 / 130  
 218:4067 / 216  
 318:1163 / 216  
 417:5659 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 38:3648 / 117  
 238:4467 / 175  
 3dnf  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 29:2834 / 86  
Shrink 15:2748 / 113  
 2dnf  
 313:2353 / 174  
CFEB 2019-03-15 66:2510 / 53  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 30:0123 / 108  
 230:0832 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 19:0521 / 130  
 223:1090 / 209  
 320:0854 / 209  
 420:0150 / 209  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 726:57110 / 209  
Juuka 43:1231 / 107  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 49:0832 / 88  
 249:2344 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:1926 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 38:1441 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 64:1624 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 42:4056 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 25:1046 / 95  
 221:5157 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 22:4430 / 93  
 220:2943 / 143  
 321:1647 / 143  
 417:5226 / 143  
 516:1613 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 30:1437 / 98  
 226:0340 / 144  
 332:1061 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 26:0051 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 48:4639 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 65:2031 / 67  
 2dnf  
 353:1127 / 84  
Lappörarna night 50:0237 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 49:4242 / 118  
 2dnf  
 337:1529 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 49:2831 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  48:0233 / 106  
 247:2942 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 16:4466 / 137  
 213:3739 / 200  
 313:2937 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 43:0838 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta 28:1017 / 105  
dyynimasto 49:1545 / 106  
Lappörarna middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:1769 / 200  
Terrain B 102:1435 / 104  
 2dnf  
Super short series 2 3:2429 / 102  
Super short series 1 5:0972 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 86:0354 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
Backsjö middle 1232:48107 / 199  
 324:0044 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 51:2131 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 19:2322 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 57:5759 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 42:0346 / 125  
 238:2047 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 88:0136 / 108  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 36:0539 / 127  
Horner Hütte 16:3741 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 55:4514 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 58:3956 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open 37:2823 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #32dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 39:0054 / 133  
island of carlit  30:0030 / 117  
 226:1120 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 31:3922 / 137  
 233:4254 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-15 69:2713 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 46:3333 / 97  
 2dnf  
 341:5443 / 168  
 447:0857 / 168  
 538:2436 / 168  
 6dnf  
 736:1128 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 84:3250 / 100  
 266:5446 / 170  
 3dnf  
Isojärvi night 54:3636 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 68:5536 / 98  
 256:2436 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 72:3329 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 49:5038 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 47:2010 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 48:0633 / 99  
 2dnf  
 339:3030 / 167  
 4dnf  
Isojärvi middle 41:1434 / 103  
 239:2336 / 152  
 3dnf  
 439:4640 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 37:0631 / 130  
 233:3240 / 200  
 3dnf  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 20:4818 / 100  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 38:0540 / 108  
 238:5263 / 163  
 336:0149 / 163  
 4dnf  
Edited Random 29:0221 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 31:5829 / 72  
 229:2029 / 100  
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fun sprint 29:5444 / 82  
 223:4634 / 112  
 322:0123 / 112  
lielstraupe 27:2217 / 77  
 225:5917 / 111  
 326:3826 / 111  
Northern Winthrop Middle dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 38:1623 / 88  
test2dnf  
 38:4162 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 15:589 / 72  
Southern Finland 42:1917 / 70  
 2dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 74:0329 / 71  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kukuljärvi II dnf  
 241:1942 / 100  
Greycliffordwood dnf  
Kukuljärvi 37:0134 / 96  
 233:2931 / 135  
Ski o 26:0019 / 76  
 223:2819 / 114  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
ski o 21:0521 / 84  
 222:4931 / 116  
CFRace 28:2425 / 81  
 228:3833 / 111  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
 266:2439 / 143  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 54:5226 / 96  
 2dnf  
 351:1434 / 166  
 4dnf  
 549:5930 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 43:0133 / 107  
 245:3357 / 181  
 3dnf  
 450:0272 / 181  
 5dnf  
 641:0239 / 181  
CFEB 2018-11-15 53:2317 / 66  
Luco Aragon 30:4627 / 79  
 226:5717 / 118  
Nipfjället|Middle 41:4023 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:5837 / 190  
 538:5726 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2 25:2920 / 104  
 226:1231 / 158  
 325:0923 / 158  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 67:5035 / 95  
 260:3037 / 168  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 57:3540 / 103  
 251:0542 / 171  
Larsmo middle 34:3538 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 61:0848 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 450:3841 / 220  
 550:3438 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 72:549 / 65  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 27:2633 / 102  
 225:2435 / 160  
 327:1242 / 160  
 4dnf  
 525:1934 / 160  
 624:5932 / 160  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 235:2459 / 289  
 3dnf  
 430:3347 / 289  
 5dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 21:1339 / 115  
sprint dnf  
 219:2237 / 180  
 319:4240 / 180  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace2 39:4319 / 79  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
kikirace1 20:0625 / 99  
 219:0933 / 171  
 318:4930 / 171  
 4dnf  
 518:2826 / 171  
 6dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 short 20:5232 / 119  
 219:2532 / 199  
Orrdals klint middle 48:0743 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 23:3439 / 123  
 224:1465 / 201  
 319:5420 / 201  
Venice race sprint 45:4819 / 70  
 2dnf  
 346:0126 / 103  
 447:4328 / 103  
 5dnf  
 643:3017 / 103  
 744:1519 / 103  
Kiutvaara middle 3 37:0523 / 88  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:0328 / 143  
 5dnf  
Lewes Lake 28:0750 / 143  
 219:5752 / 289  
 323:5180 / 289  
 418:3941 / 289  
 5dnf  
 619:5550 / 289  
 7dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 43:0038 / 97  
 243:3055 / 143  
CFEB 2018-10-01 81:2324 / 59  
 268:1220 / 77  
Somewhere forest night 33:4425 / 82  
 2dnf  
 334:0130 / 116  
 4dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 46:2041 / 110  
 2dnf  
 340:3647 / 187  
Western Wollasland - Middle2dnf  
 325:3823 / 149  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 542:5754 / 215  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 36:3252 / 105  
 231:2741 / 171  
Dutchman Flats 78:2962 / 108  
 245:0964 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-15263:0819 / 89  
sprint2night 27:2317 / 79  
 2dnf  
Sikovuori II 22:1527 / 106  
 221:2138 / 178  
 323:1658 / 178  
 421:0433 / 178  
 5dnf  
Sikovuori 21:4824 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 39:0732 / 92  
race9 45:059 / 56  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
 264:1013 / 77  
Kyrkoberget night 2 34:1517 / 68  
 2dnf  
 334:3924 / 94  
Björköby middle 4 38:5427 / 93  
 234:3122 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 30:2134 / 100  
Hailuoto night 34:4729 / 72  
 231:5933 / 108  
 328:5317 / 108  
 430:0024 / 108  
 5dnf  
Hailuoto short dnf  
 223:0659 / 172  
 323:2761 / 172  
 420:4523 / 172  
 521:0233 / 172  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
 232:4524 / 142  
Levico Terme dnf  
 213:0137 / 139  
Tropical night 28:2214 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 32:3032 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-01 56:0718 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3250:4048 / 128  
Woman213:5141 / 105  
Sekotsuji236:2722 / 76  
 232:1320 / 111  
Ekelinniemi night238:1720 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long2dnf  
Aatsajoki Night231:3034 / 88  
Aatsajoki237:4246 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2252:1927 / 87  
Oronmylly middle 3237:4932 / 151  
Fageda 37:0326 / 97  
Gelendjik228:5847 / 125  
Reposärkät night 2243:1529 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 3 36:5521 / 111  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
 262:1634 / 135  
mapWOC03sprint219:5027 / 153  
Pakkala long 60:4931 / 77  
 265:2154 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 32:2050 / 123  
 230:3358 / 188  
 329:2045 / 188  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos 42:1226 / 96  
 234:498 / 135  
Race 500 34:1341 / 123  
 232:1848 / 179  
 328:3522 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2 40:2320 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 42:3017 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 50:1411 / 73  
Pakkala night 52:2619 / 66  
Pakkala middle 36:1026 / 113  
Lac Aude dnf  
 233:2140 / 175  
La Quillane 34:4121 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 35:3930 / 101  
 233:2628 / 141  
Klein Bottle dnf  
Rousvaara night 32:0320 / 81  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rousvaara Middle dnf  
 234:2244 / 151  
 335:0251 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 39:5330 / 87  
 237:3222 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 39:0130 / 104  
 239:4245 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 71:4532 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 32:5131 / 116  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti night 36:2917 / 78  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 40:0127 / 104  
 238:2835 / 152  
 337:5028 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 45:2044 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:5954 / 203  
Easter middle distance 29:0446 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 27:1537 / 140  
 225:3043 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2 34:4237 / 112  
 233:0837 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4 62:2346 / 102  
Reposärkät long 65:2932 / 76  
Reposärkät night 41:4334 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 34:0327 / 112  
[color treasures]-E3 50:4539 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long260:3336 / 117  
 3dnf  
[color treasures]-E2 37:5541 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 18:0826 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 84:3436 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 37:5838 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint dnf  
 216:1255 / 161  
Spring Cup Prologue 19:2441 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 40:1638 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 33:4448 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 41:4344 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 48:4129 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 41:1645 / 105  
Rusia E3 - Long2dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue225:3490 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn230:2467 / 194  
Konkalampi 1 middle 33:4623 / 102  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 37:5137 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 38:2245 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 61:4914 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 32:2733 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 31:4239 / 111  
Selbumesterskap dnf  
Pulesjärvi night 22:4531 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 33:4055 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 47:3313 / 73  
Venice 60:1125 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
Vrån SV short middle 25:1334 / 122  
Easy short 11:1736 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
 268:0368 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 33:3839 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 40:2226 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
Brandsbo middle 52:5727 / 92  
 2dnf  
 353:1135 / 134  
Vrån short middle 19:2329 / 126  
 220:3352 / 187  
 317:1830 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 221:3032 / 172  
 3dnf  
 418:0421 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle 36:5525 / 105  
 2dnf  
 341:1458 / 175  
 440:5256 / 175  
 538:2044 / 175  
Särkijärvi short 26:0630 / 127  
 225:2247 / 202  
 325:1646 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 44:3418 / 84  
 2dnf  
 345:2026 / 118  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 78:2047 / 97  
 2dnf  
Storskatan long 56:1428 / 82  
irbene foot O 47:0939 / 97  
 2dnf  
Storskatan night dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:0929 / 111  
Storskatan middle 38:3843 / 123  
Middle 36:2918 / 112  
A hill 25:3466 / 124  
 217:1532 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 dnf  
Plitvice Lakes 49:5842 / 107  
 238:5150 / 169  
Ski  37:0130 / 85  
 2dnf  
 335:2742 / 134  
Ski 39:0222 / 76  
Ski-O #1 41:0515 / 107  
 2dnf  
 342:2128 / 144  
 4dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 299:2826 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 26:0423 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:0531 / 168  
 5dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
 289:3766 / 171  
 371:5132 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
 220:2419 / 125  
 318:5416 / 125  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
 247:1628 / 113  
Downhill ski O 14:3836 / 103  
 214:0912 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-15 41:1314 / 86  
 243:2729 / 125  
 3dnf  
 444:1534 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 40:0321 / 101  
 238:5533 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 17:1035 / 85  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kiutvaara short 28:3044 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 19:4047 / 111  
 2dnf  
 317:0145 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP 41:5540 / 108  
 2dnf  
 344:2367 / 169  
 4dnf  
 539:1750 / 169  
 637:5342 / 169  
 737:4641 / 169  
 8dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 41:3931 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 63:0239 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 28:3736 / 146  
 225:3841 / 230  
go 22:1130 / 97  
 220:0818 / 147  
Habarskoe 20:5544 / 88  
 218:3612 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 38:556 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 45:438 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 27:0810 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 40:3727 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 69:4432 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 34:3432 / 111  
 233:3946 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-01 49:4719 / 70  
 2dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 490:3367 / 145  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 62:1139 / 83  
 256:5233 / 128  
 354:0623 / 128  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
 229:0023 / 111  
 3dnf  
Dalen - Longdistance 56:5629 / 72  
The cup 8 41:2548 / 108  
 228:5040 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2 32:3726 / 99  
 2dnf  
 333:4537 / 138  
 439:0063 / 138  
 5dnf  
Kivijärvi night 28:4415 / 76  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lago Santo - Middle 35:3926 / 106  
 235:4340 / 173  
 334:5530 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 31:1318 / 106  
 231:4537 / 165  
 329:3122 / 165  
 430:3227 / 165  
The cup 7 dnf  
 218:3854 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 36:0528 / 101  
 237:2742 / 147  
 332:3323 / 147  
 4dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 28:1254 / 127  
 225:3553 / 215  
 322:3527 / 215  
 430:4986 / 215  
The cup 6 33:5422 / 90  
 236:2144 / 129  
Ompalompa 32:439 / 77  
The cup 5 27:1233 / 96  
 226:3148 / 156  
 324:5935 / 156  
The cup 4 40:4836 / 86  
The cup 3 34:5929 / 97  
 233:2736 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 58:1910 / 68  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 459:1413 / 104  
The cup 2 28:0546 / 110  
 223:4542 / 185  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
The cup 1 34:5826 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 17:5053 / 127  
 217:5671 / 181  
Stockholm 3-Days C 20:3718 / 78  
 2dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days B 28:0819 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 24:2225 / 95  
The 4 marshes 18:1362 / 114  
 212:5424 / 158  
 318:0580 / 158  
Stoardhard Hills  38:4424 / 74  
 2dnf  
Micro RouteRace  18:2916 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 13:0751 / 86  
 210:4931 / 152  
 311:1850 / 152  
 411:1245 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01 53:2812 / 59  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 467:4834 / 93  
 554:1915 / 93  
CFEB 2017-09-25 49:1713 / 70  
Schöckl D 23:1546 / 96  
Schöckl C 27:0834 / 96  
 224:2028 / 128  
Schöckl B 28:0553 / 102  
Schöckl A 22:1659 / 132  
 220:5870 / 187  
 316:4817 / 187  
 417:2430 / 187  
 5dnf  
East Coast Open Day 1 72:2416 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 38:5064 / 119  
 227:0369 / 202  
 3dnf  
 425:2551 / 202  
 522:3526 / 202  
Somewhere short 26:4255 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:4443 / 192  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 43:3443 / 113  
 229:0926 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:2820 / 98  
 28:3439 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12 51:0519 / 95  
Tillmanberg Bluff214:3441 / 101  
western brooklinetontown230:0933 / 104  
 329:4029 / 104  
 429:3527 / 104  
 5dnf  
Flag Sprint 19:5135 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 12:4941 / 90  
Island-OL 55:5817 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 110:2630 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 61:0219 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 30:2512 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 23:4826 / 83  
 222:2615 / 109  
Easy Long 31:5422 / 79  
 2dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 26:1949 / 108  
 222:2536 / 160  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 521:0325 / 160  
 619:518 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint 27:5037 / 116  
 227:2852 / 182  
 325:3537 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 56:3416 / 69  
 251:1111 / 98  
Martin s.6k2dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 27:0729 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  12:2939 / 94  
Micro - Night 7:4332 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:0850 / 154  
RusCup E2244:0317 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 637:5413 / 136  
RusCup E1217:2859 / 127  
 315:5041 / 127  
RozhCUP 1232:1378 / 134  
RusCup E1220:3647 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15257:3133 / 124  
Summer 2017-E5 49:5438 / 119  
 241:4534 / 205  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 541:4534 / 205  
Test231:1038 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 42:5136 / 131  
Miass small forest 27:2332 / 104  
 225:0236 / 164  
 3dnf  
Summer 2017-E3 52:2046 / 130  
 243:5154 / 230  
 3dnf  
 442:0946 / 230  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 740:0537 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2 23:3848 / 125  
 221:1253 / 177  
 320:1046 / 177  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-30 70:3722 / 80  
 2dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 38:1160 / 144  
 232:2971 / 237  
 330:1957 / 237  
 429:0048 / 237  
 526:4035 / 237  
 6dnf  
Simpele sprint 38:2843 / 130  
 231:4932 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 35:4335 / 114  
 230:5927 / 173  
 331:5134 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13 54:2631 / 76  
 246:0216 / 105  
 3dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 31:2224 / 105  
 2dnf  
 331:4647 / 176  
 430:5335 / 176  
 530:5536 / 176  
 630:2629 / 176  
 728:5817 / 176  
 829:2524 / 176  
 928:2611 / 176  
 1028:146 / 176  
Björköby middle 39:2843 / 121  
 236:5750 / 181  
 335:4033 / 181  
 4dnf  
 535:5938 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short 24:0930 / 104  
 222:2329 / 166  
 324:4748 / 166  
 4dnf  
 522:3130 / 166  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Oronmylly West short 31:2036 / 117  
 2dnf  
 327:5025 / 165  
 427:3224 / 165  
 525:3512 / 165  
Cambridge - Middle 20:0014 / 116  
 218:4618 / 165  
 3dnf  
 417:429 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25 69:3122 / 85  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 30:0038 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Loire_Nord 30:3417 / 63  
Loire_sud 23:0619 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 52:2841 / 85  
 246:4640 / 126  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3 27:3243 / 136  
 230:4684 / 220  
 326:1536 / 220  
 425:5532 / 220  
 527:2552 / 220  
Embrapa RJ 32:3023 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 114:1535 / 94  
 289:0028 / 155  
Somewhere forest middle 2 48:5439 / 91  
 247:5337 / 127  
 3dnf  
Sarkalahti night 59:1333 / 73  
Archipelago middle 37:3127 / 110  
 239:5557 / 172  
 337:1734 / 172  
Sarkalahti long 76:5336 / 71  
 2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle dnf  
 240:4431 / 143  
Pineforest 2 night 57:5625 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 52:3639 / 113  
 250:2144 / 155  
 3dnf  
 447:0031 / 155  
Haukkavuori night 63:2149 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle dnf  
 239:5828 / 163  
 341:4338 / 163  
Sarajärvi long 69:3043 / 93  
 2dnf  
LongLake Model 42:5829 / 124  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 29:0163 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Sarajärvi middle 55:3160 / 120  
 244:3148 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 37:5734 / 147  
 237:4244 / 210  
 335:3637 / 210  
 4dnf  
 538:4051 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 37:1838 / 110  
Pineforest night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pineforest long 61:0244 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 455:2229 / 147  
Pineforest middle 33:3631 / 119  
 2dnf  
 333:1736 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 35:5021 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 32:2620 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 25:4824 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 34:5757 / 171  
 234:4768 / 234  
 332:0039 / 234  
Kikirace2 34:1930 / 102  
 2dnf  
Kikirace1 dnf  
 243:2050 / 111  
Götzenbachtal 26:0836 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 22:0953 / 120  
Storsund long dnf  
Storsund middle 53:1044 / 122  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short 27:2346 / 151  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 54:4387 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night 52:4341 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 64:4036 / 91  
 267:3343 / 111  
Hofwald, Middle 43:2044 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:0042 / 167  
 224:1379 / 238  
 3dnf  
 423:2858 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 68:4249 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 49:3556 / 168  
 246:4568 / 250  
 340:1842 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night 41:0744 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:2866 / 122  
 537:4132 / 122  
Oronmylly 2 middle 41:2047 / 134  
 240:0844 / 178  
 3dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 dnf  
 262:5660 / 161  
Oronmylly long 58:4335 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 33:3550 / 166  
 230:1946 / 245  
Oronmylly night 49:4544 / 80  
 244:0331 / 95  
Oronmylly middle 57:4455 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 49:2736 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 140:3551 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
 226:4734 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance 75:3848 / 103  
 278:5667 / 132  
 370:3434 / 132  
Somewhere forest night 47:3429 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 42:0457 / 143  
 231:1951 / 196  
Random - Final dnf  
 234:3372 / 191  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 50:4150 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 34:4944 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 41:4324 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 37:1738 / 90  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 385:2071 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night 60:1276 / 126  
 257:4285 / 156  
 352:0669 / 156  
 4dnf  
 544:5841 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 41:3352 / 115  
 2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  35:5465 / 163  
 234:0470 / 220  
 328:5023 / 220  
 4dnf  
 528:2318 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 16:0136 / 179  
 2dnf  
 325:09151 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 31:0071 / 175  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 35:5158 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 52:0254 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 31:2849 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 39:0864 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 34:4343 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 33:0267 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 28:1454 / 145  
 2dnf  
Grönklitt - Night 44:5856 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 32:5067 / 173  
 230:1870 / 262  
 330:5375 / 262  
 426:4244 / 262  
 5dnf  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 30:2142 / 112  
 2dnf  
 329:5150 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 45:5235 / 110  
 241:3637 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 14:4339 / 118  
 2dnf  
 320:2497 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle 48:3452 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 53:5442 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 64:4547 / 120  
 257:1850 / 179  
 356:2049 / 179  
 456:1848 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 35:4950 / 120  
 234:0948 / 150  
 335:5563 / 150  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
 2dnf  
 362:4048 / 165  
 4dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 47:3456 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 42:2839 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 26:4743 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:5872 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O 33:5521 / 127  
 234:5240 / 196  
Tonsow, Short 35:0757 / 127  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 22:5858 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 51:0353 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 49:3655 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 47:5442 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 38:3254 / 107  
Random - Middle 26:2144 / 132  
Random - Night 20:2741 / 116  
 219:1130 / 145  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 27:3358 / 130  
 224:2441 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 40:3960 / 139  
 2dnf  
 336:0457 / 215  
 4dnf  
 534:5248 / 215  
 633:4234 / 215  
 733:2030 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:2951 / 162  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 37:3168 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle dnf  
 227:4364 / 175  
CF-League | Skatås Night 28:1146 / 146  
 227:1848 / 184  
 328:1557 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 19:5272 / 160  
 219:0487 / 224  
 317:4563 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:0072 / 149  
 2dnf  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:0574 / 175  
 28:3684 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 41:1686 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 25:3760 / 165  
 2dnf  
Cavedine Night 31:4644 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 44:0441 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 39:2252 / 140  
 2dnf  
 340:3570 / 179  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:4263 / 149  
 224:0695 / 208  
 320:5725 / 208  
 421:5650 / 208  
 521:5851 / 208  
Shrinked runners short 29:3645 / 131  
 228:1435 / 166  
Cavedine Short 2 30:4760 / 126  
Cavedine short 25:0255 / 149  
 222:0551 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 541:2562 / 232  
Forbergåsen - Middle 38:0765 / 134  
 241:59104 / 186  
 3dnf  
 436:2776 / 186  
 5dnf  
 633:5855 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 28:5458 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 58:1648 / 140  
 2dnf  
 356:4361 / 206  
 454:0853 / 206  
 549:4734 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short 37:5783 / 127  
 229:5548 / 163  
Walking on the Moon dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 7:2974 / 119  
 28:06135 / 193  
 36:2876 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 34:5150 / 151  
 238:0982 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:2360 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 27:1860 / 137  
 226:2156 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 23:5793 / 165  
 222:54129 / 256  
 320:2583 / 256  
 419:5669 / 256  
 520:0676 / 256  
 6dnf  
 719:1254 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 25:5431 / 90  
 2dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance 39:4636 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 45:5784 / 115  
 232:4173 / 142  
Houtu Middle Distance 29:3738 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 72:4761 / 119  
 272:1073 / 176  
 358:1645 / 176  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 38:3838 / 102  
 243:1659 / 124  
Brainfartland short 32:1050 / 125  
 224:4141 / 162  
 3dnf  
La Totale, Middle 23:0459 / 153  
 2dnf  
 323:0273 / 205  
 420:4738 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
 271:2957 / 119  
CF-League | Skatås Long 59:1454 / 110  
 253:1551 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 25:0853 / 129  
 222:4046 / 167  
MK Middle 1 42:2365 / 115  
 2dnf  
 330:5457 / 158  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 64:2455 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:3727 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Söderskogen middle 31:4258 / 133  
 228:2639 / 167  
 329:0747 / 167  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 28:0145 / 115  
 228:1956 / 139  
 3dnf  
Söderskogen 21:4753 / 144  
 223:5588 / 194  
 320:1438 / 194  
 4dnf  
 524:0390 / 194  
 619:4331 / 194  
 7dnf  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:2851 / 155  
 213:4579 / 205  
 313:0758 / 205  
 413:4176 / 205  
 513:0053 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 19:1139 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 38:5969 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:0056 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
 258:5653 / 148  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 19:1683 / 151  
 215:1673 / 229  
Race 400 night 30:4139 / 92  
Race 399 23:5466 / 131  
 224:2283 / 181  
 319:4645 / 181  
 4dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 82:4657 / 122  
 2dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 54:4159 / 135  
 249:0865 / 183  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 545:2248 / 183  
 6dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 29:5242 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 18:0247 / 169  
 218:0061 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 22:0054 / 118  
Skatås Middle 33:1456 / 123  
 229:2557 / 165  
Babylon, Night 29:0757 / 99  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:3367 / 127  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 22:2570 / 120  
 221:0877 / 164  
 319:3353 / 164  
 420:4269 / 164  
 519:2148 / 164  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 920:1763 / 164  
 10dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 45:3038 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 548:2058 / 184  
Babaylon Middle 30:0951 / 116  
 227:5146 / 143  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 35:4194 / 165  
 227:5594 / 233  
 325:5273 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 19:0066 / 141  
 218:4184 / 194  
 317:3448 / 194  
 418:0661 / 194  
 5dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 22:4364 / 140  
 2dnf  
 317:3951 / 190  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 48:3852 / 151  
 242:4453 / 234  
 345:1266 / 234  
 4dnf  
ski-o  20:5728 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 518:2123 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 85:1532 / 94  
 286:2842 / 142  
 3dnf  
 481:2736 / 142  
ski -o 30:1342 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 23:0848 / 114  
 220:5924 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 50:0052 / 150  
 243:3448 / 251  
 347:2061 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 38:0764 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 50:2338 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 44:3638 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
 2dnf  
yo 20:0046 / 104  
 215:2036 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan 18:3739 / 113  
 217:4834 / 173  
Huuhkainvuori night 45:2534 / 87  
Ski-o 37:5127 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 40:1751 / 161  
 244:20106 / 276  
 335:5976 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 24:4740 / 149  
 227:0673 / 223  
 323:1033 / 223  
 4dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 37:5240 / 163  
 240:2873 / 270  
 3dnf  
 439:3570 / 270  
 534:4951 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 56:3870 / 161  
 246:5256 / 236  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Middledistance 23:3563 / 166  
 2dnf  
 323:5580 / 231  
 4dnf  
 521:3246 / 231  
 621:1341 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 27:2260 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 34:3566 / 199  
 232:2779 / 323  
 329:3448 / 323  
 432:0876 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 42:4532 / 129  
 2dnf  
 342:1845 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 64:5139 / 124  
 263:4746 / 196  
 3dnf  
 456:5433 / 196  
 5dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 44:4684 / 191  
 232:5761 / 303  
 330:4951 / 303  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 635:2278 / 303  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1128:4441 / 303  
 12dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 30:4436 / 119  
 223:3835 / 181  
 324:3536 / 181  
 423:0630 / 181  
 5dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 50:0128 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Hikuwai Short 32:1851 / 168  
 2dnf  
 325:4854 / 242  
 4dnf  
 527:4660 / 242  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 45:2344 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN224:5015 / 106  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 13:0836 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 29:1257 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 28:0933 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 20:4134 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 19:5275 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
Blumau Middle 35:3457 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 108:2546 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
 271:3651 / 155  
 356:2331 / 155  
Lammhult, sprint 17:0964 / 164  
 2dnf  
 316:0660 / 250  
 415:3335 / 250  
Trout 14:4219 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 25:0464 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:2443 / 226  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Olberget | Middle 55:1346 / 170  
oocup dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 96:2844 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:3926 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 27:329 / 104  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:0961 / 236  
Teisko middle 38:5842 / 153  
 2dnf  
 338:0453 / 224  
 435:0336 / 224  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 75:0647 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 16:2544 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 19:5663 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 35:4948 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve 11:1027 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 47:1636 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 10:0155 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 26:5051 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 30:4129 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 23:1338 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short239:1550 / 187  
Sprint Cup 62dnf  
Sprint Cup 5221:1470 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4226:5973 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3225:1960 / 179  
Sprint Cup 22dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup221:4856 / 213  
 323:0370 / 213  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long263:4371 / 177  
Konkalampi 3 short 26:1630 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
 2dnf  
Hh 9:0319 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 75:5322 / 135  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:5160 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long 72:5747 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 52:2537 / 121  
 252:4345 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 50:1147 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 681:50129 / 276  
 7dnf  
 854:5686 / 276  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1147:0959 / 276  
Quip 22:4130 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
 278:3733 / 149  
Jukola hype Leg6 65:3441 / 93  
June No 5 50:1536 / 99  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 37:0662 / 145  
 233:3861 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 4 52:3146 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 96:4839 / 77  
 2dnf  
 385:2338 / 106  
 4dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 99:4242 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5100:2755 / 153  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 50:1148 / 119  
 241:2049 / 168  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
 222:4323 / 86  
Summer Competition Day 1 15:0125 / 94  
June No 4 54:3237 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 85:3338 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 677:5837 / 162  
 7dnf  
Kalngale+ short  16:4520 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:2438 / 242  
Sprint training 3 21:4246 / 141  
 221:5770 / 207  
June No 3 41:3134 / 100  
 2dnf  
June No 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 55:0765 / 136  
 247:4874 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 34:2821 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:4841 / 108  
 25:2627 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:1839 / 132  
 23:1958 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:2365 / 150  
 24:5983 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle) 55:0632 / 99  
Sprint training 2 21:2128 / 145  
Sprint training 15:5657 / 153  
 214:3726 / 223  
 314:199 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 43:5440 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
 227:5838 / 180  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 43:0357 / 125  
 239:3343 / 159  
Trimdas short 21:3365 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 32:0853 / 138  
 229:3140 / 197  
 329:1838 / 197  
 429:1939 / 197  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 23:5833 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 41:3675 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 88:2556 / 118  
 272:4152 / 153  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 36:1594 / 168  
Rock Sprint 11:3344 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 76:3161 / 142  
 282:1582 / 192  
Porkkala long 64:2541 / 106  
Porkkala short 26:5483 / 172  
 223:3046 / 214  
 324:3665 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 night 60:1458 / 95  
 257:2357 / 109  
 351:5847 / 109  
Training Race 2 dnf  
May No 6 34:1226 / 99  
Koantaus night 44:5058 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 37:0637 / 136  
 2dnf  
Training Race 1 9:4848 / 133  
May No 5 67:1128 / 78  
May No 4 24:5232 / 102  
Go on! 28:5113 / 77  
May No 3 78:3434 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 32:0545 / 105  
 2dnf  
 329:5627 / 143  
 430:2833 / 143  
May No 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:1747 / 127  
May No 1 25:3168 / 138  
 222:2354 / 180  
Koantaus middle 2 49:2858 / 109  
 245:4754 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 72:3974 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 76:5048 / 128  
Koantaus middle 40:4948 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 66:2961 / 157  
 262:1365 / 236  
 3dnf  
 457:1651 / 236  
Koantaus short 26:4548 / 149  
 224:0832 / 192  
 325:5855 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 2 27:0852 / 132  
 229:1877 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 19:5463 / 170  
 222:03103 / 239  
 318:0944 / 239  
Romevaara night dnf  
 228:4750 / 143  
 3dnf  
Hamina sprint dnf  
 227:0861 / 230  
Romevaara 2 31:2358 / 159  
 230:0657 / 218  
East Rugglesburg 15:1561 / 135  
 217:01109 / 182  
 313:5814 / 182  
Pakkala night 44:3163 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kalngale middle 45:1445 / 153  
Reposärkät night 39:1522 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
 215:1064 / 146  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night 48:0123 / 97  
Pakkala middle 42:2761 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 58:3852 / 130  
 2dnf  
 348:3235 / 198  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 107:1444 / 113  
Madrasham dnf  
  22:3618 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3103:5583 / 171  
color maps recycled - E29 29:3355 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:4471 / 215  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:4272 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle 40:3753 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 74:3254 / 124  
Irbene middle 45:2835 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 24:0859 / 152  
 220:5745 / 205  
Kalngale 30:5283 / 150  
 224:4554 / 198  
 323:4738 / 198  
 4dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long 76:1845 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 33:0249 / 110  
 230:4838 / 136  
Carnikava, short distance 20:5840 / 135  
 2dnf  
 321:3263 / 177  
 420:3446 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint 31:5572 / 127  
 222:4249 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 53:1934 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pakkala sprint 25:2440 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:5946 / 147  
 451:3338 / 147  
color maps recycled - E24 32:3746 / 125  
 2dnf  
 338:3981 / 193  
Garciems Middle 40:4170 / 120  
 233:0062 / 149  
Garciems Short 27:0488 / 149  
 220:3454 / 197  
 321:3066 / 197  
color maps recycled - E23 77:5351 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 14:0029 / 162  
 216:5779 / 232  
 313:2632 / 232  
 413:1827 / 232  
 513:3739 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 43:2232 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 44:5170 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 24:2834 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 35:2724 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:2830 / 158  
Charlesham|Middle 25:4738 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 33:2635 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 47:5343 / 109  
North Irbene short 20:4458 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 26:5864 / 132  
Irbene 2 26:0825 / 91  
Irbene 30:2746 / 120  
Kalngale 2 24:1928 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 69:0249 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
Kalngale 29:1534 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 39:3044 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 41:0143 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 21:2445 / 119  
 217:4238 / 165  
color maps recycled - E16 46:2665 / 105  
 233:4354 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15 47:0841 / 89  
 244:0134 / 118  
Siitama South-West nigh 44:4838 / 76  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 56:2640 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 31:2819 / 78  
 230:0519 / 93  
 327:589 / 93  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
 249:1970 / 159  
color maps recycled - E12 50:5355 / 102  
 248:1554 / 132  
 346:5848 / 132  
 452:1071 / 132  
Rautajärvi long 66:3730 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 34:5362 / 145  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
 267:5652 / 131  
 356:3231 / 131  
 4dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking dnf  
color maps recycled - E9 53:1740 / 95  
 247:1619 / 125  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 31:0522 / 96  
 234:1140 / 112  
color maps recycled - E8 37:2732 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 59:5766 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 56:1839 / 98  
 2dnf  
 356:3347 / 132  
color maps recycled - E6 61:4360 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 27:1915 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 37:4826 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 36:1733 / 58  
  dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 28:1033 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 12:1831 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 8:3486 / 126  
 27:55118 / 187  
 36:1271 / 187  
 45:3428 / 187  
color maps recycled - E5 74:4750 / 91  
 262:5147 / 116  
color maps recycled - E4 68:3045 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 47:1951 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:0340 / 198  
Night race in Allston. 8:3625 / 81  
 26:537 / 93  
color maps recycled - E2 50:4341 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:5147 / 170  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 37:0074 / 170  
 2dnf  
 332:5777 / 263  
 431:3068 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle 49:3472 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 24:2271 / 146  
 2dnf  
 321:4248 / 194  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 28:0556 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 527:2365 / 165  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 9:0924 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 7:5134 / 122  
 2dnf  
 36:3627 / 174  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 40:4552 / 111  
 241:3767 / 144  
 337:0740 / 144  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 84:3938 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 25:0765 / 150  
 230:11113 / 199  
 322:1733 / 199  
 423:3556 / 199  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 61:1847 / 117  
 259:5652 / 165  
Teisko n1 night 28:4431 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 20:1449 / 152  
 227:48119 / 201  
 318:5443 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 27:1978 / 177  
 2dnf  
Teisko long 59:4751 / 104  
 256:2949 / 140  
 353:2639 / 140  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 27:0553 / 112  
 225:5442 / 140  
Little Alewifetown - Short 26:1813 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 72:3861 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night 95:5267 / 105  
night-o dnf  
 251:0431 / 85  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 51:2861 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 13:2238 / 146  
 212:2826 / 191  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 30:0265 / 183  
 229:3669 / 251  
 3dnf  
 426:0139 / 251  
 5dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 33:43101 / 154  
 225:2988 / 215  
 323:1565 / 215  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Teisko east night 49:1664 / 120  
 2dnf  
Halseboda|Middle 38:3158 / 161  
 236:2359 / 230  
 339:3480 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint 20:4660 / 171  
 220:2570 / 245  
 319:1539 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 28:1567 / 171  
 227:19101 / 262  
 326:0187 / 262  
 422:4650 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 21:2569 / 197  
 221:2393 / 313  
 320:3185 / 313  
 4dnf  
 526:40148 / 313  
 620:3286 / 313  
Bärenberg 20:5824 / 90  
 223:1354 / 111  
Aalbäunle - Night dnf  
Aalbäumle 19:5028 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 30:3943 / 106  
Romevaara dnf  
 270:4854 / 137  
 361:2739 / 137  
 4dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 25:2878 / 138  
 218:1664 / 214  
 319:1674 / 214  
 420:1188 / 214  
 517:3948 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin 68:5250 / 131  
 2dnf  
 363:2941 / 173  
CF WOC16 Night 87:5176 / 114  
 254:0463 / 165  
Kauppi east middle 41:2467 / 136  
 234:4654 / 206  
 3dnf  
Kaukas #2 40:0837 / 106  
 241:2146 / 128  
Kaukas #1 42:1776 / 135  
 2dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 9:4962 / 119  
Siitama middle 34:5662 / 145  
 2dnf  
 332:0350 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint 17:2953 / 168  
 217:2672 / 246  
 317:2973 / 246  
 417:4986 / 246  
 516:5248 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 199:1962 / 143  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 21:5593 / 170  
 2dnf  
 317:4668 / 235  
 424:07134 / 235  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 35:4663 / 115  
 233:2975 / 167  
 3dnf  
 429:1252 / 167  
 529:3855 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 69:5891 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tumba umba  25:3653 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 43:3666 / 134  
 2dnf  
 340:5681 / 192  
 435:3053 / 192  
 5dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 27:3276 / 145  
Siitama sprint 19:1476 / 163  
 218:2394 / 220  
 3dnf  
 417:5481 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 45:5969 / 158  
 2dnf  
 343:0077 / 230  
 438:0034 / 230  
 541:1859 / 230  
 641:5365 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 20:2378 / 190  
 219:5292 / 260  
 318:0559 / 260  
 4dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2 75:4467 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:3368 / 166  
Middle Distance 20:4245 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 37:5262 / 147  
 238:0273 / 197  
Tobelbad Middle 2 29:0451 / 134  
 230:0072 / 174  
 332:1491 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle 28:0463 / 153  
 228:0772 / 205  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 526:5153 / 205  
Lehtola CF1 dnf  
 235:2596 / 279  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 36:1062 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 533:4382 / 313  
 633:4483 / 313  
 733:4884 / 313  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
 2dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:3482 / 181  
Kuivuri, night 41:0936 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 10:4061 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 30:1051 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 20:4567 / 133  
 2dnf  
 318:4158 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard 20:49102 / 164  
 2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 6:4326 / 130  
 27:2397 / 203  
 3dnf  
 46:4864 / 203  
 56:3340 / 203  
 66:3647 / 203  
 76:3237 / 203  
 86:1914 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 29:4582 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 48:4654 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder29:25156 / 241  
 38:2296 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 28:3247 / 119  
Kuivuri, Long dnf  
 264:5676 / 152  
Kuivuri, middle 33:1378 / 164  
 235:51113 / 244  
 3dnf  
Øvre Torridal by Night 43:2739 / 111  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 33:2638 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:3344 / 190  
Middle Series dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 18:4256 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  18:0854 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:5058 / 105  
 28:2263 / 142  
 37:5848 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 89:0150 / 115  
Middle Series 41:4658 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 25:4864 / 132  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 46:2365 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 55:0184 / 138  
 242:5589 / 210  
Tekapo Middle 22dnf  
Middle Series 42:3559 / 113  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 102:4551 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 33:1558 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 24:5381 / 125  
El Sprinto 2 17:0440 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pavia O_O dnf  
 218:5550 / 156  
El sprinto dnf  
 219:5955 / 144  
Middle Series 41:4255 / 116  
Trolla Middle dnf  
o-ints 1 11:2640 / 104  
Hamina sprint 22:0767 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 46:5642 / 147  
Canada Israel Short 25:5268 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 61:5975 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short213:3355 / 189  
 3dnf  
 413:0347 / 189  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Contour O 3 44:5853 / 115  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 83:2759 / 118  
Styrian Short Track 12 56:1952 / 108  
Iladalen short night dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 51:3958 / 122  
Klepp 14:2266 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 63:4465 / 131  
 2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 56:1173 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 3 42:3247 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 109:5675 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 20:3876 / 160  
 2dnf  
 318:4479 / 244  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 618:1269 / 244  
 7dnf  
 817:0735 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
 233:2348 / 154  
Paper mill sprint 2 41:2042 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 64:3553 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 34:0072 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 dnf  
 234:0958 / 145  
Bosmalm #01 35:2073 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 41:4155 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 33:4448 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 74:2258 / 97  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 31:1744 / 84  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 dnf  
 222:3779 / 227  
 321:4169 / 227  
Styrian Short Track 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 19:2254 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 22:5671 / 106  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 20:1657 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 27:1088 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 95:5670 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  56:2481 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 23:23110 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 84:1569 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 20:2744 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 28:3078 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 44:2638 / 91  
Teisko Night 33:1360 / 113  
Teisko Short 19:5065 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 26:1186 / 146  
 2dnf  
 319:2973 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 21:4658 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 29:1078 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 17:2174 / 190  
 2dnf  
 316:2559 / 247  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 68:4056 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 35:5655 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 38:3278 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 58:4290 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 36:0861 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 27:57103 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking dnf  
Finland 1middle 16:0644 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 19:5063 / 153  
Fast and furious!! 17:3271 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 dnf  
 269:1155 / 134  
Kalce|Night 25:2671 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 28:4661 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 29:1061 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
 288:5851 / 148  
Short forest course 24:0841 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 28:4780 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 56:2688 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 32:5646 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 24:1943 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 27:1364 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 29:3943 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 21:3944 / 134  
midlledistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 34:0066 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 71:2688 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 39:1756 / 120  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 27:2453 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 27:3551 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 30:5432 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 18:1748 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 32:2419 / 69  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle dnf  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 23:4679 / 148  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1219:1134 / 141  
City Sprint 2 23:3635 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 53:4264 / 137  
City Sprint 25:2944 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 21:3473 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 29:5982 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 28:3276 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 45:3144 / 123  
Sprint Y2dnf  
Torebrate West Night 32:1449 / 95  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 44:0155 / 130  
The Farm2dnf  
qreq2dnf  
Torebrate West Middle238:2070 / 213  
HastilyCup#4223:2352 / 151  
old fox hill212:2416 / 69  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
HasitlyCup2dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking211:3339 / 156  
Brindisi sprint221:3958 / 208  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14256:12100 / 225  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 22dnf  
Breña 1 22:5532 / 76  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 36:1749 / 133  
Middle distance in USA dnf  
 2dnf  
Long night dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 88:0032 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
 2183:0031 / 95  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 64:2929 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 49:2838 / 100  
 2dnf  
 344:4338 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 28:2565 / 150  
 222:4336 / 209  
 322:5138 / 209  
 4dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 41:3247 / 103  
 2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 27:2656 / 160  
 2dnf  
Fanö #2|Middledistance dnf  
 2dnf  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 dnf  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 54:5345 / 83  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 61:0732 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kjölen E1 45:4355 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 63:3254 / 86  
mathmath 35:5318 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 40:3945 / 103  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 dnf  
 239:0381 / 219  
 330:5351 / 219  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 74:1543 / 85  
 2dnf  
 361:2237 / 117  
 460:5436 / 117  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 755:4924 / 117  
 8dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 46:2039 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 46:3343 / 82  
 241:5740 / 97  
Find your way on Øyro 6:5125 / 69  
 26:4131 / 103  
 36:3011 / 103  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 46:1038 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 18:3042 / 170  
 217:3935 / 226  
 318:0447 / 226  
 4dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 47:1247 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 19:1063 / 148  
 216:2443 / 194  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 37:4259 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
 243:4145 / 110  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 40:3642 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 47:0139 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  29:3152 / 176  
 229:4265 / 224  
 3dnf  
 429:0354 / 224  
Kauppi Nort-East night 45:4029 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle 46:4456 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:5023 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 30:4157 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 34:1664 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 32:2965 / 165  
 2dnf  
Kleven short middle222:0937 / 120  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 40:2152 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 32:2835 / 87  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 59:5959 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 71:2651 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 21:0567 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 30:4944 / 99  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 64:0754 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 21:4644 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
 242:0150 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 25:5455 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 22:4768 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 72:0947 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course221:1240 / 168  
 3dnf  
 420:2932 / 168  
Kangaroo Monday #5 74:0137 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 25:4144 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 20:3866 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 30:1156 / 110  
 226:2533 / 139  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 25:5057 / 199  
 2dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 14:4344 / 127  
 214:2753 / 162  
Kairobadet, test 22:5937 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 8:0852 / 140  
 27:3951 / 186  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 25:5050 / 122  
 2dnf  
 319:4929 / 174  
 419:0017 / 174  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 52:1928 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 35:4736 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 26:3967 / 126  
 2dnf  
 320:0115 / 149  
Kangaroo Monday #3 100:2543 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 15:3459 / 152  
 213:1128 / 197  
 3dnf  
Oakford River - Sprint 13:2234 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 5 52:593 / 17  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 48:1470 / 157  
 234:2554 / 203  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 24:2159 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 75:0939 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 40:2358 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 47:1580 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #1 50:5244 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
10 years online Competitions dnf  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 48:3261 / 118  
Blumau, Short 20:5959 / 147  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 42:3257 / 120  
 2dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 17:2844 / 174  
 2dnf  
Hofwald Middle 24:1858 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 30:3646 / 159  
 229:5755 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 21:4247 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
 223:3763 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint224:2282 / 160  
Dala Sprint Test214:2234 / 148  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 16:2375 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 24:3747 / 137  
 2dnf  
 321:1836 / 183  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long263:3246 / 124  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
 220:1842 / 171  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 18:1152 / 129  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 15:4475 / 164  
 2dnf  
 312:5755 / 229  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 14:2147 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 22:2565 / 159  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats dnf  
 222:1266 / 177  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 36:1339 / 127  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 21:1550 / 139  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 33:4037 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 17:2255 / 183  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 36:3465 / 129  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 52:4359 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 36:0974 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 62:2158 / 125  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 66:1987 / 201  
 262:00112 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 29:3157 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:4150 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen227:5475 / 191  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 23:4541 / 112  
Ski-o Pechersk 46:4347 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 29:5449 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 33:2946 / 159  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 26:3249 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 14:0150 / 139  
 213:1240 / 167  
 314:0058 / 167  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen dnf  
 2dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 25:1454 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 19:1444 / 146  
ski-o middle 24:1823 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 48:4050 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 19:2244 / 174  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 32:4963 / 139  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 34:1359 / 124  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 19:0534 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 19:5866 / 178  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
 234:2259 / 138  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 41:4868 / 123  
Brizky South Long Day 66:4137 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 28:1376 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 21:3985 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 35:2162 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 21:3938 / 138  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 44:5082 / 165  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 26:2963 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 24:1063 / 160  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m dnf  
 217:0964 / 194  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 34:2456 / 98  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 20:5145 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle dnf  
Skullerudasen-long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 24:4894 / 155  
 218:5257 / 197  
 318:1132 / 197  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:5257 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 21:3781 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 30:0270 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 16:1469 / 181  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 37:3247 / 153  
 235:4861 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
 2108:2447 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 66:3850 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 31:5859 / 189  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 34:3272 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 34:3267 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Random Sprint E2 dnf  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
 268:2257 / 123  
Building Sprint I 26:1838 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 45:4356 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 23:3363 / 162  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 23:5074 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 22:5291 / 170  
 217:5970 / 209  
 320:1892 / 209  
 4dnf  
Hemossen3.5m 34:3872 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m dnf  
 259:0082 / 149  
Hemossen5m 75:5152 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 48:4453 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:4937 / 179  
 213:4777 / 241  
 312:0542 / 241  
 411:3721 / 241  
sprint dnf  
lång distance dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 48:4375 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 37:5365 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
 264:5491 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 125:5560 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 37:1766 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 25:3392 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 45:0651 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 53:4551 / 127  
Campomullo Long 118:1250 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 58:2381 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 77:1763 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 20:3168 / 158  
 219:0181 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 44:2492 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 24:40103 / 212  
 217:0946 / 291  
 316:5742 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 26:2763 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
 227:2160 / 197  
Loipersdorf Sprint 22:3178 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 15:0571 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 24:4160 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 dnf  
Bran Middle 3 22:0651 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 34:3340 / 123  
Bran Middle 33:0389 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 32:5854 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 56:0871 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 26:3063 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 34:3648 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 39:4144 / 103  
sprint 12:1368 / 148  
 211:17102 / 260  
 39:3528 / 260  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 37:4358 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 26:0958 / 179  
 227:4585 / 229  
 3dnf  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
And this is the last oldie ... dnf  
Well ... if you want to go fast  31:3310 / 65  
And just another easy one dnf  
Have fun 28:0435 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 26:1032 / 168  
 2dnf  
Schöckl, Short 21:5554 / 172  
 222:3883 / 227  
 320:2145 / 227  
 420:4054 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 242:1679 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 45:3045 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:1458 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 42:5742 / 109  
The Awesome Skiing Map 36:2727 / 66  
Forest Umbra, Middle 58:1478 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 23:4386 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 46:2172 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 59:4041 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 25:4670 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 38:4174 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 73:2566 / 129  
 267:4668 / 182  
Ski Russia Junior championship 57:2618 / 77  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 9:4722 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:2421 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 14:5661 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 17:4851 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 39:4253 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 23:0361 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 27:5179 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 53:1664 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 21:4845 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 67:3650 / 117  
 262:2650 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 33:2954 / 142  
Sprint 18:5952 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 159:0138 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 151:4435 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 122:5445 / 120  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 46:5953 / 90  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 17:3650 / 141  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 34:5372 / 142  
 233:2080 / 183  
 3dnf  
Arborfield Long 36:0641 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 22:5172 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 9:2859 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  27:5262 / 166  
 229:0984 / 224  
 325:3856 / 224  
 426:2467 / 224  
 524:2146 / 224  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint dnf  
 222:4376 / 205  
 320:5546 / 205  
 421:5566 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:44101 / 247  
 425:4555 / 247  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 19:5555 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 dnf  
 232:4958 / 204  
o-----------------ringen210:3330 / 83  
o-ringen dnf  
Bollnäs Night Race 30:2543 / 88  
run fast 8:3035 / 70  
run 11:3946 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 27:0872 / 152  
 2dnf  
 326:1887 / 199  
 4dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 70:2571 / 136  
 2dnf  
 357:1773 / 183  
 4dnf  
 554:3260 / 183  
Schöckl, Short C 10:1348 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 13:1077 / 120  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 28:4980 / 127  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 dnf  
 223:5131 / 61  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 23:3924 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 24:489 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 26:4415 / 75  
go faster go 8:3652 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 39:2532 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 38:1045 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD dnf  
 225:5655 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 32:4575 / 143  
short 10:3226 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
 222:36105 / 181  
run 14:0927 / 72  
faster 9:4224 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 77:3267 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 36:5868 / 100  
Shklov middle 38:4729 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 23:1136 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 21:0986 / 172  
 216:1054 / 213  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 51:1365 / 147  
smallworld-E5 11:2289 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 44:4085 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 11:0395 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 30:2467 / 155  
 229:1566 / 187  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 724:5634 / 187  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 37:5875 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint 21:1045 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 31:3852 / 134  
 233:4370 / 165  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 26:2554 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) dnf  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 19:2452 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 21:2294 / 155  
 217:3357 / 186  
 3dnf  
 416:3935 / 186  
 516:1423 / 186  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 32:5341 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 19:4281 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 25:1555 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 22:1884 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 75:5578 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 32:3185 / 162  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
 230:5373 / 199  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 5 dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 29:5881 / 228  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 26:1950 / 148  
 224:2546 / 177  
 322:4736 / 177  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 30:2946 / 136  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 13:0971 / 156  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:3553 / 164  
 2dnf  
 319:5091 / 191  
Siitama after years(OCAD) 2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1237:2078 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 11:2779 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:3766 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 23:0494 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 15:2279 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 85:5560 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 16:31120 / 226  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 25:1247 / 120  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 97:5759 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 14:42107 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 32:11106 / 191  
 2dnf  
Dog track 3 28:1344 / 146  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 26:1846 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B217:1268 / 165  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 30:38131 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11211:44105 / 265  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 20:4076 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 21:4276 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 18:4444 / 156  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 35:5265 / 177  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 28:1169 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 8:1265 / 174  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 dnf  
 218:5688 / 217  
Rocad Cup, E10 18:1771 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 33:5850 / 137  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 22:0548 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 26:4055 / 138  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 20:1957 / 165  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 19:3769 / 134  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:0252 / 189  
sprint city 12:0546 / 134  
 212:0368 / 184  
 311:0817 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 7:24116 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 35:3576 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 84:2252 / 132  
WYK sprint 6:1670 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 13:4478 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 17:3855 / 180  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E1 37:1882 / 163  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus238:0780 / 197  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 23:2655 / 148  
Mars Night 26:2540 / 53  
Mars Sprint 1 14:5762 / 134  
ski o spr midlle 23:0643 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 35:4762 / 159  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 19:18100 / 184  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 27:4164 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 56:3181 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
 214:36108 / 282  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint test:) 11:1755 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 77:1840 / 152  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 36:4185 / 170  
New Year 5 days E2 18:2114 / 99  
 2dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 20:0140 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 30:3354 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 16:5261 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 17:3668 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 15:0457 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:2455 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 81:5366 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 16:52105 / 228  
smallworld_E2 24:2668 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3212:23126 / 319  
smallworld2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle231:2070 / 180  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2213:17145 / 289  
AWSOME 21:2056 / 106  
Lavis Buona 19:5690 / 178  
 2dnf  
 315:2440 / 242  
Mapgen Middle 23:2538 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Long]Santavaara 33:4276 / 179  
 2dnf  
 328:4163 / 241  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 244:0567 / 290  
CFEB 13 O_2 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_1 17:3950 / 104  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 24:486 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Ravai Middle dnf  
Ravai dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:0728 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 74:04101 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 12:2341 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 14:2961 / 110  
 212:1727 / 141  
EKSJO 2 dnf  
EKSJO 1 35:3950 / 123  
remade-czech2 37:2993 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:5399 / 279  
 629:4382 / 279  
 727:4257 / 279  
 8dnf  
sprint 21:2938 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:4316 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 28:2740 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 19:2334 / 104  
 219:1333 / 126  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 25:0053 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 20:5845 / 123  
 220:5853 / 164  
 317:3228 / 164  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 21:3756 / 120  
CFEB 13N_3 dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 20:3335 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 25:1629 / 93  
 225:0932 / 107  
easy dnf  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 43:1865 / 134  
tuefelskeller 32:4994 / 190  
esay orantate 51:2138 / 96  
hee 21:4438 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 45:4068 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
 223:06101 / 207  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Night "sprint" 18:3180 / 145  
remade-czech 31:28106 / 166  
 225:0473 / 207  
Everetthamb (night) 42:2244 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
 219:4346 / 231  
 3dnf  
 419:5749 / 231  
Noname reupload dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:2087 / 226  
 4dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 20:1388 / 188  
easy dnf  
orantate 13:5544 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 15:1384 / 189  
 215:14109 / 256  
 314:2379 / 256  
 414:5798 / 256  
CFEB 13M_6 28:0829 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 29:0926 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 30:2427 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 26:389 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 13M_1 23:2125 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 55:5644 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:3223 / 206  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:42146 / 375  
 516:1241 / 375  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 816:0337 / 375  
 9dnf  
Vezzano Naran Night 35:4956 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 24:21106 / 204  
 2dnf  
 320:18119 / 302  
 416:5087 / 302  
cf middle 27:5157 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 53:3871 / 129  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 22:0472 / 222  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:0131 / 322  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
 241:1957 / 146  
paattinen-E3 59:5058 / 133  
paattinen-E2 28:4787 / 182  
 225:4398 / 239  
 3dnf  
paattinen-E1 31:0875 / 187  
 2dnf  
saauraai-5 29:2479 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_6 34:0321 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 35:0921 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 32:0736 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 30:2020 / 53  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13L_2 dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13L_1 29:4720 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 dnf  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 15:3844 / 128  
 2dnf  
quicky 18:0513 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3265:1262 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2234:2480 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 34:2468 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_6229:4025 / 56  
°CFEB 13K_42dnf  
°CFEB 13K_12dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part22dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint dnf  
 217:0879 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 36:0754 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o2dnf  
Skidstugan[Short] 23:4989 / 164  
 2dnf  
Skidstugan[Middle] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 25:0360 / 152  
 226:5399 / 207  
 323:3053 / 207  
 4dnf  
 523:5557 / 207  
 6dnf  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
 216:3270 / 266  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long2dnf  
 330:3890 / 241  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle222:4680 / 320  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Colomba short 22dnf  
Tangier2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:0989 / 275  
GrandForet236:1685 / 202  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint230:11124 / 225  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett2dnf  
[2nd]Gruvriset2dnf  
 324:0987 / 192  

All races shown. View recent races.