Catching Features

Cheire de come - Middle

Open:08:00 Jul 26 2020
Close:07:45 Aug 12 2020
Map:/Les Cheires Part 1/events/Les Cheires 1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Roman
Description:Hard one. New conv. Good luck
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

161 official (+70 reruns) 13 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:47  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:00  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:08  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:08  *****
5. jean France VSO 29:13  *****
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:19  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:38  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:54  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:58  
10. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:33  
11. teddy Norway KLS 32:00  
12. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 32:15  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:18  
14. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 32:20  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:24  
16. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:40  
17. bedste Denmark 1900 32:45  
18. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:58  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:32  *****
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:34  
21. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 33:35  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:40  *****
23. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 33:50  
24. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:55  
25. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:02  *****
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:17  
27. Rune DC Belgium Trol 34:30  *****
28. spitsov Norway OK Linné 34:53  
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:32  
30. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 36:04  
31. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:40  *****
32. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 37:46  
33. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:56  *****
34. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 38:01  
35. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 38:03  
36. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:00  *****
37. Louison France TOAC 39:09  
38. God Uganda Heaven 39:23  
39. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 40:06  *****
40. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 40:07  
41. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 40:25  
42. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:55  
43. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:18  
44. SERG Russian Federation 41:40  
45. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 41:58  
46. oksove Norway Centrum OK 42:23  *****
47. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 42:30  
48. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 42:34  
49. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:29  
50. quimsu Korea, North COC 44:01  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:17  *****
52. Ben Sand France viking 44:41  
53. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 45:36  *****
54. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 45:39  *****
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:18  
56. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 46:45  
57. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 46:55  
58. Trying Sweden 47:39  
59. William Sweden Malungs OK 47:54  *****
60. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 48:22  
61. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 48:30  
62. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 48:37  
63. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 49:01  *****
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:29  *****
65. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 50:55  *****
66. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 51:31  
67. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 51:32  
68. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 51:34  
69. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 52:00  
70. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 53:25  
71. Martin United Kingdom SYO 54:02  *****
72. footnick Great Britain SYO 55:40  *****
73. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 55:55  *****
74. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 56:42  *****
75. HMS New Zealand UCOC 57:25  
76. fernigac Spain colmenar 58:01  
77. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 58:23  
78. John Wick European Union Killers 58:29  
79. Liz P United Kingdom OD 58:34  
80. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 58:46  *****
81. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 60:02  
82. ur Germany Berlin 60:26  
83. honzau United States SDO 61:01  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:05  *****
85. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:08  
86. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 62:56  *****
87. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 65:18  *****
88. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 67:05  *****
89. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 67:50  
90. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 67:54  
91. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 68:58  *****
92. Hendrik Belgium trol 69:40  
93. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 70:57  
94. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 72:25  
95. David Newton Great Britain DVO 76:19  
96. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 77:08  
97. Mallard Scotland Moravian 86:15  *****
98. delinselle France TAD 88:00  *****
99. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 88:15  
100. oligan France VALMO 94:00  
101. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 94:36  *****
102. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 95:00  
103. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 96:52  
104. Bri COMA Spain COMA 98:47  *****
105. mjh Australia PO-A 100:14  *****
106. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 107:53  *****
107. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 112:29  
108. JMclimber79 Spain 123:23  
109. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 124:31  
110. pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM 166:47  
111. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 193:44  
Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
Benq Austria OLC Graz dnf  *****
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
DS_AUS Australia BF dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
drunde United States KOK dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
JOAQUIN Spain TOLEDO-O dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf  
+++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH dnf  *****
willard SGP Singapore SGP dnf  
RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan dnf  
aviadfuchs United States AOC dnf  
Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO dnf