Catching Features

Olarinniitty short

Open:06:00 Sep 21 2022
Close:06:00 Oct 06 2022
Map:/Olarinniitty kartta/events/Olarinniitty/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Champion
Description:Short technical orienteering. Fast runnability.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

103 official (+26 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:36  
1. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 17:36  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:37  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:40  
5. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:54  
6. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:55  
7. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 18:03  
8. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  
9. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:35  
10. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 18:48  *****
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:58  
12. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:00  *****
13. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 19:01  
14. color Ukraine <3 19:12  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:17  
16. styggalanne Sweden 19:20  
17. Jesus Israel <3 19:21  
18. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 19:32  
19. Erezb64 Britain IVS 19:45  *****
20. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 19:48  
21. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:49  
22. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 19:51  
23. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 19:57  
24. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 19:59  
25. John Wick European Union Killers 20:15  *****
26. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 20:17  
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:19  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:24  
29. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:30  
30. Jorren Sweden IKHP 20:42  
31. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 20:51  
32. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 20:52  
33. robert.h Samoa TuS 21:09  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:22  
35. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 21:23  *****
36. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 21:50  
36. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:50  *****
38. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:53  
39. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 22:26  *****
40. Simonnn Austria hoeless 22:29  
41. jeb France VSO 22:38  
42. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 23:08  *****
43. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 23:14  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:33  
45. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 23:35  *****
46. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 24:14  
47. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:18  
48. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 24:47  
49. uller Sweden Kils OK 24:48  
50. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 25:30  
51. Mike3 Israel Mikes 25:50  
52. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 25:54  *****
53. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:07  
54. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:24  
55. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:39  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:40  
57. Trying Sweden 26:57  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:04  
59. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 27:16  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:16  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:29  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:43  
63. Billo England WCOC 28:18  *****
64. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 29:55  
65. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 30:47  
66. Joanna George Australia Tintookies 31:29  *****
67. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 31:43  
68. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 31:50  
69. delinselle France TAD 32:08  
70. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 33:19  
71. Birdies Finland Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 35:42  
72. duncs United States WCOC 39:44  
73. Vekwe Finland 41:14  
74. honzau United States SDO 42:21  
75. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 43:20  *****
76. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:36  
77. mxh Australia PO-A 45:17  
78. Magi South Africa Montsant 47:37  
79. Lakkaa Australia EN 53:11  
80. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 74:32  
Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
AKey Australia MFR dnf  
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf  
Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
Joelsu Spain COC dnf  
Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
g United States toc dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Potemkin Andorra Roxen dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf