Catching Features

Banat Long

Open:07:00 Jul 03 2020
Close:07:00 Jul 13 2020
Map:/Banat_V1.04/events/CFWOC Night 2015/day1/Course1.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:And they never thought they'd get to see Banat during the day. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

116 official (+41 reruns) 9 comments

1. jean France VSO 67:08  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 68:30  *****
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 68:44  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 69:33  *****
5. Roman France VSO 69:56  *****
6. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 70:00  
7. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 71:58  
8. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 72:42  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 73:51  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 74:39  *****
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 75:48  
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 76:59  
13. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 77:13  
14. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 77:23  
15. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 77:24  
16. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 77:45  *****
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 78:36  
18. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 79:13  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 79:43  
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 81:07  
21. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 81:43  
22. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 83:07  
23. Christ Canada GHO 83:30  
24. Rune DC Belgium Trol 83:51  *****
25. William Sweden Malungs OK 84:32  *****
26. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 86:14  *****
27. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 90:06  
28. Loobey New Zealand OHV 90:55  
29. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 90:56  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 91:55  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 92:29  
32. Roar Ireland CNOC 92:39  *****
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 92:59  
34. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 94:53  
35. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 97:19  
36. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 97:56  
37. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 98:57  
38. Louison France TOAC 99:17  
39. Martin United Kingdom SYO 99:27  *****
40. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 99:35  
41. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 102:11  
42. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 103:52  
43. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 106:23  
44. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 107:06  
45. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 107:11  
46. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 108:15  
47. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 108:45  *****
48. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 112:29  
49. HMS New Zealand UCOC 117:49  
50. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 117:57  
51. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 119:10  
52. Larre Sweden SSOK 123:18  *****
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 123:50  
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 124:52  
55. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 125:02  *****
56. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 130:29  
57. honzau United States SDO 131:42  
58. footnick Great Britain SYO 137:03  *****
59. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 139:57  
60. Hendrik Belgium trol 144:31  
61. ur Germany Berlin 145:23  *****
62. ingess Norway 145:26  
63. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 147:11  
64. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 147:46  
65. delinselle France TAD 150:20  
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 153:58  
67. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 154:43  *****
68. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 160:56  
69. Smudkicker England Devon 168:36  *****
70. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 169:13  
71. billd United States wcoc 172:19  
72. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 178:24  
73. oligan France VALMO 179:47  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 184:30  *****
75. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 215:40  *****
76. Mallard Scotland Moravian 224:25  *****
77. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 262:21  *****
78. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 378:17  
jeb France VSO dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
wawingnut Scotland ESOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Muggi Bhutan OK Bhutan dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
bedste Denmark 1900 dnf  
Rachel Kirkland Great Britain Interlopers dnf  *****
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Jamie L Russian Federation SYO dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
Birgit Madslien Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul dnf  
PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan dnf  
Björn Arnesson Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf