Catching Features

GSDIVOC7

Open:12:00 Sep 23 2020
Close:12:00 Oct 08 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.0/events/Jukola2011 - 3.0/day1/GSDIVOC7.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

110 official (+57 reruns) 6 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:47  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:51  
3. Roman France VSO 36:55  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:58  
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:06  
5. teddy Norway KLS 37:06  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:29  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:31  
9. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 37:34  
10. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 37:54  
11. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:55  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:18  *****
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 38:19  
14. jean France VSO 38:55  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:58  
16. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 40:22  
17. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 40:29  
18. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 40:49  
19. Ben Sand France viking 41:15  
20. William Sweden Malungs OK 41:38  *****
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:47  
22. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 41:58  
23. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 42:35  
24. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 42:59  
25. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 43:09  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:42  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 43:48  
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:48  
29. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 44:16  
30. Christ Canada GHO 44:52  
31. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 45:19  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:23  
33. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:25  
34. Martin United Kingdom SYO 46:23  *****
35. jeb France VSO 46:39  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:14  *****
37. John Wick European Union Killers 47:27  
38. SERG Russian Federation 47:32  
39. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 47:58  
40. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 48:19  
41. oksove Norway Centrum OK 48:25  *****
42. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 48:44  
43. Erezb64 Britain IVS 49:11  *****
44. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 49:27  
45. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 49:42  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:40  
47. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 51:56  
48. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 52:13  
49. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 52:36  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 53:25  *****
51. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 54:08  
52. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 54:23  
53. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 54:42  
54. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 55:37  
55. Mike1 Finland HS 55:46  
56. ur Germany Berlin 56:18  *****
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:11  
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 58:47  
59. Hendrik Belgium trol 59:29  
60. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 61:14  
61. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 62:00  *****
62. honzau United States SDO 62:40  *****
63. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 62:56  *****
64. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 63:39  
65. Karlosso San Marino CDO 63:42  *****
66. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 63:59  *****
67. JonX Great Britain FVO 65:06  *****
68. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 65:45  *****
69. Jadir Brazil COC 67:02  
70. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 67:21  *****
71. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 68:43  
72. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 69:17  
73. Benq Austria OLC Graz 70:06  
74. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 71:41  
75. duncs United States WCOC 72:48  
76. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 76:07  
77. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 81:32  
78. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 96:02  *****
79. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 97:49  *****
80. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 107:56  
81. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 139:19  
82. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 156:51  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  
James W New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
ArnauRequena Sweden CentrumOK dnf  
Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB dnf  
willard SGP Singapore SGP dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Noel Hedman Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan dnf  
Lejoes Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering dnf