Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Stage 14

Open:07:00 Feb 12 2021
Close:06:45 Feb 28 2021
Map:/Castle made of Sound/events/Castle made of Sound/day1/Sprint 7.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Once again a Sprint, with some delicious route choices, Have Fun :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

179 official (+54 reruns) 10 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:30  *****
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:50  *****
3. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:57  
5. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:03  
6. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:04  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:04  
6. jean France VSO 16:04  
6. teddy Norway KLS 16:04  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:13  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:14  
12. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:17  
12. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:17  
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:20  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:23  
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:23  
17. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 16:29  
18. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:30  
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:32  
20. Roman France VSO 16:33  
20. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:33  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:35  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:36  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:38  
25. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 16:39  
26. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:41  *****
27. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 16:43  
28. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 16:44  
29. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:50  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:52  *****
30. Mattman Sweden GMOK 16:52  
32. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 16:54  
33. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:56  
34. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:57  
35. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:58  
36. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 17:02  
37. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:07  
38. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 17:10  
39. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:11  
39. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 17:11  
39. Rune DC Belgium Trol 17:11  
42. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:13  
43. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 17:15  
44. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 17:18  
45. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 17:20  
45. color Switzerland converter 17:20  
47. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:21  
48. Christ Canada GHO 17:28  
48. ogry Sweden OK Linné 17:28  
48. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:28  
48. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 17:28  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:31  
53. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:36  
54. Uku Estonia Harju OK 17:37  
55. Joelsu Spain COC 17:40  
55. Roar Ireland CNOC 17:40  *****
57. Ben Sand France viking 17:43  
57. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 17:43  *****
59. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:47  
60. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 17:54  
61. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 17:58  *****
62. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 18:09  
62. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:09  
64. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 18:10  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:13  
66. John Wick European Union Killers 18:14  *****
67. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:16  
68. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:22  
69. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:24  
70. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 18:25  
71. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 18:39  
71. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:39  
73. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 18:40  *****
74. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 18:43  
74. Captain-Ben France BCCO 18:43  
76. Erezb64 Britain IVS 18:46  *****
76. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:46  
78. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:48  
79. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 18:50  
80. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:58  
81. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:01  
82. Billo England WCOC 19:03  *****
83. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 19:04  
84. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 19:11  *****
84. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 19:11  
86. Louison France TOAC 19:16  
86. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:16  *****
88. sander TF Norway elverum ok 19:17  
89. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:22  
90. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 19:31  
90. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 19:31  
92. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:32  
93. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 19:34  
94. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:46  
95. jeb France VSO 19:48  
96. Seba Italy GMOK 19:49  *****
97. Adam Methven England BKO 19:54  
98. Andrews Britain AIRE 20:03  
99. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 20:10  
100. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:14  
101. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 20:23  
102. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 20:38  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:48  
104. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 20:55  
105. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 21:01  
106. gvtoukc France TSN 21:07  
107. Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO 21:16  
108. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 21:17  
109. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:20  *****
110. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 21:23  
111. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:24  
111. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 21:24  
113. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:57  
114. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 22:00  
115. SERG Russian Federation 22:11  
116. Pol New Caledonia COV 22:13  *****
117. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 22:29  
118. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 22:44  *****
119. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 23:17  
120. Joseph Knee United States 23:39  *****
121. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 23:52  
122. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 24:08  
123. footnick Great Britain SYO 24:11  *****
124. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 24:20  
124. Liz P United Kingdom OD 24:20  
126. ur Germany Berlin 24:29  
127. Quentin Moulet France OTB 24:31  
128. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 24:45  
129. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 24:51  *****
130. DIEGO Spain COBi 24:56  *****
131. LyraM Great Britain WSX 25:07  
132. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:08  *****
133. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 25:20  *****
134. duncs United States WCOC 25:30  
135. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 25:48  
136. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:58  
137. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 26:12  
138. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:34  
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:41  *****
140. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 26:54  
141. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 26:57  
142. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:05  
143. Alexcob Andorra COB 27:20  *****
144. JonX Great Britain FVO 27:23  
145. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 27:44  
146. honzau United States SDO 28:38  
147. Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO 28:50  
148. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 28:56  
149. raphael France lyon 29:49  *****
150. Aita Spain Limiactiva 29:52  
151. Ptitem91 France COPS 91 30:00  
152. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 30:01  
153. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:15  
154. Karlis Latvia Kapa OK 30:21  *****
155. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 30:59  
156. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 31:09  *****
157. oligan France VALMO 31:43  
158. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:23  
159. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 33:52  *****
160. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 36:31  *****
161. Eunice Wales MWOC 40:29  
162. mjh Australia PO-A 41:43  
163. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 43:55  
164. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 44:37  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Heinz Estonia SAIK dnf  
Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ManueldePaz Spain ALCON dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  *****
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf