Catching Features

[MV2020] Gara7

Open:06:00 May 22 2020
Close:06:00 May 28 2020
Map:/[MV2020] Gara7/events/[MV2020] Gara7/day1/OK.course
Created by:suunnistusniper
Description:Quinta gara del circuito Maggio Virtuale 2020. Segui gli aggiornamenti su stefanoraus.cloud/maggiovirtuale
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

225 official (+32 reruns) 12 comments

1. Roman France VSO 24:37  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:41  
3. OBT France KLS 24:51  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:51  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:01  
5. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 25:01  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:04  
7. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:04  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:05  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:06  *****
11. arddu Finland :) 25:11  *****
12. B2OBK France KLS 25:12  
13. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 25:20  
14. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:25  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:27  
16. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:28  
16. Théo France Annecy SO 25:28  
18. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:29  
19. perwhite France KLS 25:32  *****
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:37  
21. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:38  
21. color Switzerland converter 25:38  
23. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:41  
23. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:41  
25. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:44  
26. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 25:46  *****
27. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:47  
28. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 25:52  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:53  *****
29. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:53  
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:57  *****
32. virre Sweden Hestra IF 26:06  
33. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:13  
34. DanielB Romania CSU 26:14  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:15  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:16  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:16  
38. jean France VSO 26:23  
38. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 26:23  
40. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 26:26  
41. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:35  
42. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 26:39  
43. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:41  
44. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 26:42  
45. jeb France VSO 26:46  
46. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:49  
47. Gohu France KLS 26:52  
48. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 26:54  
49. Axel Pannier France KLS 26:55  
50. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:56  *****
51. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 26:57  
51. Rune DC Belgium Trol 26:57  
53. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:58  
54. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:59  
55. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:00  
56. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 27:02  
57. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 27:03  
58. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:19  *****
59. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:20  
60. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 27:22  *****
61. Loobey New Zealand OHV 27:30  
61. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:30  
63. mikkelh Norway Freidig 27:31  
64. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 27:32  
65. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:33  
65. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 27:33  
67. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 27:44  
67. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:44  
69. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 27:47  
69. John Wick European Union Killers 27:47  
71. Christ Canada GHO 27:48  
72. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 27:52  
73. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:56  
74. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:04  
75. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 28:06  
76. quimsu Korea, North COC 28:08  
76. BasileB France KLS 28:08  *****
76. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:08  
79. ais United Kingdom syo 28:12  
80. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 28:19  
81. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:23  
82. Louison France TOAC 28:28  
82. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:28  *****
84. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:39  
85. William Sweden Malungs OK 28:44  *****
85. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 28:44  
87. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 28:47  
88. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:54  
88. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 28:54  
90. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 29:03  
91. Uku Estonia Harju OK 29:08  
92. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 29:11  
93. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 29:16  *****
94. Coti Spain COMCU 29:20  
95. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 29:21  *****
96. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 29:22  
97. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 29:26  
98. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 29:27  
99. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 29:34  
100. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:38  
101. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 29:39  
102. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 29:44  *****
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:48  
104. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 29:52  
105. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 30:12  
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:14  
107. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:24  
108. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 30:25  
109. Andrews Britain AIRE 30:38  
110. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:42  
110. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 30:42  
112. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 30:45  
113. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:50  *****
114. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 30:52  
115. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 30:54  
116. hevi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:12  
117. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 31:28  *****
118. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:30  
118. STEINBURG Spain COMA 31:30  
120. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 31:40  *****
121. Karlosso San Marino CDO 31:41  *****
122. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:48  
123. Martin United Kingdom SYO 31:49  *****
124. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 32:13  *****
125. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 32:15  
126. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 32:18  
127. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:20  
128. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 32:22  
129. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 32:36  
130. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:45  *****
131. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 32:54  
132. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 32:55  
133. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 33:09  
134. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 33:17  
135. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 33:19  
135. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:19  *****
137. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:34  
138. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 33:43  
139. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:47  
140. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 33:56  
141. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 34:23  
141. JuBass France KLS 34:23  
143. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:34  
144. HMS New Zealand UCOC 34:45  
145. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 34:50  
146. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 35:02  *****
147. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 35:07  
148. Kilian Spain Salomon 35:11  
149. shuning China Learnjoy 35:17  
150. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 35:20  
151. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:35  
152. ur Germany Berlin 35:49  *****
153. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:03  
154. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 36:04  
155. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 36:12  
156. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:26  
157. JonX Great Britain FVO 36:52  *****
158. honzau United States SDO 36:58  
159. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 37:13  
160. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:46  *****
161. Clemente Pari Italy 37:49  
162. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:21  
163. Katica Hungary SZVSE 38:22  
163. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 38:22  
165. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 38:44  
166. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 38:51  
167. Hendrik Belgium trol 39:00  
168. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 39:05  
169. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 39:35  
170. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 39:57  *****
171. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 41:09  *****
172. Bri COMA Spain COMA 41:23  *****
173. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 41:33  
174. roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste 42:18  *****
175. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 43:23  
176. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 43:26  
177. rogerpuig Spain COB 43:29  *****
178. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 43:34  
179. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 44:01  
180. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 44:07  
181. Felix G. Spain COMA 44:48  *****
182. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 45:09  
183. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 45:45  
184. kittix Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:01  
185. baz Italy PL O-TEAM 46:11  
186. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 46:38  
187. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 46:39  *****
188. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 47:21  
189. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 47:50  
190. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 48:21  
191. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 49:05  
192. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 49:20  
193. pprmada Romania VSK 49:38  
194. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 50:14  *****
195. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 50:50  *****
196. Bu² France VSO 50:58  
197. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 51:02  
198. Liz P United Kingdom OD 51:29  
199. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 52:16  
200. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 52:33  
201. oligan France VALMO 53:09  
202. Alexcob Andorra COB 53:39  *****
203. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 54:19  
204. rober Chile chile 54:27  
205. maddadb Italy OrTarzo 56:39  
206. Donald Trump United States presedent 56:50  
207. JMclimber79 Spain 58:16  
208. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 64:17  *****
209. SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem 64:18  *****
210. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 65:09  *****
211. TeRePe Spain COMA 65:33  *****
212. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 69:20  
213. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 72:53  *****
214. David Newton Great Britain DVO 73:03  
215. Giada1104 Italy ASD Fonzaso 74:57  
216. Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots 89:29  
217. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 93:26  
218. xct Andorra aligots 99:44  
219. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 109:20  
220. fboss Italy Oribos 109:46  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf