Catching Features

SCFL S2 R3

Open:08:00 Oct 22 2020
Close:07:00 Nov 01 2020
Map:/Craig a'Barns/events/Craig a'Barns/day1/SCFL S2 R2.course
Created by:wawingnut
Description:Scottish CF League - Season 2 - Race 3 Craig a'Barns Hopefully this race is more enjoyable and less broken. For more info and results visit @catchingleague on twitter
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

145 official (+49 reruns) 16 comments

1. Roman France VSO 39:09  *****
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:22  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:46  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:07  *****
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:08  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 40:41  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:00  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 42:02  
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 42:14  *****
10. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:18  
11. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 42:25  
12. jean France VSO 42:49  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:07  
14. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 43:28  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:40  *****
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 43:42  *****
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:54  *****
18. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 44:16  
19. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 44:27  
20. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 45:15  
21. Ben Sand France viking 45:18  
22. Christ Canada GHO 45:33  
23. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 46:11  *****
24. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 46:20  
25. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 46:30  
26. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 46:42  
27. Rune DC Belgium Trol 47:11  *****
28. Erezb64 Britain IVS 47:32  *****
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 48:07  
30. ogry Sweden OK Linné 48:08  
31. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 48:18  
32. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 48:37  
33. Loobey New Zealand OHV 49:02  
34. Louison France TOAC 49:23  
35. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:36  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:45  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 49:51  
38. William Sweden Malungs OK 49:52  *****
39. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 50:20  
40. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 50:49  
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 51:01  
42. Martin United Kingdom SYO 51:08  *****
43. quimsu Korea, North COC 51:20  
44. jeb France VSO 51:52  
44. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:52  
46. eloimarti Spain ALIGOTS 52:34  *****
47. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 52:38  
48. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 53:36  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:48  *****
50. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 54:16  
51. Andrews Britain AIRE 54:21  
52. John Wick European Union Killers 54:30  *****
53. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 54:45  
54. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 55:13  
55. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 55:32  
56. Perrin Aybara Spain 2Riv 56:39  
57. uller Sweden Kils OK 56:50  
58. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 56:52  
59. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 57:26  *****
60. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 57:41  
61. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 58:21  
62. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 58:31  
63. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 59:01  *****
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 59:14  
65. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 60:03  
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 60:49  
67. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 61:22  *****
68. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 61:24  
69. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 63:21  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 63:43  *****
71. FinlayRaynor Scotland INVOC 63:48  
72. Hendrik Belgium trol 64:18  
73. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:31  
74. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 64:43  
75. JonX Great Britain FVO 68:33  *****
76. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 68:46  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 69:22  
78. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 69:27  
79. Jadir Brazil COC 70:31  
80. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 70:34  *****
81. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 71:38  
82. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 71:41  
83. faure gwenael France CROCO 72:11  *****
84. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 72:19  
85. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 72:26  
86. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 72:52  
87. domdakin United Kingdom SYO 73:33  
88. mjh Australia PO-A 73:34  *****
89. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 74:38  *****
90. delinselle France TAD 75:02  
91. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 75:42  *****
92. Hanne Robertson Scotland ESOC 76:15  
93. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 77:30  *****
94. honzau United States SDO 78:43  
95. Liz P United Kingdom OD 78:48  
96. 1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 78:50  *****
97. HMS New Zealand UCOC 78:54  
98. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 80:21  *****
99. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 81:14  
100. oligan France VALMO 82:28  
101. Finlay McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 84:07  
102. footnick Great Britain SYO 89:25  
103. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 90:04  
104. MaxP France SMOG 91:47  
105. Mallard Scotland Moravian 93:13  *****
106. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 93:50  
107. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 97:58  *****
108. Bri COMA Spain COMA 99:05  *****
109. Calum Robertson Scotland ESOC 99:57  *****
110. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 102:21  
111. michelb France MAR.CO. 108:06  *****
112. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 108:59  
113. Rachel Kirkland Great Britain Interlopers 111:51  *****
114. Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO 121:19  
115. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 122:01  
116. xct Andorra aligots 125:47  
117. David Gray Britain MDOC 126:52  *****
118. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 127:44  
119. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 128:20  
120. BEC_KIGRAY United Kingdom AIRE 140:46  
121. johnblath United Kingdom Aire 148:44  *****
122. Alison Matheson United Kingdom INVOC 151:20  
123. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 190:58  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Kate McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
JILfraser Scotland INVOC dnf  
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
TiinaMaria Estonia Harju OK dnf  *****
Lejoes Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering dnf