Catching Features

Orrdals klint middle

Open:08:00 Oct 07 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2018
Map:/orrdals klint 2.1.1.1 200 8/events/orrdals klint 2.1.1.1 200 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Use 'Highligt next map leg' option - e.g. to 3. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

64 official (+23 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:38 110.7*****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:15 108.4
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 29:20 108.1
4. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 29:52 106.2
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:04 105.5
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:29 104.0
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 30:32 103.8*****
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:33 103.8
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:47 103.0
10. Rulltrappa Sweden 30:57 102.4
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:01 102.2
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 31:08 101.8*****
13. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:23 101.0*****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:35 100.4
15. B2OBK France KLS 32:16 98.3
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:00 96.1
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:14 92.6
18. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 35:18 89.8
19. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 35:47 88.6*****
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:48 88.6
21. aaroj Finland MSP 36:00 88.1
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:03 88.0
23. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 36:34 86.7
24. John Wick European Union Killers 37:49 83.8*****
25. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 38:37 82.1
26. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 38:38 82.1*****
27. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:30 80.3
28. Trying Sweden 39:42 79.9
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:22 78.5*****
30. SERG Russian Federation 40:25 78.5
31. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 40:51 77.6
32. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 41:00 77.3
33. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 41:50 75.8
34. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:45 74.2
35. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 43:03 73.7
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:04 72.0
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:20 69.9*****
38. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 45:29 69.7
39. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 45:53 69.1*****
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:22 68.4
41. Mad Moose France TAF 47:15 67.1
42. Gohu France KLS 48:04 66.0
43. Uffe Sweden Leksand 48:07 65.9
44. carlit Spain BO 52:14 60.7*****
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 53:13 59.6*****
46. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:36 59.2*****
47. honzau United States SDO 56:05 56.5
48. Jadir Brazil COC 59:24 53.4
49. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 59:42 53.1
50. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:40 51.4
51. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 69:52 45.4
52. Eerik Czech Republic 70:39 44.9
53. kellspants Wales SBOC 75:32 42.0
54. Lakka2 Australia EN 76:50 41.3
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 77:38 40.8
56. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 86:28 36.7
57. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 92:19 34.3
58. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 143:27 22.1
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 162:45 19.5
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf 0.0
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf 0.0
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0