Catching Features

Finland 3 controlpicking

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2015
Close:08:00 Sep 24 2015
Map:/CFMC06_F_Kaakkurilammi/events/Finland open/day1/Shortshort.course
Created by:Anders Haga
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

69 official (+23 reruns) 4 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:25  
2. HåkonRB Norway Halden SK 17:26  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:36  
4. smed Kenya . 17:52  
5. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:17  
6. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 18:35  *****
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:48  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:52  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:05  
10. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 19:08  
11. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:14  
12. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 19:15  *****
13. bruce u Uganda :) 19:17  
14. color Switzerland converter 19:21  
15. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:38  
16. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 19:39  
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:43  
18. Ben Sand France viking 19:46  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:46  *****
20. mhaga Norway Raumar 19:58  
21. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 20:04  
22. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:06  
23. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:27  
24. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:30  
25. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 20:46  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:53  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:01  
28. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 21:27  
29. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 21:59  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:13  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:24  
32. WeserF China OL-Teamet 22:26  *****
33. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:51  
34. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:52  
35. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 22:54  
36. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 23:06  
37. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:08  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:08  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:19  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:27  
41. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 23:45  
42. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:56  *****
43. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:13  
44. FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team 24:21  
45. teme Finland IkNV 24:25  
46. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:01  *****
47. Wasted Sweden IFK 25:14  *****
48. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 25:33  *****
49. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:36  
50. jo1358 Norway freidig 26:00  *****
51. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 26:13  
52. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 26:27  
53. Jadir Brazil COC 26:33  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:27  
55. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 31:17  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:43  
57. Hans123 Germany 38:02  
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:08  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:05  
60. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 51:19  
61. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 63:01  
HV Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Megaman Sweden IKHP dnf