Catching Features

Not another maze

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2020
Close:04:00 Oct 04 2020
Map:/Lockdown-O Junior Weekend/events/Lockdown-O Junior Weekend/day1/M3.course
Created by:wawingnut
Description:Just checking I remember how to do this. Sorry this map is not as exciting as everybody elses, I hope you can still enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

81 official (+59 reruns) 4 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 11:32  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:57  
3. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 12:11  
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:24  *****
5. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:34  
6. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:49  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:51  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:53  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:05  
10. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:07  
11. Christ Canada GHO 13:18  
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 13:39  
13. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:41  
14. Martin United Kingdom SYO 13:56  *****
15. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 13:58  
16. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:26  
17. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 14:32  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:38  
19. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 15:50  
20. quimsu Korea, North COC 16:05  
21. Ben Sand France viking 16:07  
22. Louison France TOAC 16:08  
23. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 16:10  *****
24. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 16:18  
25. jeb France VSO 16:33  
26. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 16:42  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:53  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 16:59  
29. delinselle France TAD 17:17  
30. honzau United States SDO 17:32  
31. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 17:33  *****
32. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 17:52  
33. Erezb64 Britain IVS 17:56  *****
34. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 18:30  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:40  
36. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 18:54  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:28  
38. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 21:04  
39. JonX Great Britain FVO 21:25  *****
40. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:56  *****
41. ur Germany Berlin 22:11  
42. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:20  
42. duncs United States WCOC 22:20  
44. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 22:45  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 22:51  
46. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 23:06  
47. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 24:58  
48. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 26:26  
49. Jadir Brazil COC 27:18  
50. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 27:58  
51. Karlosso San Marino CDO 30:03  
52. Mallard Scotland Moravian 36:41  *****
53. MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA 54:38  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
andersem Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf  
seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Stroescu Nicolae Romania CSO Valea Prahovei dnf  
Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf