Catching Features

EKSJO 2

Open:11:00 Nov 10 2013
Close:11:00 Nov 25 2013
Map:/EKSJO/events/EKSJO/day1/Course1.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

95 official (+18 reruns) 1 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:02  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:09  
3. jean France VSO 25:11  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:24  
5. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:58  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:07  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:36  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:42  
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:43  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:54  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:57  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:03  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:06  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  
15. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 28:14  
16. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 28:34  
17. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:39  
18. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 28:43  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:44  
20. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:47  
21. mattg New Zealand CMOC 28:51  
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:02  
23. runit Canada GHO 29:12  
24. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:21  
25. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 29:23  
26. jeb France VSO 29:34  *****
27. Trying Sweden 29:37  
28. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:40  
29. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 30:14  
30. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 30:26  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:33  *****
32. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:39  
33. ale France france 30:56  
34. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 30:58  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:08  
36. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 31:16  *****
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:25  
38. Ben Sand France viking 31:38  
39. Paul Ringot France CSMR 31:43  
40. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:03  
41. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 32:30  
42. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 32:31  *****
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:35  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:43  
45. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:02  *****
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:32  
47. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:48  
48. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 35:07  
49. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:26  
50. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:43  
51. Renato Brazil COSC 35:45  *****
52. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 36:19  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:01  
54. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 37:51  
55. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 38:27  
56. falmburon Switzerland 39:09  
57. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:14  
58. Gosha18 France VHSO 40:00  
59. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 40:06  *****
60. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:17  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:38  *****
62. johan persson Sweden OK Österåker 40:50  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:16  *****
64. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 41:57  *****
65. Jadir Brazil COC 42:45  
66. Linus Sweden 43:24  *****
67. khalex Russian Federation Personal 43:48  
68. Joacil Brazil CORELE 45:17  
69. faure gwenael France VSO 45:50  *****
70. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:55  
71. SINED France OPA Montigny 45:58  *****
72. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 50:41  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:55  
74. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 55:01  
75. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 55:42  
76. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:32  
77. TR Finland RaLu 61:20  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 64:47  
79. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 66:13  
80. Serge D Belgium balise 10 68:28  
81. Patrik Servin Sweden Långhundra IF 83:14  
82. stef Belgium 119:39  
83. Crash United States CAOC 127:10  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
Linnea Sweden Tullinge SK dnf