Catching Features

CFEB 2020-07-01

Open:07:00 Jun 30 2020
Close:07:00 Jul 14 2020
Map:/openhilltop_32a/events/°CFEB 13Q b/day1/CFEB 2020-07-01.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun and flow!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

119 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:11  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:08  
3. Roman France VSO 51:32  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 52:42  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 52:47  
6. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:59  
7. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 53:32  
8. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 54:05  
9. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 55:25  
10. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 55:32  
11. jean France VSO 55:34  
12. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:36  
13. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:55  
14. spitsov Norway OK Linné 56:53  
15. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 57:27  
16. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 57:36  
17. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 58:09  
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 60:01  
18. Uku Estonia Harju OK 60:01  
20. Uffe Sweden Leksand 60:46  
21. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 61:02  
22. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 61:37  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:09  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 64:33  
25. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 64:38  
26. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 65:12  
27. Rune DC Belgium Trol 65:22  
28. Loobey New Zealand OHV 66:03  
29. Martin United Kingdom SYO 67:58  
30. William Sweden Malungs OK 68:20  
31. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 68:39  
32. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 68:46  
33. ur Germany Berlin 70:31  
34. jeb France VSO 70:50  
35. FatMan Sweden IKHP 73:58  
36. Louison France TOAC 77:51  
37. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 77:56  
38. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 78:29  
39. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 78:44  
40. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 79:13  
41. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 80:22  
42. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 80:45  
43. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 93:59  
44. Karlosso San Marino CDO 95:34  
45. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 95:52  *****
46. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 101:58  
47. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 102:24  
48. honzau United States SDO 104:26  
49. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 105:16  
50. oligan France VALMO 117:09  
51. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 128:28  
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 130:34  
53. billd United States wcoc 135:40  
54. Björn Arnesson Sweden Ulricehamns OK 136:12  
55. Mallard Scotland Moravian 142:57  
56. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 156:52  
57. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 172:52  *****
58. delinselle France TAD 211:08  
59. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 222:42  
60. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 546:07  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy dnf  *****
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM dnf  
RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers dnf  *****
Eskm Britain dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
aperpen Spain peña guara dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
bedste Denmark 1900 dnf  
Mathisle Switzerland ol norska dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Rachel Kirkland Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Elroy Portugal dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
Birgit Madslien Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Joseba B Spain COBi dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Fernando Argentina Orientatlon dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul dnf  
fboss Italy Oribos dnf  
Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Loke Hedberg Sweden Ez-Orienteering dnf  
Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan dnf