Catching Features

EKSJO SMALAND 6

Open:11:00 Nov 05 2013
Close:11:00 Nov 20 2013
Map:/10 MILA 3/events/EKSJO SMALAND - 3/day1/Course2.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

60 official (+10 reruns) 1 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:04  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:34  
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:38  
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:53  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:10  
6. jean France VSO 19:30  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:42  
8. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:46  *****
9. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:49  
10. color Switzerland converter 20:07  
11. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:09  
12. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:11  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:16  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:18  
14. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:18  
16. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:25  
17. perwhite France KLS 20:30  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:41  
19. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:43  
20. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:45  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:54  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:57  
23. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:02  
24. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 21:11  *****
25. Roman France VSO 21:22  
26. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 21:36  
27. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:47  
28. runit Canada GHO 21:54  
29. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:05  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:10  *****
31. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:18  *****
32. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 23:20  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:23  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:14  
35. Matt Stout United States GAOC 24:39  *****
36. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:13  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 26:42  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:35  
39. ale France france 27:46  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:27  
41. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 28:29  
42. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:31  
43. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 30:16  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:22  *****
45. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:18  
46. Trying Sweden 32:25  
47. falmburon Switzerland 33:13  
48. faure gwenael France VSO 35:44  *****
49. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:23  
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:43  
51. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 58:44  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf