Catching Features

Hevonniemi intro

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2022
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2022
Map:/Hevonniemi 1.1 8/events/Hevonniemi 1.1 8/day1/Intro.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion based on laserdata. Easy middle as an intro. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

106 official (+37 reruns) 7 comments

1. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 29:01  *****
1. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:01  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:08  
4. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:11  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:12  *****
6. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 29:21  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:25  *****
8. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 29:26  
9. teddy Norway KLS 29:28  
10. Alien Sweden IKHP 29:29  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  
13. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 29:35  *****
14. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:38  
15. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 29:41  
16. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:53  *****
17. mikkelh Norway Freidig 30:02  
18. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:03  
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:03  
20. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 30:09  
21. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 30:10  
22. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 30:14  
23. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 30:16  
23. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:16  
25. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:20  
26. Jorren Sweden IKHP 30:21  
27. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 30:22  
28. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:25  *****
29. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 30:27  
30. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 30:29  *****
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:33  *****
32. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:39  
33. Jacopo Ukraine <3 30:46  
34. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 30:57  
35. Erezb64 Britain IVS 30:59  *****
36. Christ Canada GHO 31:12  
36. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 31:12  
38. Joelsu Spain COC 31:18  
39. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:21  
40. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 31:23  
41. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:29  
42. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 31:34  
43. AKey Australia MFR 31:35  
43. jeb France VSO 31:35  
45. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:42  
46. robert.h Samoa TuS 31:46  
47. John Wick European Union Killers 31:49  
48. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 31:54  
49. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 31:55  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:05  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:19  
51. Simonnn Austria hoeless 32:19  
53. Trying Sweden 32:23  
54. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 32:28  
55. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:33  
56. quimsu Korea, North COC 32:35  
57. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 32:46  
58. Permat France NOSE 33:12  
59. Benq Austria OLC Graz 33:25  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:34  *****
61. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 33:35  
62. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 33:59  *****
63. SERG Korea, North 34:01  
64. Billo England WCOC 34:07  *****
65. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 34:20  
66. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:36  *****
67. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 34:38  
68. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 34:42  
69. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:49  *****
70. Ben Sand France viking 35:12  
71. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:33  
72. Arttu Finland AlatPi 35:36  
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:44  
74. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 35:46  
75. MiNy Sweden Hellas 35:50  *****
76. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 36:14  *****
77. Hendrik Belgium trol 36:21  
78. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 36:22  *****
79. osake Finland LHR 36:53  
80. Mike3 Israel Mikes 37:07  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:10  *****
82. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 37:47  *****
83. BConley United States COC 37:57  
84. delinselle France TAD 37:59  
85. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:21  *****
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:11  *****
87. Jadir Brazil COC 39:59  
88. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 40:13  
89. duncs United States WCOC 41:06  
90. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 41:17  
91. JonX Great Britain FVO 41:23  
92. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 41:27  
93. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 41:47  
94. honzau United States SDO 41:56  *****
95. AntonB Austria NF Wien 42:07  
96. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 43:09  
97. Alexcob Andorra COB 44:08  *****
98. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 57:07  
99. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 58:21  
100. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 73:33  
101. nastja Italy 85:19  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Lonerzz Australia ASUB dnf  
Phil42 France dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf