Catching Features

gsdivoc(2)

Open:12:00 Jan 25 2021
Close:12:00 Feb 09 2021
Map:/Balkello/events/Balkello/day1/gsdivoc21 (2).course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

113 official (+34 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:11  *****
2. teddy Norway KLS 52:13  
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 52:36  
4. Roman France VSO 52:37  
5. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:38  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 52:40  *****
7. jean France VSO 52:41  *****
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:51  
9. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:56  
10. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 53:02  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:10  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:43  *****
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:55  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 54:09  *****
15. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:14  
16. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 54:15  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 54:18  
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 54:51  
19. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 54:55  
20. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 55:00  
21. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:20  
22. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 55:25  
23. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 55:30  
24. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 55:54  
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 55:55  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:00  
27. Joelsu Spain COC 56:03  
28. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 56:09  
29. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 56:11  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 56:12  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 56:14  
32. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 56:18  
33. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:39  
34. Ben Sand France viking 57:00  
35. Rune DC Belgium Trol 57:03  
36. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:05  
37. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 57:13  
37. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 57:13  
39. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 57:29  
40. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 57:39  
41. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 57:42  
42. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 57:49  *****
43. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 57:50  
44. jeb France VSO 57:51  
45. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 57:55  
46. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 58:24  
47. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 58:33  
48. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 58:38  
49. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 58:40  
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 58:44  
51. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 58:46  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:52  
53. Christ Canada GHO 58:54  
54. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 59:20  
54. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 59:20  
56. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:52  
57. John Wick European Union Killers 59:54  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 59:54  *****
59. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 60:22  *****
60. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 60:31  
61. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 60:34  
62. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 60:41  
63. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 61:42  
64. SERG Russian Federation 62:22  
65. Tassen Norway NTNUI 62:29  
66. Coti Spain COMCU 63:05  
67. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 63:18  
68. William Sweden Malungs OK 65:24  *****
69. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 66:18  *****
70. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 67:07  
71. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 67:10  
72. Billo England WCOC 68:15  
73. Benq Austria OLC Graz 68:34  *****
74. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 68:39  
75. honzau United States SDO 69:50  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 69:59  
77. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 70:41  
78. delinselle France TAD 72:56  
79. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 73:32  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 73:56  *****
81. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 74:28  
82. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 75:41  *****
83. ur Germany Berlin 76:07  *****
84. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 76:20  
84. Felikkso Sweden Benkrossarnas OK 76:20  
86. footnick Great Britain SYO 76:50  *****
87. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 77:25  
88. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 81:00  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 81:23  *****
90. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 81:36  *****
91. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 82:08  *****
92. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 83:54  
93. osake Finland LHR 85:05  
94. oligan France VALMO 86:15  
95. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 88:22  *****
96. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 93:17  
97. Alexcob Andorra COB 95:40  *****
98. duncs United States WCOC 95:51  
99. jbaudson France VALMO 97:28  *****
100. raphael France lyon 99:02  *****
101. Mallard Scotland Moravian 104:10  *****
102. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 104:15  
103. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 115:50  
104. Bri COMA Spain COMA 117:14  *****
105. mjh Australia PO-A 137:08  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Erezb64 Britain IVS dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf