Catching Features

EKSJO SMALAND 5

Open:11:00 Nov 05 2013
Close:11:00 Nov 20 2013
Map:/10 MILA 3/events/EKSJO SMALAND - 3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

67 official (+20 reruns) 1 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:23  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:22  
3. jean France VSO 20:35  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:39  
5. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:52  
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:17  *****
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  
8. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:32  
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:36  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:48  
11. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:51  
12. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:18  
13. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:44  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:45  
15. color Switzerland converter 22:50  
16. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 22:56  *****
17. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:01  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:13  
19. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:22  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:26  
21. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 23:28  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:30  
23. runit Canada GHO 23:35  
24. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:43  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:03  
26. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 24:04  
27. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 24:10  
28. Trying Sweden 24:30  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 24:47  
30. jeb France VSO 24:48  *****
31. mattg New Zealand CMOC 24:49  
31. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 24:49  
31. perwhite France KLS 24:49  
34. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:02  
35. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 26:00  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:02  
37. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:08  *****
38. ale France france 26:33  
39. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 26:39  
40. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:54  *****
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:21  
42. faure gwenael France VSO 28:04  
43. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 28:05  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:18  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:37  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:03  
47. Matt Stout United States GAOC 30:19  *****
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:24  *****
49. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 31:23  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 31:36  
51. falmburon Switzerland 31:38  
52. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:42  
53. Ben Sand France viking 34:11  
54. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 38:28  
55. Linus Sweden 39:07  *****
56. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:22  
57. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:15  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf