Catching Features

Contour O 4

Open:07:00 Nov 12 2015
Close:06:45 Nov 28 2015
Map:/Brown 18/events/Brown 18/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:One Leg in the night, can you reach it under 10 mins?!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

94 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:32  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:48  
3. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 10:00  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:00  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:09  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 10:11  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:11  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:18  
9. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:31  
10. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:32  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:34  
11. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 10:34  
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:41  
14. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 10:42  *****
15. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 10:52  *****
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:55  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:59  *****
17. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:59  
19. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 11:13  *****
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:19  
21. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 11:22  
22. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 11:26  
23. color Switzerland converter 11:32  *****
24. smed Kenya . 11:34  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 11:54  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:20  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:26  
28. wejo Sweden Småland 12:32  *****
29. Ben Sand France viking 12:35  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:44  
31. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 12:46  
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:49  *****
33. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:05  
34. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:08  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:19  
36. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:48  
37. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 13:51  
38. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 14:02  
39. Trying Sweden 14:11  
40. teddy Norway KLS 14:36  
41. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:43  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:06  
43. x111xx Russian Federation 15:11  
44. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:14  
45. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 15:28  
46. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:03  
47. ur Germany Berlin 16:13  
48. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 16:17  
49. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:22  
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:15  
51. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 17:46  
52. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:55  *****
53. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 19:17  
54. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:13  
55. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:41  
56. Moa Sweden SNO 23:53  
57. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 37:01  
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:31  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
hborli Norway Dumpa dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf  
fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
temelc Norway Asker Skiklubb dnf