Catching Features

AWSOME

Open:08:00 Nov 26 2013
Close:08:00 Dec 03 2013
Map:/rnd-0h3s0e80e8a8jb7rvt7m7c9rfsacqj1fn1dwr5d1/events/Tillmanbergborough Purchase/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Jakob Gunnarsson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

93 official (+38 reruns) 6 comments

1. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:58  
2. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:01  
2. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:01  
4. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:04  
5. jean France VSO 16:07  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:09  
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:11  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:12  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  
10. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:18  *****
10. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:18  
12. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:19  *****
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:24  
14. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 16:30  *****
15. Trying Sweden 16:32  
16. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:37  *****
17. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:39  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:42  
19. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:47  
20. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 16:49  
21. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 16:53  *****
22. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:00  
23. runit Canada GHO 17:08  
24. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:11  *****
25. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:12  
26. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:13  
27. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:14  
28. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:21  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:23  *****
30. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:27  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:39  *****
32. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:44  
33. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:47  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:54  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:02  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:11  
38. Ben Sand France viking 18:32  
39. falmburon Switzerland 18:33  
40. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 18:38  
41. ale France france 18:40  
41. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:40  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:48  
44. jeb France VSO 18:51  *****
45. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:57  
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:58  
46. vertti Finland KangSK 18:58  
48. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 19:14  *****
49. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:21  
50. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 19:24  *****
51. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 20:16  
52. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 20:21  
53. Renato Brazil COSC 20:50  *****
54. ddavi Mali Coc 20:52  *****
55. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 20:56  
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:20  
57. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:32  *****
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:40  *****
59. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 21:59  *****
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 22:06  
61. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:07  
62. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 22:20  
63. rik Belgium trol 22:57  
64. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 22:59  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:04  
66. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:37  
67. Linus Sweden 23:46  *****
68. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 24:25  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 24:30  
70. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 24:40  *****
71. johan persson Sweden OK Österåker 24:45  
72. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:53  
73. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 26:11  
74. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:27  
75. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 26:58  
76. SINED France OPA Montigny 27:56  *****
77. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 29:15  
78. Turbo New Zealand DOC 30:33  
79. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 30:55  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:01  
81. TR Finland RaLu 35:43  
82. Serge D Belgium balise 10 45:37  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
martinokb Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf