Catching Features

OLdies-7

Open:07:00 Sep 24 2022
Close:06:45 Oct 11 2022
Map:/Algsjön/events/Algsjön/day1/2022.course
Created by:color
Description:Quite flat and not too difficult I guess
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

126 official (+86 reruns) 7 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 34:12  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:27  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:34  *****
4. jean France VSO 34:35  *****
5. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 34:37  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:44  *****
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:50  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:58  
9. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:00  
10. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 35:17  
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:25  *****
11. Roman France VSO 35:25  *****
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:27  
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 35:30  *****
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 35:31  
16. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 35:32  
17. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 35:52  
18. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:02  
19. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 36:16  
20. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 36:21  
20. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:21  
22. Jorren Sweden IKHP 36:26  
23. teddy Norway KLS 36:27  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:50  *****
25. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 36:51  *****
26. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:52  
27. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:59  
27. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:59  
29. B2OBK France KLS 37:03  
30. Christ Canada GHO 37:10  
31. styggalanne Sweden 37:11  
32. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 37:24  
33. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:42  
34. AKey Australia MFR 37:43  
35. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:48  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:48  
37. mikkelh Norway Freidig 37:58  
38. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 38:02  
39. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 38:07  
40. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:12  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:24  
42. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:41  
43. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:46  
44. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 39:01  *****
45. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 39:18  
46. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 39:31  
47. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:44  
48. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 39:58  *****
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:24  
50. Simonnn Austria hoeless 40:36  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:36  *****
52. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:41  
53. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 40:53  
54. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 41:11  *****
55. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:27  
56. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 41:28  *****
57. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 42:02  
58. John Wick European Union Killers 42:05  
59. Champion Finland OK77 42:16  
60. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:26  
61. Ben Sand France viking 42:53  
62. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 42:59  *****
63. Joelsu Spain COC 43:06  
64. quimsu Korea, North COC 43:40  
65. robert.h Samoa TuS 43:49  
66. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 44:13  
67. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 45:08  
68. Erezb64 Britain IVS 45:31  *****
68. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 45:31  
70. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 45:46  
71. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:47  
72. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 46:12  
73. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 46:36  
74. Billo England WCOC 46:57  *****
75. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 47:20  *****
76. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 47:40  *****
77. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:48  
78. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 48:47  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:53  
80. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 49:07  
81. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:57  
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:03  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:42  *****
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:46  *****
85. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 57:20  
86. delinselle France TAD 58:46  
87. DinoSocks United Kingdom 59:58  
88. Pakas Japan KUOLC 60:08  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 60:33  
90. honzau United States SDO 63:30  
91. BConley United States COC 64:35  
92. jaan Sark OK Cool 65:06  
93. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 65:08  
94. ur Germany Berlin 65:33  *****
95. Andrews Britain AIRE 66:32  
96. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 71:20  
97. duncs United States WCOC 71:58  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 73:08  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 73:34  *****
100. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 76:31  
101. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 76:50  
102. LSV Ukraine O-club 77:58  
103. mxh Australia PO-A 85:26  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
PaulP Ireland DRONGO dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
cha France dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf  
Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Phil42 France dnf