Catching Features

OLdies-3

Open:07:00 Sep 18 2022
Close:06:45 Oct 05 2022
Map:/TorebrateWest/events/TorebrateWest/day1/2022.course
Created by:color
Description:Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

146 official (+74 reruns) 6 comments

1. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:05  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:11  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:18  *****
5. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 22:28  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:47  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  *****
7. Roman France VSO 22:54  *****
9. teddy Norway KLS 22:56  
10. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 23:02  
11. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:03  *****
12. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:04  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:05  
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:08  *****
15. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 23:16  
16. jean France VSO 23:22  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:32  
17. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 23:32  *****
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:33  *****
20. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 23:40  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:44  
22. Christ Canada GHO 23:45  
23. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 23:47  
24. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:52  
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:53  
26. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 23:59  
27. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:01  
28. mikkelh Norway Freidig 24:11  
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:20  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:22  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:27  
32. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 24:32  
33. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 24:39  *****
34. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 24:41  
35. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:44  
36. B2OBK France KLS 24:49  
37. Joelsu Spain COC 24:50  
38. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:03  
39. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 25:13  
40. Jorren Sweden IKHP 25:27  
41. AKey Australia MFR 25:35  
42. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 25:40  *****
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:09  
44. Simonnn Austria hoeless 26:21  
45. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 26:29  
46. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 26:33  
47. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:35  
47. styggalanne Sweden 26:35  
49. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 26:37  
49. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 26:37  
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:40  
52. Erezb64 Britain IVS 26:55  *****
53. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:03  
54. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 27:04  
55. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 27:15  *****
56. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:31  
57. John Wick European Union Killers 28:04  *****
58. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:10  
59. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:15  *****
60. Billo England WCOC 28:20  *****
61. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:26  
62. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 28:37  
63. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:42  
64. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:45  
65. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:46  
66. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:04  
67. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 29:15  *****
68. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 29:18  
69. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 29:28  *****
70. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:43  *****
71. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 29:51  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:57  *****
73. jeb France VSO 30:03  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:15  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:20  
76. Ben Sand France viking 32:04  
77. robert.h Samoa TuS 32:53  
78. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 33:13  *****
79. delinselle France TAD 33:26  
80. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 33:53  
81. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 33:57  
82. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 33:58  
83. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:07  *****
84. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:13  *****
85. quimsu Korea, North COC 34:22  
86. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 35:34  
86. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 35:34  
88. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:44  
89. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:23  
90. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 36:37  
91. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 36:43  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:10  
93. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:17  
94. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 38:20  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:21  *****
96. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:23  
97. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 41:26  *****
98. mxh Australia PO-A 41:40  *****
99. jaan Sark OK Cool 41:52  
100. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 41:55  
101. Liz P United Kingdom OD 43:25  
102. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 44:12  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:27  *****
104. duncs United States WCOC 44:50  
105. honzau United States SDO 45:10  
106. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 45:30  
107. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 45:38  
108. cwgray United States UNO 48:32  
109. Jadir Brazil COC 51:19  
110. Andrews Britain AIRE 54:01  
111. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 56:03  
112. BConley United States COC 62:17  
113. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 64:16  *****
114. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 68:26  *****
115. LSV Ukraine O-club 72:36  
116. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 77:26  *****
117. Lakkaa Australia EN 78:20  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Lonerzz Australia ASUB dnf  
+++Grömsåkra2+++ Sweden OKH dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf  *****
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mira.werder Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Birdies Finland Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat dnf