Catching Features

[wcup-map#13-reused]-night

Open:05:00 Jul 10 2014
Close:04:45 Jul 27 2014
Map:/wcup13/events/wcup13/day1/Night.course
Created by:color
Description:night - same as before BIG cliffs WITH taglines are NOT crossable (all others are). Also lakes and outlined marshes aswell as houses and private ground are not crossable. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

95 official (+34 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:15  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:24  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:54  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:07  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:07  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:12  *****
7. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 32:21  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:23  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:25  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:32  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:32  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:43  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:14  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:22  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:25  
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:26  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:40  
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:56  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:58  
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:00  
21. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:21  *****
22. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:40  
23. Tomas Muller Germany OC Germany 35:46  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:48  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 36:28  
26. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 37:16  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:18  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:19  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:27  
30. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 38:07  
31. OliB Switzerland SKOG 38:23  *****
32. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:33  *****
33. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 39:02  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:47  
35. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 40:34  
36. Aakoo Finland 41:28  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:37  
38. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 41:51  *****
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 42:44  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:54  *****
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 42:55  
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:57  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:01  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 43:15  
45. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 43:30  
46. Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army 43:53  
47. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:03  *****
48. wejo Sweden Småland 46:34  *****
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:07  
50. a.childs23 United States GMOC 47:40  *****
51. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 48:15  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 49:36  
53. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 49:47  
54. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 50:24  *****
55. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 51:30  
56. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 51:48  
57. jeb France VSO 52:37  *****
58. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 52:42  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:47  
60. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 53:07  
61. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 57:36  
62. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 62:29  
63. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:56  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 71:13  
65. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 75:13  
66. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 80:21  
67. JohnR Canada GVOC 101:22  
68. Linus Sweden 105:37  *****
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 112:09  
70. Hans123 Germany 116:18  
71. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 166:11  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
arew Norway Oppsal dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf