Catching Features

OLdies-4

Open:07:00 Sep 19 2022
Close:06:45 Oct 06 2022
Map:/TorebrateSouth/events/TorebrateSouth/day1/2022.course
Created by:color
Description:Enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

137 official (+83 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:39  *****
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:48  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:56  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:57  *****
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  *****
6. jean France VSO 22:22  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:23  
8. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:27  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:31  *****
10. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 22:39  
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:43  
12. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 22:47  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:51  
14. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 22:55  *****
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:59  *****
16. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 23:07  
16. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:07  
18. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:15  
19. teddy Norway KLS 23:17  
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:19  
21. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 23:34  
22. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 23:36  
23. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:37  
24. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:39  
25. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 23:42  
26. Jorren Sweden IKHP 23:58  
27. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 24:01  *****
28. Roman France VSO 24:20  *****
29. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 24:23  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:26  
31. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:39  
32. uller Sweden Kils OK 24:54  
33. AKey Australia MFR 25:04  
34. jeb France VSO 25:08  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:15  *****
36. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 25:19  *****
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:24  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 25:28  
39. mikkelh Norway Freidig 25:35  
40. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:39  
40. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:39  
42. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:40  
43. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 25:43  
44. robert.h Samoa TuS 25:51  
45. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 25:58  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:06  
47. Champion Finland OK77 26:16  
48. styggalanne Sweden 26:17  
49. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 26:26  
50. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 26:31  *****
51. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 26:37  *****
52. B2OBK France KLS 26:50  
53. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 27:00  
54. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:14  
55. Joelsu Spain COC 27:16  
56. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 27:26  
57. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:29  
58. Billo England WCOC 27:36  *****
59. Trying Sweden 27:53  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:02  
61. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 28:06  
62. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 28:13  *****
63. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 28:21  
64. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:28  
65. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 28:33  
66. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 28:41  
67. Erezb64 Britain IVS 28:47  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:55  *****
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:07  
70. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 29:09  
71. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:10  
72. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 29:31  
73. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 29:34  
74. quimsu Korea, North COC 30:31  
75. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 30:35  *****
76. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 31:05  
77. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 31:21  
78. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 31:53  *****
79. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 32:26  
80. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 32:51  
81. jaan Sark OK Cool 32:57  
82. Ben Sand France viking 33:16  
83. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 33:42  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:32  *****
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:42  *****
86. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:02  *****
87. delinselle France TAD 35:13  
88. honzau United States SDO 36:17  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 36:25  
90. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:24  
91. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 37:30  
92. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:42  
93. Pakas Japan KUOLC 38:53  
94. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:58  
95. Andrews Britain AIRE 39:54  
96. JEsteven Norway Freidig 40:14  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:21  *****
98. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:14  
99. cwgray United States UNO 43:25  
100. mxh Australia PO-A 43:39  *****
101. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 44:24  
102. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:59  
103. DinoSocks United Kingdom 48:04  
104. duncs United States WCOC 55:50  
105. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 67:10  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
ThierryC France AMSO34 dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
BConley United States COC dnf  
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
g United States toc dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf  
WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn dnf  
Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan dnf  
Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Birdies Finland Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat dnf  
Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 dnf