Catching Features

Suitsaari night 2

Open:08:00 Nov 05 2022
Close:08:00 Nov 20 2022
Map:/Suitsansaari 1 8 150 2/events/Suitsansaari 1 8 150 2/day1/Night 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion. Night race - not so easy I think. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

97 official (+58 reruns) 7 comments

1. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 38:24  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:29  *****
3. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 38:47  
4. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 39:00  
5. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 40:36  
6. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 41:24  *****
7. Simonnn Austria hoeless 41:35  
8. teddy Norway KLS 41:40  
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:47  
10. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:23  
11. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 42:36  
12. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 42:54  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 42:55  
14. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 42:56  
15. color Switzerland converters 43:14  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:31  
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 43:35  
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:07  
19. John Wick European Union Killers 44:22  *****
20. Christ Canada GHO 44:36  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 45:04  
22. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 45:09  
23. Ben Sand France viking 45:22  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 45:25  
25. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 45:45  
26. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 45:48  
27. Erezb64 Britain IVS 46:22  *****
28. Billo England WCOC 47:39  
29. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:56  
30. Joelsu Spain COC 48:06  
31. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:25  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 50:03  
33. goran Italy xxkantornxx 50:16  *****
34. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 51:58  
35. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 52:07  *****
36. quimsu Korea, North COC 52:34  
37. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 55:15  
38. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 59:24  
39. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 59:27  *****
40. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:23  
41. Seba Italy GMOK 62:44  *****
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 65:30  *****
43. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 65:34  *****
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 69:38  *****
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 72:38  *****
46. ur Germany Berlin 73:04  *****
47. mxh Australia PO-A 77:11  *****
48. honzau United States SDO 86:00  
49. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 94:12  *****
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 96:31  *****
51. Arnaud Mazy Belgium CO Liège 105:20  
52. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 111:05  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Permat France NOSE dnf  
Adam Methven England BKO dnf  
Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  *****
Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
BConley United States COC dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf