Catching Features

CFEB 13 O_1

Open:07:00 Nov 20 2013
Close:07:00 Dec 05 2013
Map:/hug2/events/°CFEB 13O a/day1/°CFEB 13O_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

93 official (+22 reruns) 2 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:28  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:38  
3. jean France VSO 11:39  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:39  
5. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:43  
6. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:59  *****
7. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 12:01  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:02  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:02  
10. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 12:04  
11. jeb France VSO 12:08  *****
12. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:09  
13. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:11  
14. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 12:13  
14. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:13  
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:14  
17. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 12:15  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:18  
19. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:22  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:24  
21. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 12:31  *****
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:34  
23. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:42  
24. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 12:45  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:48  
25. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:48  
27. Adair MS Brazil CODD 12:49  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:50  *****
29. mattg New Zealand CMOC 12:56  
30. ale France france 12:58  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:01  
32. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:04  
33. Ben Sand France viking 13:11  
34. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 13:27  
35. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:37  
36. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:41  
37. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:57  
38. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 14:19  
39. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 14:43  
40. falmburon Switzerland 14:55  
41. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:06  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:10  
43. perwhite France KLS 15:11  
44. Renato Brazil COSC 15:37  *****
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:07  
46. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 16:16  
47. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:18  *****
48. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:21  
49. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:36  *****
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:39  
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:43  
52. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 18:08  
53. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 19:14  
54. Joacil Brazil CORELE 19:15  
55. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 19:19  
56. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 19:23  
57. Linus Sweden 20:45  *****
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:50  
59. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 23:35  
60. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 24:03  
61. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:49  
62. Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden Lerums SOK 29:30  
63. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 30:42  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
johan persson Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
Radime Brazil Auto Esporte dnf