Catching Features

WOC2020

Open:08:00 Oct 18 2020
Close:07:00 Oct 25 2020
Map:/rnd-0mpo16o16o742119pnx0b0s16l3fggfj134c69tdp/events/Lower Marshalltowne Heights/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Henrik Lundfors
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

83 official (+21 reruns) 6 comments

1. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:24  
2. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 45:47  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:06  
4. Christ Canada GHO 46:19  
5. jeb France VSO 46:46  
6. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 47:24  
7. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 47:26  *****
8. Ben Sand France viking 47:30  
9. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 47:31  
10. Loobey New Zealand OHV 47:33  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:01  
12. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 48:08  *****
13. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 48:32  *****
14. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 48:43  
15. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 48:47  
16. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 48:57  
17. Erezb64 Britain IVS 48:58  *****
18. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 49:15  *****
19. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 49:42  
20. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 50:13  
21. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 50:21  *****
22. John Wick European Union Killers 50:34  *****
23. quimsu Korea, North COC 50:57  
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:30  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:43  
26. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 51:58  
27. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 52:18  
28. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 52:52  
29. Karlosso San Marino CDO 53:37  
30. Martin United Kingdom SYO 54:53  *****
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:56  
32. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 55:43  
33. honzau United States SDO 55:57  
34. footnick Great Britain SYO 56:21  *****
35. fernigac Spain colmenar 57:58  *****
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 59:30  *****
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:58  
38. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 60:14  
39. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 61:10  
40. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 61:28  
41. duncs United States WCOC 61:33  
42. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 62:12  
43. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 67:53  
44. Liz P United Kingdom OD 69:36  
45. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 69:49  
46. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 70:06  *****
47. delinselle France TAD 76:10  
48. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 87:44  
49. oligan France VALMO 119:12  
50. michelb France MAR.CO. 127:03  *****
51. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 180:46  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  *****
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Mallard Scotland Moravian dnf  
Karl Gammelvind Denmark Herning OK dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Marie Toutain France SAGC CO dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  *****
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
CG Zambia OLV Steinberg dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf